RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomsk | 18:35 | |||
Tomsk | 18:49 | 15 min | 19:04 | 14 min |
Tayga | 20:42 | 46 min | 21:28 | 2 h 7 min |
Yashkino | 21:57 | 2 min | 21:59 | 3 h 22 min |
Yurga | 22:38 | 2 min | 22:40 | 4 h 3 min |
Bolotnaya | 23:09 | 2 min | 23:11 | 4 h 34 min |
Novosibirsk | 02:27 | 1 h | 03:27 | 7 h 52 min |
Seyatel | 04:05 | 2 min | 04:07 | 9 h 30 min |
Berdsk | 04:20 | 5 min | 04:25 | 9 h 45 min |
Iskitim | 04:44 | 16 min | 05:00 | 10 h 9 min |
Linevo | 05:26 | 2 min | 05:28 | 10 h 51 min |
Cherepanovo | 05:58 | 27 min | 06:25 | 11 h 23 min |
Ust-Talmenskaya | 07:05 | 2 min | 07:07 | 12 h 30 min |
Altayskaya | 08:07 | 10 min | 08:17 | 13 h 32 min |
Barnaul | 08:42 | 1 h 33 min | 10:15 | 14 h 7 min |
Kalmanka | 11:05 | 5 min | 11:10 | 16 h 30 min |
Topchiha | 11:47 | 5 min | 11:52 | 17 h 12 min |
Aleyskaya | 12:36 | 5 min | 12:41 | 18 h 1 min |
Shipunovo | 13:24 | 19 min | 13:43 | 18 h 49 min |
Pospeliha | 14:16 | 5 min | 14:21 | 19 h 41 min |
Rubtsovsk | 15:37 | 36 min | 16:13 | 21 h 2 min |
Lokot Gr. | 19:43 | 32 min | 20:15 | 1 days 1 h 8 min |
Removskaya | 20:52 | 3 min | 20:55 | 1 days 2 h 17 min |
Neverovskaya | 21:25 | 5 min | 21:30 | 1 days 2 h 50 min |
Masalskaya | 21:53 | 1 min | 21:54 | 1 days 3 h 18 min |
Tretyakovo | 22:14 | 1 h 10 min | 23:24 | 1 days 3 h 39 min |
Shemonaiha | 00:01 | 1 h | 01:01 | 5 h 26 min |
Ust-Talovka | 01:14 | 1 min | 01:15 | 6 h 39 min |
Ruliha | 01:34 | 1 min | 01:35 | 6 h 59 min |
Festivalnaya | 02:04 | 1 min | 02:05 | 7 h 29 min |
Predgornaya | 02:46 | 4 min | 02:50 | 8 h 11 min |
Irtieshskiy Zavod | 03:19 | 3 min | 03:22 | 8 h 44 min |
Kazievka | 03:55 | 1 min | 03:56 | 9 h 20 min |
Oskemen-1 | 04:15 | 40 min | 04:55 | 9 h 40 min |
Korshunovo | 05:21 | 2 min | 05:23 | 10 h 46 min |
Cheremshanka | 06:20 | 3 min | 06:23 | 11 h 45 min |
Tishinskaya | 07:14 | 3 min | 07:17 | 12 h 39 min |
Ridder | 07:50 | 13 h 15 min |