MainSuburban train timetableNahabino - Leningradskaya

Suburban train timetable Nahabino Leningradskaya

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrival

7200

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure03:57
39 min
Arrival04:36

7202

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure04:11
38 min
Arrival04:49

7204

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure04:26
35 min
Arrival05:01

6302

DedovskSerpuhov
DedovskSerpuhov
Departure04:32
35 min
Arrival05:07

7206

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure04:38
35 min
Arrival05:13

6304

NovoierusalimskayaStolbovaya
NovoierusalimskayaStolbovaya
Departure04:44
35 min
Arrival05:19

7208

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure04:50
35 min
Arrival05:25

7210

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure05:02
35 min
Arrival05:37

7212

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure05:14
35 min
Arrival05:49

6152

RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
Departure05:19
35 min
Arrival05:54

7214

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure05:26
35 min
Arrival06:01

7216

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure05:38
35 min
Arrival06:13

6102

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure05:44
35 min
Arrival06:19

7218

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure05:50
35 min
Arrival06:25

7220

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure06:02
35 min
Arrival06:37

6204

NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
Departure06:09
35 min
Arrival06:44

7222

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure06:14
35 min
Arrival06:49

6080

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure06:20
35 min
Arrival06:55

7224

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure06:26
35 min
Arrival07:01

6362

RumyantsevoSerpuhov
RumyantsevoSerpuhov
Departure06:32
35 min
Arrival07:07

7226

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure06:38
35 min
Arrival07:13

6378

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure06:44
35 min
Arrival07:19

7228

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure06:50
35 min
Arrival07:25

6306

NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
Departure06:56
35 min
Arrival07:31

7230

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure07:02
35 min
Arrival07:37

6364

RumyantsevoLvovskaya
RumyantsevoLvovskaya
Departure07:08
35 min
Arrival07:43

7232

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure07:14
35 min
Arrival07:49

6352

DedovskPodmoskovnaya
DedovskPodmoskovnaya
Departure07:20
35 min
Arrival07:55

7234

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure07:26
35 min
Arrival08:01

6380

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure07:32
35 min
Arrival08:07

7236

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure07:38
35 min
Arrival08:13

7002

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure07:44
35 min
Arrival08:19

7238

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure07:50
35 min
Arrival08:25

6208

NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
Departure07:56
35 min
Arrival08:31

7240

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure08:02
35 min
Arrival08:37

6326

RumyantsevoShcherbinka
RumyantsevoShcherbinka
Departure08:08
35 min
Arrival08:43

7242

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure08:14
35 min
Arrival08:49

6354

DedovskMoscow
DedovskMoscow
Departure08:20
35 min
Arrival08:55

7244

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure08:26
35 min
Arrival09:01

6108

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure08:32
35 min
Arrival09:07

7246

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure08:38
35 min
Arrival09:13

7248

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure08:50
35 min
Arrival09:25

6346

RumyantsevoSerpuhov
RumyantsevoSerpuhov
Departure08:55
35 min
Arrival09:30

7250

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure09:02
35 min
Arrival09:37

6004

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure09:08
35 min
Arrival09:43

7252

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure09:14
35 min
Arrival09:49

7254

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure09:26
35 min
Arrival10:01

7256

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure09:38
35 min
Arrival10:13

6308

NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
Departure09:44
35 min
Arrival10:19

7258

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure09:50
35 min
Arrival10:25

6366

RumyantsevoMoscow
RumyantsevoMoscow
Departure09:56
35 min
Arrival10:31

7260

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure10:02
35 min
Arrival10:37

6110

VolokolamskPodmoskovnaya
VolokolamskPodmoskovnaya
Departure10:08
35 min
Arrival10:43

7262

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure10:14
35 min
Arrival10:49

6214

NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
Departure10:20
35 min
Arrival10:55

7264

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure10:26
35 min
Arrival11:01

7266

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure10:38
35 min
Arrival11:13

7268

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure10:50
35 min
Arrival11:25

6368

RumyantsevoTsaritsieno
RumyantsevoTsaritsieno
Departure10:56
35 min
Arrival11:31

7270

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure11:02
35 min
Arrival11:37

6310

NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
Departure11:08
35 min
Arrival11:43

7274

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure11:26
35 min
Arrival12:01

6312

NahabinoTsaritsieno
NahabinoTsaritsieno
Departure11:44
35 min
Arrival12:19

7280

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure12:02
35 min
Arrival12:37

7282

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure12:14
35 min
Arrival12:49

7284

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure12:26
35 min
Arrival13:01

7286

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure12:38
35 min
Arrival13:13

7292

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure13:14
35 min
Arrival13:49

6314

NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
Departure13:27
35 min
Arrival14:02

7296

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure13:38
35 min
Arrival14:13

6316

NovoierusalimskayaChehov
NovoierusalimskayaChehov
Departure13:47
35 min
Arrival14:22

7300

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure14:02
35 min
Arrival14:37

6166

RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
Departure14:11
35 min
Arrival14:46

7304

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure14:26
35 min
Arrival15:01

6008

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure14:32
35 min
Arrival15:07

7306

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure14:38
35 min
Arrival15:13

7308

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure14:50
35 min
Arrival15:25

7310

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure15:02
35 min
Arrival15:37

6224

DedovskPodmoskovnaya
DedovskPodmoskovnaya
Departure15:08
35 min
Arrival15:43

7312

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure15:14
35 min
Arrival15:49

6382

VolokolamskTsaritsieno
VolokolamskTsaritsieno
Departure15:20
35 min
Arrival15:55

7314

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure15:26
35 min
Arrival16:01

7316

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure15:38
35 min
Arrival16:13

6384

VolokolamskStolbovaya
VolokolamskStolbovaya
Departure15:44
35 min
Arrival16:19

7318

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure15:50
35 min
Arrival16:25

6318

NahabinoSerpuhov
NahabinoSerpuhov
Departure15:56
35 min
Arrival16:31

7320

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure16:02
35 min
Arrival16:37

6226

NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
Departure16:08
35 min
Arrival16:43

7322

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure16:14
35 min
Arrival16:49

6338

NahabinoMoscow
NahabinoMoscow
Departure16:20
35 min
Arrival16:55

7324

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure16:26
35 min
Arrival17:01

6342

RumyantsevoMoscow
RumyantsevoMoscow
Departure16:32
35 min
Arrival17:07

7326

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure16:38
35 min
Arrival17:13

6074

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure16:44
35 min
Arrival17:19

7328

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure16:50
35 min
Arrival17:25

6350

RumyantsevoSerpuhov
RumyantsevoSerpuhov
Departure16:56
35 min
Arrival17:31

7330

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure17:02
35 min
Arrival17:37

6348

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure17:08
35 min
Arrival17:43

7332

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure17:14
35 min
Arrival17:49

7334

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure17:26
35 min
Arrival18:01

6322

NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
Departure17:32
35 min
Arrival18:07

7336

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure17:38
35 min
Arrival18:13

6324

NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
Departure17:44
35 min
Arrival18:19

7338

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure17:50
35 min
Arrival18:25

6120

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure17:56
35 min
Arrival18:31

7340

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure18:02
35 min
Arrival18:37

7342

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure18:14
35 min
Arrival18:49

6370

RumyantsevoChehov
RumyantsevoChehov
Departure18:20
35 min
Arrival18:55

7344

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure18:26
35 min
Arrival19:01

7346

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure18:38
35 min
Arrival19:13

7348

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure18:50
35 min
Arrival19:25

6232

NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
NovoierusalimskayaPodmoskovnaya
Departure18:56
35 min
Arrival19:31

7350

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure19:02
35 min
Arrival19:37

6122

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure19:08
35 min
Arrival19:43

7352

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure19:14
35 min
Arrival19:49

7354

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure19:26
35 min
Arrival20:01

7356

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure19:38
35 min
Arrival20:13

6372

RumyantsevoMoscow
RumyantsevoMoscow
Departure19:44
35 min
Arrival20:19

7358

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure19:50
35 min
Arrival20:25

7360

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure20:02
35 min
Arrival20:37

6124

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure20:08
35 min
Arrival20:43

7362

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure20:14
35 min
Arrival20:49

7364

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure20:26
35 min
Arrival21:01

6016

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure20:32
35 min
Arrival21:07

7370

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure21:02
35 min
Arrival21:37

7372

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure21:14
35 min
Arrival21:49

6172

RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
RumyantsevoPodmoskovnaya
Departure21:20
35 min
Arrival21:55

7374

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure21:26
35 min
Arrival22:01

7376

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure21:38
35 min
Arrival22:13

6126

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure21:44
35 min
Arrival22:19

7378

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure21:50
35 min
Arrival22:25

7380

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure22:02
35 min
Arrival22:37

6236

NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
NovoierusalimskayaMoscow
Departure22:08
35 min
Arrival22:43

7382

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure22:14
35 min
Arrival22:49

6078

ShahovskayaMoscow
ShahovskayaMoscow
Departure22:32
35 min
Arrival23:07

7386

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure22:38
35 min
Arrival23:13

7388

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure22:50
35 min
Arrival23:25

6130

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure22:56
35 min
Arrival23:31

7390

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure23:02
35 min
Arrival23:37

7392

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure23:14
35 min
Arrival23:49

7394

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure23:26
35 min
Arrival00:01

7396

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure23:38
35 min
Arrival00:13

6386

VolokolamskMoscow
VolokolamskMoscow
Departure23:44
35 min
Arrival00:19

7398

High-speed train
NahabinoPodolsk
NahabinoPodolsk
Departure23:50
35 min
Arrival00:25

6330

NahabinoLvovskaya
NahabinoLvovskaya
Departure23:57
35 min
Arrival00:32

Nahabino - Leningradskaya: suburban train timetable

You can find the timetable for Nahabino - Leningradskaya suburban trains on our website

Additional information on the timetable for Nahabino - Leningradskaya suburban trains

The timetable for Nahabino - Leningradskaya suburban trains for 2020 includes 145 local trains traveling on this route.

You will find up-to-date train timetables and information on changes to the schedule on our website.

If you want to save time and reach your destination earlier, we recommend choosing the fastest suburban train on this route, No. 7200. It travels between the stations in 39 min. For comparison, the travel time of the slowest train is 39 min.

All RZD suburban trains on the route Nahabino - Leningradskaya have stops along the route. You can get out at any stop or change train.

Route Nahabino - Leningradskaya

The next Nahabino - Leningradskaya train will leave on 27 October at 03:57.

Information

What is an e-ticket?

An e-ticket for a train is a document that you will receive by email after payment. It looks different on a computer or smartphone than a paper ticket issued at a ticket office, but the e-ticket contains the same information about your trip.

How can I buy train tickets?

Buying a train e-ticket on our website is very easy:

  1. Select the route and date;
  2. Select a train;
  3. Select number of passengers;
  4. Enter your personal details;
  5. Select a payment method;
  6. Confirm the order. The e-tickets will be sent to you by email.

What is electronic registration?

Electronic registration is a service that allows you to register online and board the train with your boarding coupon. You do not have to get a ticket at the RZD ticket office or at the terminal.

What payment methods are available?

Payment method