Suburban train timetable Mihnevo

AllTo station MihnevoFrom station MihnevoAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7684

High-speed train
OzhereleDomodedovo
ежедн.
OzhereleDomodedovo
00:01
00:01
00:01ежедн.

6401

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Bariebino
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Bariebino
00:05
00:05
30 from00:05ежедн.

6105

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
00:54
00:54
1 min00:55ежедн.

6073

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
01:58
01:58
30 from01:59ежедн.

7686

StupinoBariebino
ежедн.
StupinoBariebino
02:03
02:03
02:03ежедн.

7665

High-speed train
DomodedovoZhilevo
ежедн.
DomodedovoZhilevo
04:32
04:32
04:32ежедн.

6052

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
04:50
04:50
30 from04:50ежедн.

6921

MihnevoYaganovo
ежедн.
MihnevoYaganovo
05:18
05:18
05:18ежедн.

7679

High-speed train
DomodedovoOzherele
ежедн.
DomodedovoOzherele
05:20
05:20
05:20ежедн.

6002

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
05:27
05:27
1 min05:28ежедн.

6001

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
05:34
05:34
1 min05:35ежедн.

6054

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
05:49
05:49
1 min05:50ежедн.

6291

DomodedovoStupino
ежедн.
DomodedovoStupino
06:16
06:16
30 from06:16ежедн.

6302

MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
06:22
06:22
06:22рабочие

6301

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
06:29
06:29
06:29рабочие

6102

KashiraMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
KashiraMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
06:30
06:30
1 min06:31ежедн.

6051

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
06:37
06:37
30 from06:38ежедн.

6902

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
06:38
06:38
1 min06:39ежедн.

7180

High-speed train
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
06:53
06:53
1 min06:54ежедн.

6304

MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:01
07:01
07:01рабочие

6004

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:11
07:11
1 min07:12ежедн.

7182

High-speed train
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:19
07:19
1 min07:20рабочие

6202

StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:33
07:33
1 min07:34ежедн.

7184

High-speed train
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:46
07:46
1 min07:47ежедн.

6380

KurovskayaDetkovo
ежедн.
KurovskayaDetkovo
07:55
07:55
13 min08:08ежедн.

6053

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
07:55
07:55
1 min07:56рабочие

6056

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
07:59
07:59
30 from07:59ежедн.

6006

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
08:21
08:21
1 min08:22ежедн.

6058

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
08:43
08:43
30 from08:44рабочие

6003

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
08:50
08:50
30 from08:51ежедн.

6923

StolbovayaYaganovo
ежедн.
StolbovayaYaganovo
08:59
08:59
10 min09:09ежедн.

6008

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
09:17
09:17
30 from09:17ежедн.

6055

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
09:32
09:32
30 from09:32ежедн.

6060

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
10:02
10:02
1 min10:03ежедн.

7179

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
10:13
10:13
1 min10:14ежедн.

7668

High-speed train
ZhilevoDomodedovo
ежедн.
ZhilevoDomodedovo
10:17
10:17
10:17ежедн.

6904

YaganovoMihnevo
ежедн.
YaganovoMihnevo
10:30
10:30
10:30ежедн.

6057

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
10:34
10:34
1 min10:35ежедн.

6201

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
11:08
11:08
30 from11:08ежедн.

6303

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
11:27
11:27
11:27рабочие

6005

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
11:33
11:33
1 min11:34ежедн.

6059

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
12:03
12:03
1 min12:04ежедн.

7186

High-speed train
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
12:43
12:43
1 min12:44ежедн.

6306

MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
12:59
12:59
12:59рабочие

6010

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
13:05
13:05
1 min13:06ежедн.

6062

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
13:32
13:32
1 min13:33ежедн.

7181

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
14:10
14:10
30 from14:11ежедн.

6007

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
14:16
14:16
30 from14:17ежедн.

6927

DetkovoYaganovo
ежедн.
DetkovoYaganovo
14:24
14:24
1 min14:25ежедн.

7651

High-speed train
DomodedovoZhilevo
ежедн.
DomodedovoZhilevo
14:30
14:30
14:30ежедн.

6061

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
14:36
14:36
30 from14:37ежедн.

6064

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
14:37
14:37
1 min14:38рабочие

6204

StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
15:37
15:37
30 from15:37рабочие

6009

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
15:47
15:47
30 from15:47ежедн.

6066

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
16:10
16:10
1 min16:11рабочие

7188

High-speed train
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
16:32
16:32
30 from16:32ежедн.

6011

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
16:47
16:47
30 from16:47ежедн.

6908

YaganovoSandarovo
ежедн.
YaganovoSandarovo
16:54
16:54
9 min17:03ежедн.

6068

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
17:19
17:19
30 from17:20ежедн.

6063

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
17:25
17:25
1 min17:26рабочие

6012

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
17:42
17:42
1 min17:43ежедн.

6013

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
18:08
18:08
30 from18:09ежедн.

6367

MihnevoKurovskaya
ежедн.
MihnevoKurovskaya
18:20
18:20
18:20ежедн.

6014

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
18:23
18:23
1 min18:24ежедн.

6065

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
18:33
18:33
1 min18:34ежедн.

6101

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
18:47
18:47
30 from18:48ежедн.

7183

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
19:11
19:11
30 from19:12ежедн.

6107

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
19:37
19:37
1 min19:38ежедн.

6070

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
рабочие
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
19:38
19:38
1 min19:39рабочие

6067

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
19:42
19:42
1 min19:43ежедн.

6016

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
19:52
19:52
1 min19:53ежедн.

7185

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
20:00
20:00
30 from20:01ежедн.

6933

SandarovoYaganovo
рабочие
SandarovoYaganovo
20:16
20:16
4 min20:20рабочие

6104

KashiraMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
KashiraMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
20:16
20:16
1 min20:17ежедн.

6910

YaganovoStolbovaya
ежедн.
YaganovoStolbovaya
20:17
20:17
4 min20:21ежедн.

6103

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Kashira
20:18
20:18
1 min20:19рабочие

6305

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Mihnevo
20:26
20:26
20:26ежедн.

6015

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
20:31
20:31
30 from20:32ежедн.

6018

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
20:40
20:40
1 min20:41ежедн.

7195

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
20:46
20:46
1 min20:47рабочие

6205

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
20:56
20:56
30 from20:57ежедн.

6320

MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
MihnevoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
21:04
21:04
21:04ежедн.

6072

OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
OzhereleMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
21:16
21:16
1 min21:17ежедн.

6207

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Stupino
21:31
21:31
30 from21:31ежедн.

6106

KashiraDomodedovo
ежедн.
KashiraDomodedovo
21:32
21:32
1 min21:33ежедн.

7187

High-speed train
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
рабочие
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
21:40
21:40
1 min21:41рабочие

6914

YaganovoMihnevo
рабочие
YaganovoMihnevo
21:40
21:40
21:40рабочие

6017

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Uzunovo
21:47
21:47
30 from21:47ежедн.

6020

UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
UzunovoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
22:01
22:01
1 min22:02ежедн.

6206

StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
22:10
22:10
30 from22:10ежедн.

7660

High-speed train
KashiraDomodedovo
ежедн.
KashiraDomodedovo
22:18
22:18
22:18ежедн.

6069

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
22:28
22:28
30 from22:29ежедн.

6398

KurovskayaMihnevo
ежедн.
KurovskayaMihnevo
22:29
22:29
22:29ежедн.

6935

StolbovayaMihnevo
ежедн.
StolbovayaMihnevo
22:29
22:29
22:29ежедн.

6208

StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
ежедн.
StupinoMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
23:10
23:10
30 from23:11ежедн.

7674

High-speed train
OzhereleDomodedovo
ежедн.
OzhereleDomodedovo
23:21
23:21
23:21ежедн.

6071

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
ежедн.
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Ozherele
23:29
23:29
1 min23:30ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Mihnevo

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Mihnevo: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Mihnevo останавливаются около 98 trains. Движение начинается 20 February в 00:01 по местному времени и заканчивается 20 February в 23:30.

How to reach Mihnevo by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Mihnevo and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Mihnevo.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.