Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6349 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Крюково 14:28
Малино 14:34 1 min 14:34 6 min
Фирсановская 14:37 1 min 14:38 9 min
Сходня 14:41 1 min 14:41 12 min
Подрезково 14:44 1 min 14:44 14 min
Новоподрезково 14:46 1 min 14:47 16 min
Планерная 14:49 1 min 14:50 19 min
Химки 14:54 1 min 14:55 23 min
Левобережная 14:57 1 min 14:57 25 min
Ховрино 15:02 1 min 15:03 30 min
Моссельмаш 15:05 1 min 15:05 32 min
Нати 15:08 1 min 15:08 35 min
Петровско-Разумовское 15:10 1 min 15:11 37 min
Останкино 15:15 1 min 15:15 41 min
Рижская 15:19 1 min 15:20 45 min
Москва (Ленинградский вокзал) 15:25 50 min