Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6424 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Красноярск Пассажирский 11:37
Енисей (Г.Красноярск) 11:47 1 min 11:48 10 min
Студенческая 11:54 1 min 11:55 16 min
Первомайская 11:58 1 min 11:59 19 min
Злобино,Красноярская,Красноярский край,Россия,2038004 12:03 1 min 12:04 23 min
Октябрьская 12:09 1 min 12:10 28 min
Шинный завод 12:12 1 min 12:13 30 min
Базаиха (Г.Красноярск) 12:17 1 min 12:18 34 min
Ост.Пункт 4119 км 12:22 1 min 12:23 38 min
Сады 4 12:25 1 min 12:26 40 min
Ост.Пункт 4122 км 12:28 12:28 42 min
Оп 4123 км 12:30 1 min 12:31 44 min
Сухой 12:32 1 min 12:33 45 min
Ост.Пункт 4127 км 12:35 12:35 47 min
Зыково 12:39 1 min 12:40 51 min
Восток 12:43 1 min 12:44 54 min
Петряшино 12:47 1 min 12:48 57 min
Родники 4 12:51 1 min 12:52 1 h
Маганская 12:56 1 min 12:57 1 h 4 min
Березовка 4 12:59 1 min 13:00 1 h 6 min
Шушун 13:03 1 min 13:04 1 h 9 min
Луговая 13:06 1 min 13:07 1 h 11 min
Камас 13:09 1 min 13:10 1 h 13 min
Сорокино,Красноярская,Красноярский край,Россия,2038207 13:14 1 min 13:15 1 h 17 min
Самарка 13:20 1 min 13:21 1 h 22 min
Правая 13:25 1 min 13:26 1 h 26 min
Таежный,Красноярская,Красноярский край,Россия,2038274 13:31 1 min 13:32 1 h 31 min
Заречье 13:37 1 min 13:38 1 h 36 min
Пономарево 13:41 1 min 13:42 1 h 39 min
Юбилейный 13:46 1 min 13:47 1 h 43 min
Камарчага 13:53 1 min 13:54 1 h 49 min
Есауловка 13:58 13:58 1 h 53 min
Пинчино 14:03 1 min 14:04 1 h 58 min
Мраморная 14:08 14:08 2 h 2 min
Тингинский 14:14 1 min 14:15 2 h 8 min
Балай 14:21 1 min 14:22 2 h 14 min
Карабарик 14:28 14:28 2 h 20 min
Косогор 14:31 1 min 14:32 2 h 23 min
Марьевка 14:34 1 min 14:35 2 h 25 min
Озерный 14:40 1 min 14:41 2 h 30 min
Наливная 14:44 1 min 14:45 2 h 34 min
Путейская 14:49 1 min 14:50 2 h 38 min
Уяр 14:53 2 h 41 min