Route of train 012У Chelyabinsk → Vladivostok: Chelyabinsk Vladivostok

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Chelyabinsk 20:00
Shchuche 21:12 1 min 21:13 1 h 12 min
Shumiha 21:38 2 min 21:40 1 h 37 min
Mishkino 22:14 2 min 22:16 2 h 11 min
Yurgamiesh 22:41 2 min 22:43 2 h 36 min
Kurgan 23:30 11 min 23:41 3 h 23 min
Vargashi 00:16 1 min 00:17 3 h 58 min
Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 00:50 2 min 00:52 4 h 31 min
Makushino 01:30 2 min 01:32 5 h 9 min
Petuhovo 02:09 5 min 02:14 5 h 46 min
Isilkul 06:10 1 h 07:10 9 h 42 min
Omsk 09:13 1 h 7 min 10:20 11 h 45 min
Kalachinskaya 11:20 2 min 11:22 12 h 45 min
Tatarskaya 12:26 2 min 12:28 13 h 49 min
Chanie 13:04 2 min 13:06 14 h 25 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 13:18 5 min 13:23 14 h 37 min
Barabinsk 14:27 23 min 14:50 15 h 41 min
Ubinskaya 15:55 2 min 15:57 16 h 46 min
Kargat 16:27 2 min 16:29 17 h 16 min
Chuliemskaya 17:10 2 min 17:12 17 h 57 min
Ob 18:34 2 min 18:36 19 h 19 min
Novosibirsk 19:00 54 min 19:54 19 h 43 min
Yurga 22:20 2 min 22:22 22 h 9 min
Yashkino 22:59 2 min 23:01 22 h 46 min
Tayga 23:25 55 min 00:20 23 h 10 min
Anzherskaya 00:47 18 min 01:05 23 h 37 min
Yaya 01:28 5 min 01:33 1 days
Mariinsk 02:43 34 min 03:17 1 days 1 h 10 min
Tyazhin 04:06 1 min 04:07 1 days 1 h 59 min
Bogotol 05:09 1 min 05:10 1 days 3 h 1 min
Achinsk 06:06 2 min 06:08 1 days 3 h 57 min
Krasnoyarsk 09:03 45 min 09:48 1 days 6 h 52 min
Zaozernaya 12:25 1 min 12:26 1 days 9 h 29 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 13:31 2 min 13:33 1 days 10 h 34 min
Ilanskaya 14:04 20 min 14:24 1 days 11 h 5 min
Ingashskaya 14:54 1 min 14:55 1 days 11 h 35 min
Reshotie 15:34 1 min 15:35 1 days 12 h 14 min
Tayshet 16:32 3 min 16:35 1 days 13 h 11 min
Nizhneudinsk 19:15 13 min 19:28 1 days 15 h 51 min
Tulun 21:04 2 min 21:06 1 days 17 h 27 min
Kuytun 22:14 2 min 22:16 1 days 18 h 35 min
Zima 23:09 30 min 23:39 1 days 19 h 28 min
Zalari 00:30 2 min 00:32 1 days 20 h 19 min
Cheremhovo 01:27 2 min 01:29 1 days 21 h 14 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 02:18 2 min 02:20 1 days 22 h 3 min
Angarsk 02:43 3 min 02:46 1 days 22 h 26 min
Irkutsk 03:18 2 min 03:20 1 days 22 h 58 min
Irkutsk 03:34 25 min 03:59 1 days 23 h 12 min
Slyudyanka 06:30 2 min 06:32 2 days 1 h 43 min
Baykalsk 07:15 2 min 07:17 2 days 2 h 26 min
Miesovaya 09:03 2 min 09:05 2 days 4 h 12 min
Ulan-Udei 11:25 25 min 11:50 2 days 6 h 32 min
Zaudinskiy 12:04 1 min 12:05 2 days 6 h 46 min
Novoilinskiy 13:30 1 min 13:31 2 days 8 h 11 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 14:23 2 min 14:25 2 days 9 h 3 min
Bada 16:10 2 min 16:12 2 days 10 h 48 min
Hilok 17:09 25 min 17:34 2 days 11 h 45 min
Mogzon 19:32 2 min 19:34 2 days 13 h 43 min
Chita 22:25 36 min 23:01 2 days 16 h 34 min
Kariemskaya 01:06 18 min 01:24 2 days 18 h 39 min
Solntsevaya 03:21 2 min 03:23 2 days 20 h 36 min
Shilka-Pass. 04:03 2 min 04:05 2 days 21 h 16 min
Priiskovaya 04:50 2 min 04:52 2 days 22 h 1 min
Kueinga 05:30 2 min 05:32 2 days 22 h 39 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 06:37 30 min 07:07 2 days 23 h 44 min
Zhireken 08:04 2 min 08:06 3 days 41 min
Zilovo 08:42 2 min 08:44 3 days 1 h 17 min
Ksenevskaya 10:55 2 min 10:57 3 days 3 h 28 min
Mogocha 12:50 15 min 13:05 3 days 5 h 21 min
Amazar 14:38 18 min 14:56 3 days 6 h 54 min
Erofey Pavlovich 16:49 21 min 17:10 3 days 8 h 47 min
Urusha 18:56 2 min 18:58 3 days 10 h 33 min
Skovorodino 20:42 43 min 21:25 3 days 12 h 17 min
Magdagachi 00:48 15 min 01:03 3 days 15 h 40 min
Tiegda 02:08 3 min 02:11 3 days 16 h 45 min
Shimanovskaya 04:28 2 min 04:30 3 days 19 h 2 min
Ledyanaya 05:06 2 min 05:08 3 days 19 h 38 min
Svobodniey 05:41 5 min 05:46 3 days 20 h 11 min
Serieshevo 06:21 2 min 06:23 3 days 20 h 46 min
Belogorsk 06:45 45 min 07:30 3 days 21 h 8 min
Pozdeevka 08:20 1 min 08:21 3 days 21 h 58 min
Ekaterinoslavka 08:45 2 min 08:47 3 days 22 h 22 min
Zavitaya 09:26 2 min 09:28 3 days 23 h 1 min
Bureya 10:05 2 min 10:07 3 days 23 h 38 min
Arhara 10:49 2 min 10:51 4 days 20 min
Obluche 12:59 15 min 13:14 4 days 2 h 28 min
Izvestkovaya 14:01 1 min 14:02 4 days 3 h 15 min
Birobidzhan 15:51 7 min 15:58 4 days 5 h 4 min
Habarovsk 18:20 40 min 19:00 4 days 7 h 26 min
Vyazemskaya 20:50 15 min 21:05 4 days 9 h 16 min
Bikin 22:40 2 min 22:42 4 days 10 h 51 min
Luchegorsk 23:23 1 min 23:24 4 days 11 h 32 min
Dalnerechensk 00:19 2 min 00:21 4 days 12 h 27 min
Ruzhino 01:10 15 min 01:25 4 days 13 h 16 min
Shmakovka 02:08 1 min 02:09 4 days 13 h 59 min
Spassk-Dalniy 03:11 2 min 03:13 4 days 15 h 1 min
Muchnaya 03:50 1 min 03:51 4 days 15 h 38 min
Sibirtsevo 04:11 2 min 04:13 4 days 15 h 58 min
Ozernaya Pad 04:49 1 min 04:50 4 days 16 h 34 min
Ussuriysk 05:25 15 min 05:40 4 days 17 h 9 min
Ugolnaya 06:54 2 min 06:56 4 days 18 h 23 min
Vladivostok 07:32 4 days 18 h 59 min
Buy train tickets