Route of train 363Н Tomsk → Karaganda: Tomsk Karaganda

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tomsk 12:45
Tomsk 12:58 10 min 13:08 13 min
Tayga 14:15 2 min 14:17 1 h 20 min
Yashkino 14:42 2 min 14:44 1 h 45 min
Yurga 15:19 2 min 15:21 2 h 20 min
Bolotnaya 15:47 2 min 15:49 2 h 46 min
Novosibirsk 17:35 50 min 18:25 4 h 32 min
Seyatel 18:50 2 min 18:52 4 h 57 min
Berdsk 19:06 2 min 19:08 5 h 11 min
Iskitim 19:25 2 min 19:27 5 h 28 min
Linevo 19:52 2 min 19:54 5 h 53 min
Cherepanovo 20:22 27 min 20:49 6 h 21 min
Ust-Talmenskaya 21:29 3 min 21:32 7 h 1 min
Altayskaya 22:17 5 min 22:22 7 h 46 min
Barnaul 22:43 2 h 00:43 8 h 7 min
Rebriha 04:19 21 min 04:40 11 h 43 min
Korchino 05:24 8 min 05:32 12 h 27 min
Ovechkino 05:53 4 min 05:57 12 h 48 min
Gilevka 06:23 9 min 06:32 13 h 14 min
Lenki 06:55 12 min 07:07 13 h 37 min
Novoblagoveshchenka 07:44 10 min 07:54 14 h 14 min
Kulunda 09:45 1 h 10:45 16 h 5 min
Sharbaktie 14:31 1 h 26 min 15:57 19 h 51 min
Maraldie 16:22 2 min 16:24 20 h 16 min
Pavlodar 17:26 30 min 17:56 21 h 18 min
Kalkaman 19:00 2 min 19:02 22 h 22 min
Ekibastuz 1 19:54 18 min 20:12 23 h 14 min
Shidertie 20:58 10 min 21:08 1 days
Bozshakol 21:38 15 min 21:53 1 days 30 min
Ereymentau 23:24 16 min 23:40 1 days 2 h 1 min
Erkenshilik 00:22 3 min 00:25 1 days 2 h 43 min
Sarie-Oba 01:01 1 min 01:02 1 days 3 h 19 min
Nur-Sultan 1 01:55 25 min 02:20 1 days 4 h 12 min
Arshalq 03:18 1 min 03:19 1 days 5 h 10 min
Anar 03:41 1 min 03:42 1 days 5 h 32 min
Sarqbel 03:57 1 min 03:58 1 days 5 h 47 min
Mierza 05:21 1 min 05:22 1 days 7 h 10 min
Karagandie Sort 05:52 2 min 05:54 1 days 7 h 40 min
Karagandie Pass 06:17 1 days 8 h 3 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Novosibirsk 18:25
Seyatel 18:50 2 min 18:52 25 min
Berdsk 19:06 2 min 19:08 39 min
Iskitim 19:25 2 min 19:27 56 min
Linevo 19:52 2 min 19:54 1 h 21 min
Cherepanovo 20:22 27 min 20:49 1 h 49 min
Ust-Talmenskaya 21:29 3 min 21:32 2 h 29 min
Altayskaya 22:17 5 min 22:22 3 h 14 min
Barnaul 22:43 1 h 15 min 23:58 3 h 35 min
Ovchinnikovo 01:14 5 min 01:19 4 h 51 min
Gordeevo 01:37 3 min 01:40 5 h 9 min
Bolshaya Rechka 02:02 10 min 02:12 5 h 31 min
Zagaynovo 02:25 2 min 02:27 5 h 44 min
Bulaniha 02:43 2 min 02:45 6 h
Zonalniey 03:01 2 min 03:03 6 h 16 min
Biysk 03:41 6 h 54 min
Buy train tickets