Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6940 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Кавказская 13:22
Гетмановская 13:37 1 min 13:38 15 min
Темижбекская 13:55 2 min 13:57 32 min
Краснокубанская 14:09 1 min 14:09 44 min
Григорополисская 14:18 1 min 14:19 52 min
Расшеватка 14:35 1 min 14:36 1 h 8 min
Кармалиновский 14:46 1 min 14:46 1 h 18 min
Передовая 15:01 1 min 15:02 1 h 33 min
Изобильная 15:21 8 min 15:29 1 h 52 min
Рыздвяная 15:51 1 min 15:52 2 h 14 min
Ост.Пункт 129 км 16:02 1 min 16:02 2 h 24 min
Палагиада 16:12 15 min 16:27 2 h 33 min
Ост.Пункт 141 км 16:30 1 min 16:30 2 h 36 min
Ост.Пункт 144 км 16:35 1 min 16:35 2 h 41 min
Ост.Пункт 145 км 16:39 1 min 16:39 2 h 44 min
Ост.Пункт 146 км 16:44 1 min 16:44 2 h 49 min
Ост.Пункт 147 км 16:49 1 min 16:49 2 h 53 min
Ост.Пункт 149 км 16:55 1 min 16:55 2 h 59 min
Ставрополь 17:07 3 h 10 min