Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6781 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Егоршино 05:02
Локомот депо 05:07 05:07 5 min
Большая Трифоновка 05:08 05:08 6 min
Ост.Пункт 108 км 05:11 05:11 9 min
Малая Трифоновка 05:12 05:12 10 min
Бурлаки 05:15 05:15 13 min
Красные Орлы 05:18 1 min 05:19 16 min
Соснята 05:24 05:24 21 min
Ост.Пункт 93 км 05:25 05:25 22 min
Никель 05:32 05:32 29 min
Реж 05:37 3 min 05:40 34 min
Стриганово 05:50 1 min 05:51 44 min
Костоусово 06:02 1 min 06:03 55 min
Крутиха 06:14 06:14 1 h 6 min
Адуй 06:22 2 min 06:24 1 h 14 min
Копалуха 06:33 2 min 06:35 1 h 23 min
Ост.Пункт 39 км 06:40 1 min 06:41 1 h 28 min
Монетная 06:50 3 min 06:53 1 h 37 min
Кедровка 07:04 4 min 07:08 1 h 48 min
Березит 07:18 2 min 07:20 1 h 58 min
Аппаратная 07:34 2 min 07:36 2 h 12 min
Шарташ 07:48 2 min 07:50 2 h 24 min
Первомайская 07:54 1 min 07:55 2 h 28 min
Екатеринбург-Пассажирс 08:01 2 h 34 min