Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6267 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Дмитров 18:53
Яхрома 19:00 1 min 19:01 7 min
Турист 19:05 1 min 19:06 11 min
Морозки 19:09 1 min 19:10 15 min
Икша,Московская,Московская область,Россия,2001077 19:14 1 min 19:15 19 min
Трудовая 19:20 1 min 19:21 24 min
Катуар 19:26 1 min 19:27 29 min
Некрасовская 19:30 1 min 19:31 33 min
Луговая 19:34 1 min 19:35 36 min
Депо 19:38 1 min 19:39 38 min
Лобня 19:42 1 min 19:43 41 min
Шереметьевская 19:48 1 min 19:49 47 min
Хлебниково 19:51 1 min 19:51 49 min
Водники 19:53 1 min 19:54 51 min
Долгопрудная 19:56 1 min 19:56 53 min
Новодачная 19:58 1 min 19:59 55 min
Марк 20:01 1 min 20:02 57 min
Лианозово 20:04 1 min 20:05 59 min
Бескудниково 20:07 1 min 20:08 1 h 2 min
Дегунино 20:10 1 min 20:11 1 h 4 min
Окружная 20:13 1 min 20:14 1 h 6 min
Тимирязевская 20:17 1 min 20:18 1 h 9 min
Москва (Савеловский вокзал) 20:25 1 min 20:26 1 h 16 min
Москва (Белорусский вокзал) 20:30 3 min 20:33 1 h 20 min
Беговая 20:37 1 min 20:38 1 h 24 min
Тестовская 20:41 1 min 20:42 1 h 27 min
Фили 20:44 1 min 20:45 1 h 29 min
Кунцево 1 20:52 1 min 20:53 1 h 36 min
Рабочий Поселок 20:55 1 min 20:56 1 h 39 min
Сетунь 20:58 1 min 20:58 1 h 41 min
Немчиновка 21:01 1 min 21:01 1 h 43 min
Трехгорка 21:04 1 min 21:05 1 h 46 min
Баковка 21:07 1 min 21:08 1 h 49 min
Одинцово 21:11 1 min 21:12 1 h 52 min
Пионерская 21:16 1 min 21:16 1 h 56 min
Голицыно 21:27 1 min 21:28 2 h 7 min
Петелино,Московская,Московская область,Россия,2001127 21:36 1 min 21:37 2 h 14 min
Часцовская 21:39 1 min 21:39 2 h 16 min
Портновская 21:42 1 min 21:43 2 h 19 min
Кубинка 1 21:46 1 min 21:47 2 h 22 min
Чапаевка 21:51 1 min 21:51 2 h 26 min
Полушкино 21:55 1 min 21:55 2 h 30 min
Санаторная 21:58 1 min 21:58 2 h 32 min
Тучково 22:02 1 min 22:02 2 h 36 min
Театральная 22:05 1 min 22:06 2 h 39 min
Дорохово 22:11 1 min 22:12 2 h 44 min
Партизанская 22:16 1 min 22:17 2 h 48 min
Шаликово 22:22 1 min 22:22 2 h 53 min
Ост.Пункт 109 км 22:29 1 min 22:29 3 h
Можайск 22:33 1 min 22:34 3 h 3 min
Бородино 22:45 3 h 14 min