Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Ekaterinburg

AllTo station EkaterinburgFrom station EkaterinburgAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
04:47
04:47
04:47ежедн.

6301

EkaterinburgShalya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgShalya
06:15
06:14
1 min06:15ежедн.

6960

NevyanskKamieshlov
ежедн.
NevyanskKamieshlov
06:21
06:20
1 min06:21ежедн.

6992

KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
06:34
06:33
1 min06:34ежедн.

6582

RevdaAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
RevdaAer Kolcovo
06:50
06:49
1 min06:50ежедн.

7054

ShalyaEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
ShalyaEkaterinburg
06:57
06:56
1 min06:57понед.субб.

6444

Nizhny TagilKeramik
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKeramik
07:06
07:02
4 min07:06ежедн.

7077

EkaterinburgVerhoture
выходные
EkaterinburgVerhoture
07:05
07:05
07:05выходные

6966

DruzhininoBazhenovo
ежедн.
DruzhininoBazhenovo
07:13
07:12
1 min07:13ежедн.

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
07:21
07:20
1 min07:21ежедн.

7230

High-speed train
ShamarieEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
ShamarieEkaterinburg
07:30
07:29
1 min07:30понед.субб.

6321

KeramikKuzino
ежедн.
KeramikKuzino
07:36
07:35
1 min07:36ежедн.

7060

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
07:41
07:41
07:41ежедн.

6441

EkaterinburgMurzinka
выходные
EkaterinburgMurzinka
08:10
08:09
1 min08:10выходные

7011

High-speed train
EkaterinburgMihaylovskiy Zavod
выходные
EkaterinburgMihaylovskiy Zavod
08:24
08:24
08:24выходные

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
08:27
08:26
1 min08:27ежедн.

6503

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
08:44
08:43
1 min08:44ежедн.

7061

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
08:54
08:54
08:54ежедн.

7233

High-speed train
EkaterinburgShalya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgShalya
09:04
09:03
1 min09:04ежедн.

6443

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
09:26
09:22
4 min09:26ежедн.

6521

EkaterinburgRevda
ежедн.
EkaterinburgRevda
09:34
09:33
1 min09:34ежедн.

7234

High-speed train
ShalyaShartash
ежедн.
ShalyaShartash
09:36
09:35
1 min09:36ежедн.

7014

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
09:55
09:55
09:55ежедн.

6465

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
выходные
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
10:48
10:47
1 min10:48выходные

7013

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
10:54
10:54
10:54ежедн.

7063

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
11:03
11:03
11:03ежедн.

6324

KuzinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KuzinoEkaterinburg
12:22
12:21
1 min12:22ежедн.

7064

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
12:33
12:33
12:33ежедн.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
13:25
13:24
1 min13:25ежедн.

6305

BogdanovichShalya
ежедн.
BogdanovichShalya
14:45
14:41
4 min14:45ежедн.

6306

ShalyaKeramik
ежедн.
ShalyaKeramik
14:43
14:42
1 min14:43ежедн.

7065

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
14:50
14:50
14:50ежедн.

6505

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
15:03
14:58
5 min15:03ежедн.

6442

MurzinkaEkaterinburg
выходные
MurzinkaEkaterinburg
15:11
15:10
1 min15:11выходные

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
15:23
15:22
1 min15:23ежедн.

7075

EkaterinburgBoksitie
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBoksitie
16:12
16:12
16:12ежедн.

7068

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
16:28
16:28
16:28ежедн.

6325

KeramikKuzino
ежедн.
KeramikKuzino
16:38
16:37
1 min16:38ежедн.

6457

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
16:45
16:44
1 min16:45ежедн.

6996

DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
17:14
17:13
1 min17:14ежедн.

7016

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
17:24
17:24
17:24ежедн.

7055

EkaterinburgKuzino
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgKuzino
17:40
17:39
1 min17:40кр.пятн.воскр.

6522

RevdaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
RevdaEkaterinburg
18:21
18:20
1 min18:21ежедн.

6459

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
18:22
18:21
1 min18:22ежедн.

6326

KuzinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KuzinoEkaterinburg
18:28
18:27
1 min18:28ежедн.

7070

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
18:40
18:40
18:40ежедн.

7238

High-speed train
ShalyaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
ShalyaEkaterinburg
19:12
19:11
1 min19:12ежедн.

6307

Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
19:18
19:17
1 min19:18ежедн.

6508

DruzhininoShartash
ежедн.
DruzhininoShartash
19:27
19:26
1 min19:27ежедн.

7069

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
19:27
19:27
19:27ежедн.

7015

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
19:44
19:44
19:44ежедн.

7012

High-speed train
Mihaylovskiy ZavodEkaterinburg
выходные
Mihaylovskiy ZavodEkaterinburg
19:59
19:59
19:59выходные

6509

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
21:03
21:02
1 min21:03ежедн.

7240

High-speed train
ShalyaShartash
ежедн.
ShalyaShartash
21:14
21:12
2 min21:14ежедн.

6309

KeramikShalya
кр.пятн.воскр.
KeramikShalya
21:14
21:13
1 min21:14кр.пятн.воскр.

6463

Aer KolcovoNevyansk
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoNevyansk
21:21
21:20
1 min21:21ежедн.

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
22:04
22:04
22:04ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Ekaterinburg

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Ekaterinburg: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Ekaterinburg останавливаются около 58 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:47 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 20:04.

How to reach Ekaterinburg by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Ekaterinburg and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Ekaterinburg.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.