Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6514 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Аэропорт-Домодедово 08:10
Космос 08:15 1 min 08:16 5 min
Авиационная 08:20 1 min 08:21 9 min
Домодедово 08:28 1 min 08:29 17 min
Ленинская 08:34 1 min 08:35 22 min
Платформа Калинина 08:39 1 min 08:40 25 min
Расторгуево 08:43 1 min 08:44 29 min
Бирюлево-Пасс. 08:49 2 min 08:51 34 min
Бирюлево Тов. 08:52 1 min 08:53 35 min
Чертаново 08:58 1 min 08:58 40 min
Нижние Котлы 09:06 1 min 09:07 47 min
Зил 09:12 1 min 09:13 53 min
Москва (Павелецкий вокзал) 09:22 1 h 1 min