Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6803 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Мга 05:46
Ост.Пункт 45 км 05:51 1 min 05:51 5 min
Горы 05:56 1 min 05:56 9 min
Пелла 06:01 1 min 06:02 14 min
Ивановская 06:05 1 min 06:06 17 min
Ост.Пункт 29 км 06:10 2 min 06:11 21 min
Саперная 06:14 1 min 06:14 24 min
Понтонная 06:18 1 min 06:18 27 min
Ижоры 06:24 1 min 06:24 33 min
Рыбацкое 06:29 37 min