RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samara | 20:57 | |||
Kinel | 21:37 | 2 min | 21:39 | 40 min |
Novootradnaya | 22:20 | 2 min | 22:22 | 1 h 23 min |
Tolkay | 22:38 | 2 min | 22:40 | 1 h 41 min |
Pohvistnevo | 23:24 | 2 min | 23:26 | 2 h 27 min |
Buguruslan | 23:45 | 2 min | 23:47 | 2 h 48 min |
Abdulino | 01:17 | 2 min | 01:19 | 4 h 20 min |
Priyutovo | 01:53 | 2 min | 01:55 | 4 h 56 min |
Aksakovo | 02:16 | 2 min | 02:18 | 5 h 19 min |
Aksenovo | 02:50 | 2 min | 02:52 | 5 h 53 min |
Raevka | 03:25 | 2 min | 03:27 | 6 h 28 min |
Davlekanovo | 03:45 | 2 min | 03:47 | 6 h 48 min |
Ufa | 05:40 | 42 min | 06:22 | 8 h 43 min |
Asha | 08:23 | 2 min | 08:25 | 11 h 26 min |
Minyar | 08:45 | 2 min | 08:47 | 11 h 48 min |
Simskaya | 09:04 | 2 min | 09:06 | 12 h 7 min |
Kropachevo | 09:30 | 19 min | 09:49 | 12 h 33 min |
Ust-Katav | 10:18 | 2 min | 10:20 | 13 h 21 min |
Vyazovaya | 10:37 | 2 min | 10:39 | 13 h 40 min |
Suleya | 11:28 | 2 min | 11:30 | 14 h 31 min |
Berdyaush | 11:59 | 2 min | 12:01 | 15 h 2 min |
Zlatoust | 13:00 | 4 min | 13:04 | 16 h 3 min |
Miass | 14:17 | 2 min | 14:19 | 17 h 20 min |
Chebarkul | 14:46 | 2 min | 14:48 | 17 h 49 min |
Chelyabinsk | 16:00 | 40 min | 16:40 | 19 h 3 min |
Kamensk-Uralskiy | 20:11 | 2 min | 20:13 | 23 h 14 min |
Ekaterinburg | 22:03 | 32 min | 22:35 | 1 days 1 h 6 min |
Bogdanovich | 00:17 | 2 min | 00:19 | 3 h 20 min |
Elanskiy | 00:43 | 2 min | 00:45 | 3 h 46 min |
Kamieshlov | 01:03 | 2 min | 01:05 | 4 h 6 min |
Talitsa | 02:05 | 2 min | 02:07 | 5 h 8 min |
Tyumen | 03:38 | 58 min | 04:36 | 6 h 41 min |
Tobolsk | 08:13 | 20 min | 08:33 | 11 h 16 min |
Yunost-Komsomolskaya | 10:05 | 5 min | 10:10 | 13 h 8 min |
Demyanka | 11:31 | 16 min | 11:47 | 14 h 34 min |
Saliem | 13:37 | 2 min | 13:39 | 16 h 40 min |
Kut-Yah | 14:44 | 2 min | 14:46 | 17 h 47 min |
Pyt-Yah | 16:04 | 18 min | 16:22 | 19 h 7 min |
Surgut | 17:38 | 1 h | 18:38 | 20 h 41 min |
Ult Yagun | 19:43 | 2 min | 19:45 | 22 h 46 min |
Langepasovskiy | 20:49 | 16 min | 21:05 | 23 h 52 min |
Megion | 22:14 | 3 min | 22:17 | 1 days 1 h 17 min |
Nizhnevartovsk | 23:03 | 1 days 2 h 6 min |