RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moscow | 11:20 | |||
Moscow | 11:25 | 11:25 | 5 min | |
Lyublino-Dachnoe | 11:34 | 11:34 | 14 min | |
Pererva | 11:39 | 11:39 | 19 min | |
Tsaritsieno | 11:46 | 11:46 | 26 min | |
Krasniey Stroitel | 11:52 | 11:52 | 32 min | |
Shcherbinka | 12:03 | 12:03 | 43 min | |
Podolsk | 12:12 | 12:12 | 52 min | |
Grivno | 12:20 | 12:20 | 1 h | |
Lvovskaya | 12:25 | 12:25 | 1 h 5 min | |
Stolbovaya | 12:31 | 12:31 | 1 h 11 min | |
Chehov | 12:41 | 12:41 | 1 h 21 min | |
Sharapova Ohota | 12:54 | 12:54 | 1 h 34 min | |
Serpuhov | 13:05 | 13:05 | 1 h 45 min | |
Oka | 13:13 | 13:13 | 1 h 53 min | |
Tarusskaya | 13:29 | 13:29 | 2 h 9 min | |
Shulgino | 13:47 | 13:47 | 2 h 27 min | |
Yasnogorsk | 13:58 | 13:58 | 2 h 38 min | |
Revyakino | 14:09 | 14:09 | 2 h 49 min | |
Homyakovo | 14:17 | 14:17 | 2 h 57 min | |
Tula | 14:29 | 4 min | 14:33 | 3 h 9 min |
Yasnaya Polyana | 14:45 | 14:45 | 3 h 25 min | |
Kaznacheevka | 14:50 | 14:50 | 3 h 30 min | |
Shchekino | 14:56 | 14:56 | 3 h 36 min | |
Lazarevo | 15:10 | 15:10 | 3 h 50 min | |
Plavsk | 15:24 | 15:24 | 4 h 4 min | |
Gorbachevo | 15:37 | 15:37 | 4 h 17 min | |
Skuratovo | 15:42 | 15:42 | 4 h 22 min | |
Chern | 15:54 | 15:54 | 4 h 34 min | |
Mtsensk | 16:07 | 16:07 | 4 h 47 min | |
Dumchino | 16:17 | 16:17 | 4 h 57 min | |
Otrada | 16:23 | 16:23 | 5 h 3 min | |
Stalnoy Kon | 16:34 | 16:34 | 5 h 14 min | |
Orel | 16:42 | 15 min | 16:57 | 5 h 22 min |
Stanovoy Kolodez | 17:16 | 17:16 | 5 h 56 min | |
Eropkino | 17:22 | 17:22 | 6 h 2 min | |
Zmievka | 17:27 | 17:27 | 6 h 7 min | |
Glazunovka | 17:38 | 17:38 | 6 h 18 min | |
Maloarhangelsk | 17:48 | 17:48 | 6 h 28 min | |
Ponieri | 17:53 | 17:53 | 6 h 33 min | |
Vozie | 18:03 | 18:03 | 6 h 43 min | |
Zolotuhino | 18:12 | 18:12 | 6 h 52 min | |
Svoboda | 18:22 | 18:22 | 7 h 2 min | |
Post 530 Km | 18:34 | 18:34 | 7 h 14 min | |
Kursk | 18:41 | 29 min | 19:10 | 7 h 21 min |
Klyukva | 19:21 | 19:21 | 8 h 1 min | |
Konarevo | 19:28 | 19:28 | 8 h 8 min | |
Polevaya | 19:38 | 19:38 | 8 h 18 min | |
Shumakovo | 19:47 | 19:47 | 8 h 27 min | |
Solntsevo | 19:57 | 19:57 | 8 h 37 min | |
Saraevka | 20:07 | 20:07 | 8 h 47 min | |
Rzhava | 20:17 | 20:17 | 8 h 57 min | |
Prohorovka | 20:33 | 20:33 | 9 h 13 min | |
Belenihino | 20:42 | 20:42 | 9 h 22 min | |
Sazhnoe | 20:53 | 20:53 | 9 h 33 min | |
Gostishchevo | 21:02 | 21:02 | 9 h 42 min | |
Belomestnaya | 21:13 | 21:13 | 9 h 53 min | |
Belgorod | 21:28 | 50 min | 22:18 | 10 h 8 min |
Dolbino | 22:40 | 22:40 | 11 h 20 min | |
Tolokonnoe | 22:45 | 22:45 | 11 h 25 min | |
Naumovka | 22:49 | 22:49 | 11 h 29 min | |
Kazachya Lopan | 22:00 | 40 min | 22:40 | 10 h 40 min |
Slatino | 22:50 | 22:50 | 11 h 30 min | |
Dergachi | 23:00 | 23:00 | 11 h 40 min | |
Harkov | 23:17 | 23 min | 23:40 | 11 h 57 min |
Novoselovka | 23:45 | 23:45 | 12 h 25 min | |
Pokotilovka | 23:55 | 23:55 | 12 h 35 min | |
Merefa | 00:08 | 00:08 | 12 h 48 min | |
Borki | 00:22 | 00:22 | 13 h 2 min | |
Shurino | 00:28 | 00:28 | 13 h 8 min | |
Bespalovka | 00:34 | 00:34 | 13 h 14 min | |
Troychatoe | 00:41 | 00:41 | 13 h 21 min | |
Lihachevo | 00:49 | 00:49 | 13 h 29 min | |
Belyaevka | 00:58 | 00:58 | 13 h 38 min | |
Krasnopavlovka | 01:07 | 01:07 | 13 h 47 min | |
Gersevanovskiy | 01:17 | 01:17 | 13 h 57 min | |
Panyutino | 01:25 | 01:25 | 14 h 5 min | |
Post 939 Km | 01:40 | 01:40 | 14 h 20 min | |
Samoylovka | 01:50 | 01:50 | 14 h 30 min | |
Varvarovka | 02:03 | 02:03 | 14 h 43 min | |
Aromatnaya | 02:10 | 02:10 | 14 h 50 min | |
Pavlograd | 02:18 | 02:18 | 14 h 58 min | |
Zaytsevo | 02:34 | 02:34 | 15 h 14 min | |
Ost.Punkt 1029 Km | 02:44 | 02:44 | 15 h 24 min | |
Sinelnikovo | 02:50 | 02:50 | 15 h 30 min | |
Ivkovka | 02:58 | 02:58 | 15 h 38 min | |
Slavgorod | 03:06 | 03:06 | 15 h 46 min | |
Novogupolovka | 03:14 | 03:14 | 15 h 54 min | |
Volnyansk | 03:22 | 03:22 | 16 h 2 min | |
Yantsevo | 03:27 | 03:27 | 16 h 7 min | |
Zaporozhe Oe | 03:33 | 03:33 | 16 h 13 min | |
Zaporozhye | 03:42 | 4 min | 03:46 | 16 h 22 min |
Kushugum | 03:58 | 03:58 | 16 h 38 min | |
Kankrinovka | 04:04 | 04:04 | 16 h 44 min | |
Tavrichesk | 04:24 | 04:24 | 17 h 4 min | |
Burchatsk | 04:31 | 04:31 | 17 h 11 min | |
Prishib | 04:37 | 04:37 | 17 h 17 min | |
Plodorodie | 04:43 | 04:43 | 17 h 23 min | |
Fedorovka | 04:49 | 04:49 | 17 h 29 min | |
Obilnaya | 05:01 | 05:01 | 17 h 41 min | |
Melitopol | 05:12 | 40 min | 05:52 | 17 h 52 min |
Tashchenak | 06:04 | 06:04 | 18 h 44 min | |
Akimovka | 06:14 | 06:14 | 18 h 54 min | |
Sokologornoe | 06:29 | 06:29 | 19 h 9 min | |
Partizanie | 06:43 | 06:43 | 19 h 23 min | |
Novoalekseevka | 06:52 | 06:52 | 19 h 32 min | |
Salkovo | 07:04 | 07:04 | 19 h 44 min | |
Sivash | 07:24 | 07:24 | 20 h 4 min | |
Solenoe Ozer | 08:38 | 08:38 | 21 h 18 min | |
Mamut | 08:46 | 08:46 | 21 h 26 min | |
Djankoi | 08:55 | 46 min | 09:41 | 21 h 35 min |
Otradnaya | 09:57 | 09:57 | 22 h 37 min | |
Urojainaya | 10:07 | 10:07 | 22 h 47 min | |
Krasnopart | 10:17 | 10:17 | 22 h 57 min | |
Efremovskaya | 10:27 | 10:27 | 23 h 7 min | |
Elevatornaya | 10:40 | 10:40 | 23 h 20 min | |
Proletnaya | 10:57 | 10:57 | 23 h 37 min | |
Pl 1439 Km | 11:11 | 11:11 | 23 h 51 min | |
Op 3 Km | 11:15 | 11:15 | 23 h 55 min | |
Storojevoe | 11:24 | 11:24 | 1 days 4 min | |
Yarkaya | 11:39 | 11:39 | 1 days 19 min | |
Op 29 Km | 11:55 | 11:55 | 1 days 35 min | |
Saki | 12:06 | 10 min | 12:16 | 1 days 46 min |
Pribrejnaya | 12:30 | 12:30 | 1 days 1 h 10 min | |
Evpator-Tov | 12:42 | 12:42 | 1 days 1 h 22 min | |
Evpat-Kur | 12:50 | 1 days 1 h 30 min |