RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karagandie Pass | 23:51 | |||
Karagandie Sort | 00:16 | 5 min | 00:21 | 25 min |
Mierza | 00:50 | 1 min | 00:51 | 59 min |
Sarqbel | 01:47 | 1 min | 01:48 | 1 h 56 min |
Anar | 02:01 | 1 min | 02:02 | 2 h 10 min |
Arshalq | 02:24 | 1 min | 02:25 | 2 h 33 min |
Nur-Sultan 1 | 03:19 | 31 min | 03:50 | 3 h 28 min |
Sarie-Oba | 04:50 | 5 min | 04:55 | 4 h 59 min |
Erkenshilik | 05:30 | 10 min | 05:40 | 5 h 39 min |
Ereymentau | 06:21 | 10 min | 06:31 | 6 h 30 min |
Bozshakol | 07:47 | 8 min | 07:55 | 7 h 56 min |
Shidertie | 08:22 | 2 min | 08:24 | 8 h 31 min |
Ekibastuz 1 | 09:12 | 26 min | 09:38 | 9 h 21 min |
Kalkaman | 10:33 | 4 min | 10:37 | 10 h 42 min |
Pavlodar | 11:46 | 32 min | 12:18 | 11 h 55 min |
Maraldie | 13:24 | 2 min | 13:26 | 13 h 33 min |
Sharbaktie | 13:52 | 1 h 30 min | 15:22 | 14 h 1 min |
Kulunda | 13:12 | 1 h | 14:12 | 13 h 21 min |
Novoblagoveshchenka | 15:29 | 2 min | 15:31 | 15 h 38 min |
Lenki | 16:10 | 3 min | 16:13 | 16 h 19 min |
Gilevka | 16:36 | 3 min | 16:39 | 16 h 45 min |
Ovechkino | 17:03 | 3 min | 17:06 | 17 h 12 min |
Korchino | 17:30 | 3 min | 17:33 | 17 h 39 min |
Rebriha | 18:16 | 2 min | 18:18 | 18 h 25 min |
Barnaul | 19:56 | 1 h 5 min | 21:01 | 20 h 5 min |
Altayskaya | 21:21 | 10 min | 21:31 | 21 h 30 min |
Ust-Talmenskaya | 22:28 | 5 min | 22:33 | 22 h 37 min |
Cherepanovo | 23:18 | 29 min | 23:47 | 23 h 27 min |
Linevo | 00:13 | 2 min | 00:15 | 22 min |
Iskitim | 00:38 | 2 min | 00:40 | 47 min |
Berdsk | 00:57 | 2 min | 00:59 | 1 h 6 min |
Seyatel | 01:13 | 2 min | 01:15 | 1 h 22 min |
Novosibirsk | 01:42 | 48 min | 02:30 | 1 h 51 min |
Bolotnaya | 04:37 | 2 min | 04:39 | 4 h 46 min |
Yurga | 05:06 | 2 min | 05:08 | 5 h 15 min |
Yashkino | 05:46 | 2 min | 05:48 | 5 h 55 min |
Tayga | 06:13 | 2 min | 06:15 | 6 h 22 min |
Tomsk | 07:21 | 10 min | 07:31 | 7 h 30 min |
Tomsk | 07:45 | 7 h 54 min |
Coupled car for direct travel
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biysk | 16:13 | |||
Zonalniey | 16:50 | 2 min | 16:52 | 37 min |
Bulaniha | 17:09 | 2 min | 17:11 | 56 min |
Zagaynovo | 17:24 | 2 min | 17:26 | 1 h 11 min |
Bolshaya Rechka | 17:40 | 10 min | 17:50 | 1 h 27 min |
Gordeevo | 18:17 | 2 min | 18:19 | 2 h 4 min |
Ovchinnikovo | 18:34 | 5 min | 18:39 | 2 h 21 min |
Barnaul | 19:48 | 1 h 13 min | 21:01 | 3 h 35 min |
Altayskaya | 21:21 | 10 min | 21:31 | 5 h 8 min |
Ust-Talmenskaya | 22:28 | 5 min | 22:33 | 6 h 15 min |
Cherepanovo | 23:18 | 29 min | 23:47 | 7 h 5 min |
Linevo | 00:13 | 2 min | 00:15 | 8 h |
Iskitim | 00:38 | 2 min | 00:40 | 8 h 25 min |
Berdsk | 00:57 | 2 min | 00:59 | 8 h 44 min |
Seyatel | 01:13 | 2 min | 01:15 | 9 h |
Novosibirsk | 01:42 | 48 min | 02:30 | 9 h 29 min |
Coupled car for direct travel
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biysk | 16:13 | |||
Zonalniey | 16:50 | 2 min | 16:52 | 37 min |
Bulaniha | 17:09 | 2 min | 17:11 | 56 min |
Zagaynovo | 17:24 | 2 min | 17:26 | 1 h 11 min |
Bolshaya Rechka | 17:40 | 10 min | 17:50 | 1 h 27 min |
Gordeevo | 18:17 | 2 min | 18:19 | 2 h 4 min |
Ovchinnikovo | 18:34 | 5 min | 18:39 | 2 h 21 min |
Barnaul | 19:48 | 1 h 13 min | 21:01 | 3 h 35 min |
Altayskaya | 21:21 | 10 min | 21:31 | 5 h 8 min |
Ust-Talmenskaya | 22:28 | 5 min | 22:33 | 6 h 15 min |
Cherepanovo | 23:18 | 29 min | 23:47 | 7 h 5 min |
Linevo | 00:13 | 2 min | 00:15 | 8 h |
Iskitim | 00:38 | 2 min | 00:40 | 8 h 25 min |
Berdsk | 00:57 | 2 min | 00:59 | 8 h 44 min |
Seyatel | 01:13 | 2 min | 01:15 | 9 h |
Novosibirsk | 01:42 | 1 h 59 min | 03:41 | 9 h 29 min |
Ob | 04:06 | 2 min | 04:08 | 11 h 53 min |
Chuliemskaya | 05:52 | 2 min | 05:54 | 13 h 39 min |
Barabinsk | 07:38 | 27 min | 08:05 | 15 h 25 min |
Chanie | 09:10 | 4 min | 09:14 | 16 h 57 min |
Tatarskaya | 09:48 | 2 min | 09:50 | 17 h 35 min |
Kalachinskaya | 10:46 | 2 min | 10:48 | 18 h 33 min |
Omsk | 11:49 | 16 min | 12:05 | 19 h 36 min |
Lyubinskaya | 12:46 | 2 min | 12:48 | 20 h 33 min |
Nazievaevskaya | 13:45 | 2 min | 13:47 | 21 h 32 min |
Maslyanskaya | 14:50 | 1 min | 14:51 | 22 h 37 min |
Ishim | 15:32 | 15 min | 15:47 | 23 h 19 min |
Golieshmanovo | 16:48 | 2 min | 16:50 | 1 days 35 min |
Omutinskaya | 17:30 | 2 min | 17:32 | 1 days 1 h 17 min |
Zavodoukovskaya | 18:26 | 2 min | 18:28 | 1 days 2 h 13 min |
Yalutorovsk | 18:49 | 2 min | 18:51 | 1 days 2 h 36 min |
Tyumen | 19:59 | 31 min | 20:30 | 1 days 3 h 46 min |
Tobolsk | 00:23 | 10 min | 00:33 | 8 h 10 min |
Yunost-Komsomolskaya | 02:09 | 2 min | 02:11 | 9 h 56 min |
Demyanka | 03:39 | 16 min | 03:55 | 11 h 26 min |
Saliem | 05:31 | 2 min | 05:33 | 13 h 18 min |
Kut-Yah | 06:19 | 2 min | 06:21 | 14 h 6 min |
Pyt-Yah | 07:28 | 5 min | 07:33 | 15 h 15 min |
Surgut | 09:29 | 40 min | 10:09 | 17 h 16 min |
Ult Yagun | 11:07 | 2 min | 11:09 | 18 h 54 min |
Langepasovskiy | 12:15 | 28 min | 12:43 | 20 h 2 min |
Megion | 13:41 | 3 min | 13:44 | 21 h 28 min |
Nizhnevartovsk | 15:11 | 22 h 58 min |