Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6325 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Карамыш 15:07
Ост.Пункт 79 км 15:14 1 min 15:15 7 min
Бобровка,Приволжская,Саратовская область,Россия,2020801 15:20 1 min 15:21 12 min
Красноармейское Шоссе 15:23 15:23 14 min
Ост.Пункт 63 км 15:29 15:29 20 min
Паницкая 15:32 1 min 15:33 23 min
Ост.Пункт 55 км 15:40 1 min 15:41 30 min
Ост.Пункт 54 км 15:43 1 min 15:44 32 min
Ост.Пункт 52 км 15:47 1 min 15:48 35 min
Горючка 15:51 15:51 38 min
Ост.Пункт 44 км 15:56 1 min 15:57 43 min
Ост.Пункт 43 км 15:59 15:59 45 min
Власовский 16:03 1 min 16:04 49 min
Ост.Пункт 35 км 16:07 1 min 16:08 52 min
Ивановский 16:13 1 min 16:14 57 min
Ост.Пункт 28 км 16:19 1 min 16:20 1 h 2 min
Буркин 16:25 1 min 16:26 1 h 7 min
Ост.Пункт 19 км 16:34 1 min 16:35 1 h 15 min
Александровка 16:37 1 min 16:38 1 h 17 min
Багаевка 16:42 1 min 16:43 1 h 21 min
Березина Речка 16:47 1 min 16:48 1 h 25 min
Комсомольская 16:51 2 min 16:53 1 h 28 min
Гпз 16:55 1 min 16:56 1 h 30 min
Примыкание 17:01 1 min 17:02 1 h 35 min
Зуборезный 17:05 1 min 17:06 1 h 38 min
Саратов 3 17:09 1 min 17:10 1 h 41 min
Астраханский Переезд 17:14 1 min 17:15 1 h 45 min
Депо 17:18 1 min 17:19 1 h 48 min
Саратов 1 Пасс 17:23 8 min 17:31 1 h 52 min
Вагонное депо 17:36 1 min 17:37 1 h 57 min
Студенческий Городок 17:39 1 min 17:40 1 h 59 min
Площадь Имени Ленина 17:42 2 min 17:44 2 h 1 min
Молодежная 17:47 1 min 17:48 2 h 4 min
Трофимовский 1 17:50 1 min 17:51 2 h 6 min
Московское Шоссе 17:55 1 min 17:56 2 h 10 min
Трофимовский 2 17:58 17:58 2 h 12 min
Техстекло 17:59 1 min 18:00 2 h 13 min
Сокурский Тракт 18:02 1 min 18:03 2 h 15 min
Зоринский 18:10 2 min 18:12 2 h 22 min
Ост.Пункт 279 км 18:20 1 min 18:21 2 h 30 min
Ост.Пункт 276 км 18:26 2 min 18:28 2 h 35 min
Липовский 18:31 1 min 18:32 2 h 38 min
Первая Расловка 18:36 1 min 18:37 2 h 42 min
Ост.Пункт 269 км 18:40 1 min 18:41 2 h 45 min
Кузьминки 18:48 1 min 18:49 2 h 52 min
Вязовка 18:51 1 min 18:52 2 h 54 min
Ост.Пункт 263 км 18:55 1 min 18:56 2 h 57 min
Ост.Пункт 262 км 18:58 1 min 18:59 2 h 59 min
Ост.Пункт 37 км 19:02 1 min 19:03 3 h 2 min
Ост.Пункт 259 км 19:05 2 min 19:07 3 h 4 min
Ост.Пункт 258 км 19:09 19:09 3 h 6 min
Тарханы 19:16 3 h 13 min