Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6850 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Ладожское Озеро 20:32
Ост.Пункт 44 км 20:35 20:35 3 min
Ваганово 20:39 2 min 20:41 7 min
Борисова Грива 20:44 1 min 20:45 10 min
Ириновка 20:50 1 min 20:50 15 min
Рахья 20:54 1 min 20:54 18 min
Проба 20:58 1 min 20:58 22 min
Корнево 21:03 1 min 21:04 27 min
Романовка 21:07 1 min 21:07 30 min
Мельничный Ручей 21:11 2 min 21:13 33 min
Всеволожская 21:16 1 min 21:17 36 min
Бернгардовка 21:19 1 min 21:20 39 min
Ковалево 21:23 1 min 21:24 42 min
Пост Ковалево 21:26 1 min 21:26 44 min
Ржевка 21:30 1 min 21:31 48 min
Пискаревка 21:37 1 min 21:38 54 min
Кушелевка 21:43 1 min 21:44 59 min
Санкт-Петербург Финляндский 21:52 1 h 7 min