Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6442 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Льгов-Киевский 05:17
Ост.Пункт 401 км 05:23 1 min 05:23 6 min
Ост.Пункт 404 км 05:28 1 min 05:28 10 min
Платформа 408 км 05:33 1 min 05:33 15 min
Платформа 412 км 05:38 1 min 05:38 19 min
Блохино 05:45 6 min 05:51 26 min
Лукашевка 05:58 1 min 05:59 33 min
Курчатов 06:05 1 min 06:06 39 min
Ост.Пункт 428 км 06:10 1 min 06:10 43 min
Пост-Дичня 06:14 1 min 06:15 47 min
Платформа 439 км 06:21 1 min 06:22 53 min
Дьяконово 06:29 1 min 06:30 1 h 1 min
Разъезд 454Км 06:37 1 min 06:38 1 h 8 min
Ост.Пункт 457 км 06:42 1 min 06:42 1 h 12 min
Рышково 06:47 1 min 06:48 1 h 16 min
Ост.Пункт 465 км 06:54 1 min 06:55 1 h 23 min
Пост 470 км 06:59 1 min 06:59 1 h 27 min
Платформа 472 км 07:04 1 min 07:04 1 h 31 min
Курск 07:11 1 h 38 min