Route of train 320Ч Chita → Pekin: Chita Pekin

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Chita 20:09
Kariemskaya 22:13 25 min 22:38 2 h 4 min
Olovyannaya 02:12 25 min 02:37 5 h 38 min
Borzya 04:09 1 h 05:09 7 h 10 min
Zabaikalsk 07:20 5 h 45 min 13:05 9 h 21 min
Manchzhuriya 18:30 5 h 29 min 23:59 14 h 46 min
Anansi 09:15 20 min 09:35 2 min
Harbin 12:29 22 min 12:51
Sheinyan 19:26 8 min 19:34
Shanheiyguan 00:14 8 min 00:22
Tyantszin 03:52 7 min 03:59
Pekin 05:49
Buy train tickets