Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6377 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Крюково 18:03
Малино 18:09 1 min 18:09 6 min
Фирсановская 18:12 1 min 18:13 9 min
Сходня 18:16 1 min 18:17 12 min
Подрезково 18:19 1 min 18:20 14 min
Новоподрезково 18:22 1 min 18:22 16 min
Планерная 18:25 1 min 18:25 19 min
Химки 18:30 1 min 18:31 23 min
Левобережная 18:33 1 min 18:33 25 min
Ховрино 18:38 1 min 18:39 30 min
Моссельмаш 18:41 1 min 18:41 32 min
Нати 18:44 1 min 18:45 35 min
Петровско-Разумовское 18:47 1 min 18:48 37 min
Останкино 18:52 1 min 18:52 41 min
Рижская 18:56 1 min 18:57 45 min
Москва (Ленинградский вокзал) 19:04 52 min