Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6131 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Голутвин 19:26
Коломна 19:30 1 min 19:31 4 min
Платформа 113 км 19:33 1 min 19:33 6 min
Хорошево 19:36 1 min 19:37 9 min
Конев Бор 19:41 1 min 19:41 13 min
Пески,Московская,Московская область,Россия,2000041 19:45 1 min 19:45 17 min
Цемгигант 19:49 1 min 19:50 21 min
Москворецкая 19:52 1 min 19:52 23 min
Шиферная 19:54 1 min 19:55 25 min
Воскресенск 19:58 1 min 19:59 28 min
Платформа 88 км 20:01 2 min 20:03 31 min
Конобеево 20:09 1 min 20:10 37 min
Виноградово 20:15 1 min 20:15 42 min
Золотово 20:18 1 min 20:18 45 min
Фаустово 20:20 1 min 20:21 47 min
Белоозерский 20:24 1 min 20:24 50 min
Платформа 63 км 20:26 1 min 20:27 52 min
Радуга 20:29 1 min 20:30 54 min
Бронницы 20:32 1 min 20:33 57 min
Загорново 20:35 1 min 20:36 59 min
Совхоз 20:39 1 min 20:39 1 h 2 min
Раменское 20:44 1 min 20:45 1 h 7 min
Отдых 20:51 20:51 1 h 13 min
Быково 20:56 20:56 1 h 18 min
Панки 21:02 21:02 1 h 24 min
Люберцы 1 21:05 1 min 21:06 1 h 27 min
Выхино 21:11 2 min 21:13 1 h 32 min
Фрезер 21:20 2 min 21:21 1 h 39 min
Новая 21:23 1 min 21:24 1 h 41 min
Сортировочная 21:26 1 min 21:26 1 h 43 min
Москва (Казанский вокзал) 21:36 1 h 53 min