Route of train 302С Adler → Minsk: Adler Minsk

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Adler 16:01
Hosta 16:12 2 min 16:14 11 min
Sochi 16:34 6 min 16:40 31 min
Looe 17:04 5 min 17:09 55 min
Lazarevskaya 17:55 6 min 18:01 1 h 41 min
Tuapse 18:55 17 min 19:12 2 h 35 min
Goryachiy Klyuch 20:53 27 min 21:20 4 h 16 min
Krasnodar 23:00 12 min 23:12 5 h 56 min
Bryuhovetskaya 01:27 2 min 01:29 8 h 11 min
Kanevskaya 01:56 2 min 01:58 8 h 38 min
Starominskaya-Timashevsk 02:36 2 min 02:38 9 h 16 min
Rostov 04:08 18 min 04:26 10 h 46 min
Novocherkassk 05:52 2 min 05:54 12 h 12 min
Shahtnaya 06:30 2 min 06:32 12 h 48 min
Sulin 06:59 2 min 07:01 13 h 15 min
Zverevo 07:23 2 min 07:25 13 h 37 min
Lihai 07:51 17 min 08:08 14 h 3 min
Kamenskaya 08:34 2 min 08:36 14 h 29 min
Millerovo 09:57 2 min 09:59 15 h 50 min
Kuteynikovo 10:55 7 min 11:02 16 h 46 min
Zaytsevka 11:40 2 min 11:42 17 h 24 min
Rossosh 12:46 13 min 12:59 18 h 28 min
Podgornoe 13:24 2 min 13:26 18 h 53 min
Evdakovo 14:10 2 min 14:12 19 h 37 min
Liski 14:55 32 min 15:27 20 h 20 min
Kolodeznaya 16:13 2 min 16:15 21 h 6 min
Voronez 17:10 1 h 10 min 18:20 22 h 1 min
Usman 19:23 5 min 19:28 23 h 4 min
Lipetsk 20:57 16 min 21:13 1 days 33 min
Yelets 22:30 40 min 23:10 1 days 1 h 50 min
Verhove 01:05 25 min 01:30 1 days 3 h 45 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 04:06 19 min 04:25 1 days 6 h 21 min
Karachev 05:53 2 min 05:55 1 days 7 h 49 min
Bryansk Orlovskiy 06:32 43 min 07:15 1 days 8 h 26 min
Bryansk-Lgovskiy 07:27 2 min 07:29 1 days 8 h 38 min
Pochep 08:26 3 min 08:29 1 days 9 h 35 min
Unecha 09:28 5 min 09:33 1 days 10 h 34 min
Klincy 10:10 8 min 10:18 1 days 11 h 11 min
Novoziebkov 10:49 3 min 10:52 1 days 11 h 42 min
Zlienka 11:15 6 min 11:21 1 days 12 h 5 min
Dobrush 11:48 2 min 11:50 1 days 12 h 32 min
Gomel 12:17 43 min 13:00 1 days 12 h 59 min
Buda-Koshelevskaya 13:40 1 min 13:41 1 days 13 h 39 min
Zhlobin 14:12 4 min 14:16 1 days 14 h 10 min
Krasniey Bereg 14:39 1 min 14:40 1 days 14 h 33 min
Bobruysk 15:18 4 min 15:22 1 days 15 h 11 min
Osipovichi 15:57 7 min 16:04 1 days 15 h 46 min
Puhovichi 16:42 2 min 16:44 1 days 16 h 24 min
Minsk 17:37 1 days 17 h 17 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Gomel 12:17 2 h 1 min 14:18
Rechitsa 15:14 3 min 15:17 56 min
Vasilevichi 15:56 2 min 15:58 1 h 35 min
Kalinkovichi 16:31 45 min 17:16 2 h 8 min
Svetlogorsk-Na-Berezin 18:09 10 min 18:19 3 h 1 min
Zhlobin 18:51 31 min 19:22 3 h 33 min
Krasniey Bereg 19:41 2 min 19:43 3 h 52 min
Bobruysk 20:55 3 min 20:58 5 h 4 min
Osipovichi 21:33 5 min 21:38 5 h 39 min
Minsk 22:57 17 min 23:14 6 h 58 min
Stolbtsie 00:28 2 min 00:30 8 h 12 min
Gorodeya 00:49 8 min 00:57 8 h 31 min
Baranovichi-Polesskie 01:31 26 min 01:57 9 h 5 min
Slonim 02:54 2 min 02:56 10 h 2 min
Ozernitsa 03:20 5 min 03:25 10 h 26 min
Zelva 03:44 2 min 03:46 10 h 45 min
Volkoviesk 04:12 5 min 04:17 11 h 11 min
Ros 04:44 2 min 04:46 11 h 38 min
Mostie 05:06 25 min 05:31 11 h 58 min
Skidel 05:57 2 min 05:59 12 h 24 min
Grodno 06:37 13 h 2 min
Buy train tickets