Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 7010 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Барнаул 04:55
Присягино 05:08 05:08 13 min
Развилка,Западно-Сибирская,Алтайский край,Россия,2044984 05:12 05:12 17 min
Ост.Пункт 3 км 05:16 05:16 21 min
Лосиха 05:26 05:26 31 min
Баюново 05:36 05:36 41 min
Косиха 05:42 05:42 47 min
Овчинниково 05:57 2 min 05:59 1 h 2 min
Гордеево 06:13 2 min 06:15 1 h 16 min
Большая Речка,Западно-Сибирская,Алтайский край,Россия,2044940 06:34 2 min 06:36 1 h 35 min
Загайново 06:49 2 min 06:51 1 h 48 min
Буланиха 07:04 2 min 07:06 2 h 1 min
Зональный 07:21 2 min 07:23 2 h 16 min
Чемровка 07:39 07:39 2 h 32 min
Бийск 07:46 2 h 39 min