Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train timetable Lobnya Golitsino

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrival

6111

LobnyaMozhaysk
LobnyaMozhaysk
Departure05:27
1 h 48 min
Arrival07:15

6113

LobnyaKubinka
LobnyaKubinka
Departure05:37
1 h 54 min
Arrival07:31

6115

LobnyaGolitsino
LobnyaGolitsino
Departure05:52
1 h 55 min
Arrival07:47

6121

IkshaBorodino
IkshaBorodino
Departure06:28
1 h 53 min 30 from
Arrival08:21

6123

LobnyaGolitsino
LobnyaGolitsino
Departure06:38
1 h 53 min
Arrival08:31

6125

DubnaKubinka
DubnaKubinka
Departure06:42
1 h 53 min 30 from
Arrival08:36

6127

LobnyaGolitsino
LobnyaGolitsino
Departure06:53
1 h 52 min
Arrival08:45

6131

Taldom-SavelovskiyGolitsino
Taldom-SavelovskiyGolitsino
Departure07:08
1 h 56 min
Arrival09:04

6133

LobnyaMozhaysk
LobnyaMozhaysk
Departure07:23
1 h 47 min
Arrival09:10

6137

DubnaZvenigorod
DubnaZvenigorod
Departure07:38
1 h 49 min
Arrival09:27

6139

LobnyaBorodino
LobnyaBorodino
Departure07:53
1 h 43 min 30 from
Arrival09:36

6143

LobnyaKubinka
LobnyaKubinka
Departure08:23
1 h 46 min 30 from
Arrival10:09

6145

DmitrovZvenigorod
DmitrovZvenigorod
Departure08:27
1 h 57 min
Arrival10:24

6151

IkshaMozhaysk
IkshaMozhaysk
Departure08:58
1 h 49 min
Arrival10:47

6153

IkshaGolitsino
IkshaGolitsino
Departure09:07
1 h 55 min
Arrival11:02

6155

LobnyaBorodino
LobnyaBorodino
Departure09:23
1 h 52 min
Arrival11:15

6159

IkshaZvenigorod
IkshaZvenigorod
Departure09:38
1 h 53 min
Arrival11:31

6163

LobnyaKubinka
LobnyaKubinka
Departure09:58
1 h 54 min
Arrival11:52

6165

DmitrovGolitsino
DmitrovGolitsino
Departure10:12
1 h 53 min 30 from
Arrival12:06

6167

DmitrovGolitsino
DmitrovGolitsino
Departure10:38
1 h 47 min
Arrival12:25

6185

DmitrovKubinka
DmitrovKubinka
Departure12:38
1 h 54 min 30 from
Arrival14:32

6191

IkshaDorohovo
IkshaDorohovo
Departure13:27
1 h 52 min
Arrival15:19

6199

IkshaZvenigorod
IkshaZvenigorod
Departure14:07
1 h 50 min 30 from
Arrival15:58

6203

DmitrovGolitsino
DmitrovGolitsino
Departure14:28
1 h 55 min
Arrival16:23

6207

IkshaBorodino
IkshaBorodino
Departure14:57
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival16:46

6209

DmitrovDorohovo
DmitrovDorohovo
Departure15:08
1 h 59 min
Arrival17:07

6211

LobnyaZvenigorod
LobnyaZvenigorod
Departure15:23
1 h 50 min
Arrival17:13

6217

DmitrovGolitsino
DmitrovGolitsino
Departure15:43
1 h 53 min
Arrival17:36

6219

LobnyaMozhaysk
LobnyaMozhaysk
Departure15:53
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival17:42

6221

DmitrovKubinka
DmitrovKubinka
Departure15:58
1 h 53 min 30 from
Arrival17:51

6223

Bolshaya VolgaGolitsino
Bolshaya VolgaGolitsino
Departure16:07
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival17:57

6225

LobnyaDorohovo
LobnyaDorohovo
Departure16:13
1 h 50 min
Arrival18:03

6227

LobnyaBorodino
LobnyaBorodino
Departure16:23
1 h 47 min
Arrival18:10

6229

LobnyaZvenigorod
LobnyaZvenigorod
Departure16:28
1 h 51 min 30 from
Arrival18:19

6231

IkshaKubinka
IkshaKubinka
Departure16:37
1 h 50 min 30 from
Arrival18:28

6233

VerbilkiGolitsino
VerbilkiGolitsino
Departure16:43
1 h 52 min
Arrival18:35

6237

DmitrovBorodino
DmitrovBorodino
Departure16:53
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival18:42

6239

LobnyaGolitsino
LobnyaGolitsino
Departure17:07
1 h 53 min
Arrival19:00

6241

LobnyaMozhaysk
LobnyaMozhaysk
Departure17:23
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival19:12

6245

DubnaGolitsino
DubnaGolitsino
Departure17:38
1 h 52 min
Arrival19:30

6247

LobnyaKubinka
LobnyaKubinka
Departure17:53
1 h 51 min
Arrival19:44

6249

DmitrovGolitsino
DmitrovGolitsino
Departure17:58
1 h 55 min
Arrival19:53

6251

LobnyaZvenigorod
LobnyaZvenigorod
Departure18:08
1 h 51 min 30 from
Arrival19:59

6253

LobnyaBorodino
LobnyaBorodino
Departure18:23
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival20:12

6255

IkshaMozhaysk
IkshaMozhaysk
Departure18:27
1 h 52 min 30 from
Arrival20:20

6307

IkshaDorohovo
IkshaDorohovo
Departure18:58
1 h 53 min
Arrival20:51

6263

DmitrovKubinka
DmitrovKubinka
Departure19:13
1 h 53 min
Arrival21:06

6267

DmitrovBorodino
DmitrovBorodino
Departure19:43
1 h 44 min 30 from
Arrival21:27

6269

Taldom-SavelovskiyGolitsino
Taldom-SavelovskiyGolitsino
Departure19:52
2 h 1 min 30 from
Arrival21:54

6273

LobnyaMozhaysk
LobnyaMozhaysk
Departure20:28
1 h 49 min 30 from
Arrival22:17

6275

LobnyaKubinka
LobnyaKubinka
Departure20:37
1 h 54 min
Arrival22:31

6277

IkshaZvenigorod
IkshaZvenigorod
Departure20:42
1 h 55 min
Arrival22:37

6279

IkshaGolitsino
IkshaGolitsino
Departure20:52
1 h 56 min
Arrival22:48

6281

DmitrovBorodino
DmitrovBorodino
Departure21:27
1 h 54 min 30 from
Arrival23:21

6285

LobnyaZvenigorod
LobnyaZvenigorod
Departure21:53
1 h 56 min
Arrival23:49

6287

LobnyaGolitsino
LobnyaGolitsino
Departure22:23
1 h 50 min
Arrival00:13

6289

LobnyaDorohovo
LobnyaDorohovo
Departure23:23
1 h 56 min
Arrival01:19

6291

LobnyaBorodino
LobnyaBorodino
Departure23:53
1 h 54 min 30 from
Arrival01:47

Lobnya - Golitsino: suburban train timetable

You can find the timetable for Lobnya - Golitsino suburban trains on our website

Additional information on the timetable for Lobnya - Golitsino suburban trains

The timetable for Lobnya - Golitsino suburban trains for 2021 includes 58 local trains traveling on this route.

You will find up-to-date train timetables and information on changes to the schedule on our website.

If you want to save time and reach your destination earlier, we recommend choosing the fastest suburban train on this route, No. 6111. It travels between the stations in 1 h 48 min. For comparison, the travel time of the slowest train is 1 h 48 min.

All RZD suburban trains on the route Lobnya - Golitsino have stops along the route. You can get out at any stop or change train.

Route Lobnya - Golitsino

The next Lobnya - Golitsino train will leave on 21 September at 05:27.

Information

What is an e-ticket?

An e-ticket for a train is a document that you will receive by email after payment. It looks different on a computer or smartphone than a paper ticket issued at a ticket office, but the e-ticket contains the same information about your trip.

How can I buy train tickets?

Buying a train e-ticket on our website is very easy:

  1. Select the route and date;
  2. Select a train;
  3. Select number of passengers;
  4. Enter your personal details;
  5. Select a payment method;
  6. Confirm the order. The e-tickets will be sent to you by email.

What is electronic registration?

Electronic registration is a service that allows you to register online and board the train with your boarding coupon. You do not have to get a ticket at the RZD ticket office or at the terminal.

What payment methods are available?

Payment method