Личный кабинет (en)

Route of train 308Б Baranovichi → Saratov: Барановичи Саратов

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Baranovichi-Polesskie 18:47
Gorodeya 19:40 2 min 19:42 53 min
Stolbtsie 20:00 2 min 20:02 1 h 11 min
Minsk 21:24 31 min 21:55 2 h 33 min
Borisov 23:14 3 min 23:17 3 h 52 min
Orsha 00:52 33 min 01:25 5 h 27 min
Smolensk 02:53 43 min 03:36 6 h 55 min
Roslavl 06:13 15 min 06:28 9 h 32 min
Dubrovka 07:37 5 min 07:42 10 h 41 min
Zhukovka 08:06 19 min 08:25 11 h 5 min
Bryansk Orlovskiy 10:10 1 h 10 min 11:20 12 h 50 min
Karachev 12:43 7 min 12:50 14 h 13 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 14:52 20 min 15:12 16 h 15 min
Verhove 17:43 10 min 17:53 18 h 46 min
Yelets 19:55 46 min 20:41 20 h 48 min
Lipetsk 22:03 25 min 22:28 22 h 10 min
Gryazi-Voronezhskie 23:15 5 min 23:20 22 h 57 min
Michurinsk-Uralskiy 00:19 30 min 00:49
Tambov 01:54 5 min 01:59 1 h 1 min
Kirsanov 03:28 2 min 03:30 2 h 30 min
Umet 03:54 2 min 03:56 2 h 54 min
Tamala 04:18 2 min 04:20 3 h 16 min
Rtishchevo 05:10 30 min 05:40 4 h 6 min
Atkarsk 07:10 2 min 07:12 5 h 36 min
Tatishchevo 07:53 2 min 07:55 6 h 17 min
Saratov 08:39 7 h 1 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Orsha 18:41 6 h 44 min 01:25
Smolensk 02:53 43 min 03:36 1 h 28 min
Roslavl 06:13 15 min 06:28 4 h 5 min
Dubrovka 07:37 5 min 07:42 5 h 14 min
Zhukovka 08:06 19 min 08:25 5 h 38 min
Bryansk Orlovskiy 10:10 1 h 10 min 11:20 7 h 23 min
Karachev 12:43 7 min 12:50 8 h 46 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 14:52 20 min 15:12 10 h 48 min
Verhove 17:43 10 min 17:53 13 h 19 min
Yelets 19:55 46 min 20:41 15 h 21 min
Lipetsk 22:03 25 min 22:28 16 h 43 min
Gryazi-Voronezhskie 23:15 5 min 23:20 17 h 30 min
Michurinsk-Uralskiy 00:19 30 min 00:49 18 h 29 min
Tambov 01:54 5 min 01:59 19 h 34 min
Kirsanov 03:28 2 min 03:30 21 h 3 min
Umet 03:54 2 min 03:56 21 h 27 min
Tamala 04:18 2 min 04:20 21 h 49 min
Rtishchevo 05:10 30 min 05:40 22 h 39 min
Atkarsk 07:10 2 min 07:12 1 days 9 min
Tatishchevo 07:53 2 min 07:55 1 days 50 min
Saratov 08:39 1 days 1 h 34 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Brest-Tsentral'nqy 14:39
Zhabinka 15:02 2 min 15:04 23 min
Oranchitsie 15:35 2 min 15:37 54 min
Bereza 15:59 2 min 16:01 1 h 16 min
Ivatsevichi 16:24 2 min 16:26 1 h 39 min
Baranovichi-Tsentralniee 17:13 4 min 17:17 2 h 26 min
Gorodeya 17:45 3 min 17:48 2 h 54 min
Stolbtsie 18:05 2 min 18:07 3 h 11 min
Minsk 19:18 2 h 37 min 21:55 4 h 22 min
Borisov 23:14 3 min 23:17 5 h 41 min
Orsha 00:52 33 min 01:25 7 h 16 min
Smolensk 02:53 43 min 03:36 8 h 44 min
Roslavl 06:13 15 min 06:28 11 h 21 min
Dubrovka 07:37 5 min 07:42 12 h 30 min
Zhukovka 08:06 19 min 08:25 12 h 54 min
Bryansk Orlovskiy 10:10 1 h 10 min 11:20 14 h 39 min
Karachev 12:43 7 min 12:50 16 h 2 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 14:52 20 min 15:12 18 h 4 min
Verhove 17:43 10 min 17:53 20 h 35 min
Yelets 19:55 46 min 20:41 22 h 37 min
Lipetsk 22:03 25 min 22:28 23 h 59 min
Gryazi-Voronezhskie 23:15 5 min 23:20 1 days 46 min
Michurinsk-Uralskiy 00:19 30 min 00:49 1 h 45 min
Tambov 01:54 5 min 01:59 2 h 50 min
Kirsanov 03:28 2 min 03:30 4 h 19 min
Umet 03:54 2 min 03:56 4 h 43 min
Tamala 04:18 2 min 04:20 5 h 5 min
Rtishchevo 05:10 30 min 05:40 5 h 55 min
Atkarsk 07:10 2 min 07:12 7 h 25 min
Tatishchevo 07:53 2 min 07:55 8 h 6 min
Saratov 08:39 8 h 50 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Gomel 17:16
Buda-Koshelevskaya 17:55 2 min 17:57 39 min
Zhlobin 18:30 4 min 18:34 1 h 12 min
Rogachev 19:10 3 min 19:13 1 h 48 min
Biehov 19:52 4 min 19:56 2 h 27 min
Mogilev 20:48 50 min 21:38 3 h 19 min
Shklov 22:12 2 min 22:14 3 h 53 min
Orsha 22:50 2 h 35 min 01:25 4 h 29 min
Smolensk 02:53 43 min 03:36 5 h 57 min
Roslavl 06:13 15 min 06:28 8 h 34 min
Dubrovka 07:37 5 min 07:42 9 h 43 min
Zhukovka 08:06 19 min 08:25 10 h 7 min
Bryansk Orlovskiy 10:10 1 h 10 min 11:20 11 h 52 min
Karachev 12:43 7 min 12:50 13 h 15 min
Luzhki Orlovskie 14:52 20 min 15:12 15 h 17 min
Verhove 17:43 10 min 17:53 17 h 48 min
Yelets 19:55 46 min 20:41 19 h 50 min
Lipetsk 22:03 25 min 22:28 21 h 12 min
Gryazi-Voronezhskie 23:15 5 min 23:20 21 h 59 min
Michurinsk-Uralskiy 00:19 30 min 00:49
Tambov 01:54 5 min 01:59 3 min
Kirsanov 03:28 2 min 03:30 1 h 32 min
Umet 03:54 2 min 03:56 1 h 56 min
Tamala 04:18 2 min 04:20 2 h 18 min
Rtishchevo 05:10 30 min 05:40 3 h 8 min
Atkarsk 07:10 2 min 07:12 4 h 38 min
Tatishchevo 07:53 2 min 07:55 5 h 19 min
Saratov 08:39 6 h 3 min
Buy train tickets