Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6014 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Могзон 22:41
Гонгота 23:00 1 min 23:01 19 min
Сохондо 23:20 1 min 23:21 38 min
Тургутуй 23:37 1 min 23:38 54 min
Бп № 53 23:47 1 min 23:47 1 h 3 min
Яблоновая 23:56 1 min 23:57 1 h 12 min
Ост.Пункт 6131 км 00:09 1 min 00:10 1 h 24 min
Кука 00:13 1 min 00:14 1 h 27 min
Лесная,Забайкальская,Забайкальский край,Россия,2050365 00:19 1 min 00:20 1 h 32 min
Жипковщина 00:26 1 min 00:27 1 h 38 min
Ингода 00:36 1 min 00:37 1 h 47 min
Домна 00:43 1 min 00:44 1 h 53 min
Черновская 00:54 1 min 00:55 2 h 3 min
Ост.Пункт 6176 км 01:00 1 min 01:01 2 h 8 min
Железобетонный 01:04 1 min 01:05 2 h 11 min
Кадала 01:11 1 min 01:12 2 h 17 min
Ост.Пункт 6191 км 01:17 1 min 01:18 2 h 22 min
Чита 1 01:24 2 min 01:26 2 h 28 min
Чита 2 01:33 2 h 35 min