Route of train 334Ф Tashkent → Saratov: Tashkent Saratov

По правилам РЖД в расписании для станций внутри России указано московское время.
Для станций вне России указано местное время. (en)

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tashkent 18:03
Samarkand 21:58 20 min 22:18 3 h 55 min
Navoi 23:49 25 min 00:14 5 h 26 min
Uchkuduk-2 04:50 25 min 05:15 10 h 2 min
Urgench 10:26 59 min 11:25 15 h 13 min
Miskin 12:43 20 min 13:03 16 h 31 min
Turtgul 13:31 8 min 13:39 16 h 59 min
Nazarhan 15:55 8 min 16:03 19 h 15 min
Nukus 16:29 35 min 17:04 19 h 41 min
Hodzheyli 17:37 5 min 17:42 20 h 14 min
Kungrad 18:59 27 min 19:26 21 h 31 min
Zhasliek 21:59 25 min 22:24 1 days 4 min
Karakalpakiya 00:43 2 h 17 min 03:00 1 days 2 h 23 min
Beyneu 05:33 2 h 07:33 1 days 4 h 56 min
Opornaya 09:38 5 min 09:43 1 days 7 h 1 min
Toltier 10:26 9 min 10:35 1 days 7 h 44 min
Kulsarie 11:26 35 min 12:01 1 days 8 h 35 min
Makat 13:40 30 min 14:10 1 days 10 h 14 min
Dossor 14:48 15 min 15:03 1 days 10 h 52 min
Atierau 16:35 40 min 17:15 1 days 12 h 24 min
Ak-Kistau 18:25 5 min 18:30 1 days 13 h 34 min
Isatay 19:55 10 min 20:05 1 days 14 h 59 min
Ganyushkino 21:10 2 h 23:10 1 days 16 h 4 min
Aksarayskaya 22:17 2 h 20 min 00:37 1 days 15 h 11 min
Verhniy Baskunchak 03:16 20 min 03:36 1 days 17 h 50 min
Pallasovka 06:21 2 min 06:23 1 days 20 h 35 min
Urbah 09:00 2 min 09:02 1 days 23 h 12 min
Saratov 10:53 2 days 1 h 3 min
Buy train tickets