Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6808 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Качалино 17:20
Блок Пост 1013 км 17:27 1 min 17:28 7 min
Ост.Пункт 1014 км 17:30 1 min 17:31 9 min
Паньшино 17:35 17:35 13 min
Котлубань 17:42 1 min 17:43 20 min
Блок Пост 1036 км 17:49 17:49 26 min
Конный 17:54 17:54 31 min
Ост.Пункт 1050 км 17:58 17:58 35 min
Гумрак 18:00 1 min 18:01 37 min
Бетонная 18:06 1 min 18:07 42 min
Разгуляевка 18:12 1 min 18:13 47 min
Жилгородок 18:19 1 min 18:20 53 min
Пп 6 км 18:21 18:21 54 min
Мамаев Курган 18:25 1 min 18:26 58 min
Бакинская 18:29 1 min 18:30 1 h 1 min
Волгоград 1 18:34 1 h 5 min