Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6619 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Монино 08:10
Осеевская 08:16 1 min 08:16 6 min
Циолковская 08:20 1 min 08:20 9 min
Бахчиванджи 08:22 1 min 08:23 11 min
Чкаловская 08:26 2 min 08:28 14 min
Гагаринская 08:30 1 min 08:30 16 min
Щелково 08:32 1 min 08:33 18 min
Воронок 08:36 1 min 08:37 21 min
Соколовская 08:39 1 min 08:40 23 min
Загорянская 08:43 1 min 08:43 26 min
Валентиновка 08:45 1 min 08:46 28 min
Болшево 08:48 1 min 08:49 30 min
Подлипки Дачные 08:53 1 min 08:54 34 min
Мытищи 09:00 1 min 09:01 40 min
Тайнинская 09:04 1 min 09:04 43 min
Перловская 09:07 1 min 09:07 45 min
Лось 09:09 1 min 09:10 47 min
Лосиноостровская 09:12 1 min 09:13 50 min
Северянин 09:16 2 min 09:18 53 min
Яуза 09:20 1 min 09:21 55 min
Маленковская 09:23 1 min 09:23 56 min
Москва 3 09:25 1 min 09:26 58 min
Москва (Ярославский вокзал) 09:33 1 h 5 min