Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6352 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Канаш 04:40
Канаш Вост 04:46 04:46 6 min
Канаш Вх 04:49 1 min 04:50 9 min
Оп 672 км 04:52 1 min 04:53 11 min
Алешево 04:56 1 min 04:57 14 min
Кибечи 05:02 1 min 05:03 19 min
Платформа 684 км 05:07 1 min 05:08 23 min
Шоркистры 05:14 1 min 05:15 29 min
Батеево 05:20 1 min 05:21 34 min
Чубаево 05:24 1 min 05:25 37 min
Урмары 05:32 1 min 05:33 44 min
Тансарино 05:37 1 min 05:38 48 min
Чешлама 05:43 1 min 05:44 53 min
Ост.Пункт 722 км 05:48 1 min 05:49 57 min
Тюрлема 05:54 1 min 05:55 1 h 2 min
Воробьевский 06:01 1 min 06:02 1 h 8 min
Ширданы 06:04 1 min 06:05 1 h 10 min
Платформа 746 км 06:13 1 min 06:14 1 h 18 min
Свияжск 06:21 1 min 06:22 1 h 25 min
Ост.Пункт 753Км 06:24 1 min 06:25 1 h 27 min
Волга Пост 06:29 1 min 06:30 1 h 31 min
Зеленый Дол 06:34 1 min 06:35 1 h 35 min
Атлашкино 06:40 1 min 06:41 1 h 40 min
Ост.Пункт 766 км 06:43 1 min 06:44 1 h 42 min
Васильево 06:47 1 min 06:48 1 h 45 min
Ост.Пункт 771Км 06:51 1 min 06:52 1 h 48 min
Платформа 774Км 06:55 1 min 06:56 1 h 51 min
Обсерватория 06:58 1 min 06:59 1 h 53 min
Займище 07:02 1 min 07:03 1 h 56 min
Врд 07:07 1 min 07:08 2 h
Юдино 07:11 1 min 07:12 2 h 3 min
Жбк 07:14 1 min 07:15 2 h 5 min
Новое Аракчино 07:19 1 min 07:20 2 h 9 min
Старое Аракчино 07:23 1 min 07:24 2 h 12 min
Лагерная,Горьковская,Республика Татарстан,Россия,2060633 07:29 1 min 07:30 2 h 17 min
Адмиралтейская Слобода 07:34 1 min 07:35 2 h 21 min
Казань Пассажирская 07:40 2 h 26 min