Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6323 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Крюково 08:12
Малино 08:17 08:17 5 min
Фирсановская 08:19 1 min 08:20 7 min
Сходня 08:23 1 min 08:24 11 min
Подрезково 08:26 1 min 08:27 13 min
Новоподрезково 08:29 1 min 08:29 15 min
Планерная 08:32 1 min 08:32 18 min
Химки 08:37 1 min 08:38 22 min
Левобережная 08:40 1 min 08:40 24 min
Ховрино 08:46 1 min 08:47 30 min
Моссельмаш 08:49 1 min 08:49 32 min
Нати 08:52 1 min 08:52 34 min
Петровско-Разумовское 08:54 1 min 08:55 36 min
Останкино 08:59 1 min 09:00 40 min
Рижская 09:04 1 min 09:04 44 min
Москва (Ленинградский вокзал) 09:10 50 min