Suburban train timetable Rzhevskaya

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6042

KubinkaLvovskaya
ежедн.
KubinkaLvovskaya
00:32
00:32
1 min00:33ежедн.

6054

PodolskGolitsino
ежедн.
PodolskGolitsino
05:26
05:26
1 min05:27ежедн.

6454

Lyublino-DachnoeNahabino
ежедн.
Lyublino-DachnoeNahabino
05:34
05:34
1 min05:35ежедн.

6308

NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
выходные
NovoierusalimskayaShcherbinka
05:58
05:58
30 from05:58выходные

6456

SerpuhovDedovsk
ежедн.
SerpuhovDedovsk
06:04
06:04
30 from06:04ежедн.

6002

GolitsinoPodolsk
ежедн.
GolitsinoPodolsk
06:05
06:05
30 from06:05ежедн.

6180

RumyantsevoMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
RumyantsevoMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
06:25
06:25
30 from06:25ежедн.

6458

PodolskNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
PodolskNovoierusalimskaya
06:35
06:35
30 from06:35ежедн.

6310

NahabinoPodolsk
ежедн.
NahabinoPodolsk
06:50
06:50
1 min06:51ежедн.

6460

PodolskDedovsk
ежедн.
PodolskDedovsk
06:51
06:51
30 from06:51ежедн.

6004

ZvenigorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
ZvenigorodMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
06:56
06:56
30 from06:56ежедн.

6462

SerpuhovNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
SerpuhovNovoierusalimskaya
07:04
07:04
1 min07:05ежедн.

6182

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
07:09
07:09
1 min07:10ежедн.

6056

SerpuhovOdintsovo
ежедн.
SerpuhovOdintsovo
07:15
07:15
30 from07:16ежедн.

6006

GolitsinoShcherbinka
ежедн.
GolitsinoShcherbinka
07:24
07:24
30 from07:24ежедн.

6312

NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
07:35
07:35
30 from07:35ежедн.

7164

High-speed train
VolokolamskLyublino-Dachnoe
ежедн.
VolokolamskLyublino-Dachnoe
07:41
07:41
30 from07:41ежедн.

6464

SerpuhovNahabino
ежедн.
SerpuhovNahabino
07:47
07:47
30 from07:47ежедн.

6466

ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
08:01
08:01
30 from08:01ежедн.

6008

GolitsinoMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
GolitsinoMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
08:01
08:01
1 min08:02ежедн.

6058

LvovskayaGolitsino
ежедн.
LvovskayaGolitsino
08:06
08:06
30 from08:06ежедн.

6396

SerpuhovNahabino
ежедн.
SerpuhovNahabino
08:17
08:17
1 min08:18ежедн.

6404

DedovskSerpuhov
ежедн.
DedovskSerpuhov
08:20
08:20
30 from08:20ежедн.

6470

LvovskayaNahabino
ежедн.
LvovskayaNahabino
08:23
08:23
1 min08:24ежедн.

6010

OdintsovoChehov
ежедн.
OdintsovoChehov
08:25
08:25
30 from08:25ежедн.

6320

RumyantsevoShcherbinka
ежедн.
RumyantsevoShcherbinka
08:35
08:35
30 from08:35ежедн.

7302

High-speed train
ShahovskayaTsaritsieno
ежедн.
ShahovskayaTsaritsieno
08:40
08:40
30 from08:40ежедн.

6474

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Dedovsk
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Dedovsk
08:41
08:41
30 from08:41ежедн.

6354

ShcherbinkaNahabino
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaNahabino
08:48
08:48
30 from08:49ежедн.

6060

PodolskOdintsovo
ежедн.
PodolskOdintsovo
08:51
08:51
30 from08:51ежедн.

6012

GolitsinoTsaritsieno
ежедн.
GolitsinoTsaritsieno
08:55
08:55
30 from08:55ежедн.

6406

DedovskLyublino-Dachnoe
ежедн.
DedovskLyublino-Dachnoe
09:00
09:00
30 from09:00ежедн.

6062

ChehovKubinka
ежедн.
ChehovKubinka
09:06
09:06
30 from09:06ежедн.

6014

OdintsovoSerpuhov
ежедн.
OdintsovoSerpuhov
09:09
09:09
30 from09:09ежедн.

6476

SerpuhovDedovsk
ежедн.
SerpuhovDedovsk
09:11
09:11
30 from09:11ежедн.

6358

PodolskVolokolamsk
ежедн.
PodolskVolokolamsk
09:16
09:16
30 from09:17ежедн.

6322

NovoierusalimskayaLvovskaya
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaLvovskaya
09:24
09:24
30 from09:24ежедн.

6066

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Golitsino
выходные
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Golitsino
09:37
09:37
30 from09:38выходные

6408

NahabinoLvovskaya
ежедн.
NahabinoLvovskaya
09:41
09:41
30 from09:41ежедн.

6068

ShcherbinkaOdintsovo
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaOdintsovo
09:47
09:47
30 from09:48ежедн.

6410

NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
09:51
09:51
30 from09:51ежедн.

6414

NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
10:35
10:35
30 from10:35ежедн.

7304

High-speed train
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Shahovskaya
выходные
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Shahovskaya
10:37
10:37
30 from10:37выходные

6364

PodolskNahabino
ежедн.
PodolskNahabino
10:48
10:48
30 from10:49ежедн.

6416

NahabinoPodolsk
ежедн.
NahabinoPodolsk
10:49
10:49
30 from10:49ежедн.

6072

LvovskayaOdintsovo
ежедн.
LvovskayaOdintsovo
10:53
10:53
1 min10:54ежедн.

6418

DedovskShcherbinka
ежедн.
DedovskShcherbinka
11:01
11:01
30 from11:01ежедн.

6016

GolitsinoPodolsk
ежедн.
GolitsinoPodolsk
11:06
11:06
30 from11:06ежедн.

6422

NovoierusalimskayaTsaritsieno
выходные
NovoierusalimskayaTsaritsieno
11:13
11:13
30 from11:13выходные

6018

OdintsovoLyublino-Dachnoe
ежедн.
OdintsovoLyublino-Dachnoe
11:41
11:41
30 from11:41ежедн.

6426

DedovskSerpuhov
выходные
DedovskSerpuhov
12:15
12:15
30 from12:15выходные

6184

NovoierusalimskayaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
выходные
NovoierusalimskayaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
12:45
12:45
30 from12:45выходные

6186

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Novoierusalimskaya
выходные
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Novoierusalimskaya
13:32
13:32
30 from13:33выходные

6076

PodolskGolitsino
выходные
PodolskGolitsino
14:26
14:26
30 from14:26выходные

6326

NahabinoLvovskaya
ежедн.
NahabinoLvovskaya
15:03
15:03
30 from15:03ежедн.

6368

TsaritsienoNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
TsaritsienoNovoierusalimskaya
15:04
15:04
30 from15:04ежедн.

6480

PodolskNahabino
ежедн.
PodolskNahabino
15:10
15:10
30 from15:10ежедн.

6330

NahabinoShcherbinka
выходные
NahabinoShcherbinka
15:15
15:15
30 from15:15выходные

6078

TsaritsienoOdintsovo
ежедн.
TsaritsienoOdintsovo
15:15
15:15
30 from15:16ежедн.

6482

LvovskayaDedovsk
ежедн.
LvovskayaDedovsk
15:28
15:28
1 min15:29ежедн.

6020

ZvenigorodTsaritsieno
ежедн.
ZvenigorodTsaritsieno
15:31
15:31
30 from15:31ежедн.

6486

SerpuhovTushino
выходные
SerpuhovTushino
15:44
15:44
1 min15:45выходные

6370

PodolskNahabino
ежедн.
PodolskNahabino
15:51
15:51
30 from15:51ежедн.

6332

NahabinoLvovskaya
ежедн.
NahabinoLvovskaya
16:00
16:00
30 from16:00ежедн.

6334

NahabinoPodolsk
ежедн.
NahabinoPodolsk
16:06
16:06
30 from16:06ежедн.

6080

ShcherbinkaGolitsino
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaGolitsino
16:10
16:10
30 from16:11ежедн.

6336

NahabinoShcherbinka
ежедн.
NahabinoShcherbinka
16:30
16:30
30 from16:30ежедн.

6024

GolitsinoLyublino-Dachnoe
выходные
GolitsinoLyublino-Dachnoe
16:45
16:45
30 from16:45выходные

6188

VolokolamskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
VolokolamskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
16:50
16:50
1 min 30 from16:51ежедн.

6338

NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaPodolsk
17:00
17:00
30 from17:00ежедн.

6430

NahabinoShcherbinka
ежедн.
NahabinoShcherbinka
17:05
17:05
30 from17:05ежедн.

6494

PodolskNahabino
выходные
PodolskNahabino
17:15
17:15
1 min17:16выходные

6082

TsaritsienoKubinka
ежедн.
TsaritsienoKubinka
17:20
17:20
30 from17:21ежедн.

6498

LvovskayaNovoierusalimskaya
выходные
LvovskayaNovoierusalimskaya
17:25
17:25
30 from17:25выходные

6190

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
17:30
17:30
30 from17:30ежедн.

6026

OdintsovoPodolsk
ежедн.
OdintsovoPodolsk
17:38
17:38
30 from17:38ежедн.

6086

SerpuhovGolitsino
выходные
SerpuhovGolitsino
17:41
17:41
30 from17:41выходные

6028

GolitsinoSerpuhov
ежедн.
GolitsinoSerpuhov
17:49
17:49
1 min17:50ежедн.

6434

DedovskLyublino-Dachnoe
выходные
DedovskLyublino-Dachnoe
17:57
17:57
30 from17:57выходные

6340

NahabinoLvovskaya
ежедн.
NahabinoLvovskaya
18:02
18:02
30 from18:02ежедн.

6030

KubinkaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
KubinkaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
18:07
18:07
30 from18:07ежедн.

6374

ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
18:11
18:11
30 from18:12ежедн.

6088

Lyublino-DachnoeGolitsino
ежедн.
Lyublino-DachnoeGolitsino
18:16
18:16
30 from18:17ежедн.

6662

PodolskDedovsk
выходные
PodolskDedovsk
18:21
18:21
30 from18:21выходные

6376

LvovskayaRumyantsevo
ежедн.
LvovskayaRumyantsevo
18:26
18:26
1 min18:27ежедн.

6344

NahabinoLvovskaya
выходные
NahabinoLvovskaya
18:40
18:40
30 from18:40выходные

6090

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Golitsino
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Golitsino
18:41
18:41
30 from18:42ежедн.

6438

TushinoSerpuhov
выходные
TushinoSerpuhov
18:46
18:46
30 from18:46выходные

6664

TsaritsienoDedovsk
ежедн.
TsaritsienoDedovsk
18:50
18:50
30 from18:51ежедн.

6032

GolitsinoPodolsk
ежедн.
GolitsinoPodolsk
18:53
18:53
30 from18:53ежедн.

6378

ShcherbinkaVolokolamsk
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaVolokolamsk
18:56
18:56
30 from18:56ежедн.

6346

NahabinoShcherbinka
ежедн.
NahabinoShcherbinka
18:59
18:59
30 from18:59ежедн.

6442

NahabinoSerpuhov
ежедн.
NahabinoSerpuhov
19:05
19:05
30 from19:05ежедн.

6034

GolitsinoChehov
ежедн.
GolitsinoChehov
19:10
19:10
30 from19:10ежедн.

6380

PodolskNahabino
ежедн.
PodolskNahabino
19:14
19:14
30 from19:14ежедн.

6382

LvovskayaRumyantsevo
ежедн.
LvovskayaRumyantsevo
19:19
19:19
1 min19:20ежедн.

6384

PodolskNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
PodolskNovoierusalimskaya
19:36
19:36
1 min19:37ежедн.

6036

KubinkaShcherbinka
ежедн.
KubinkaShcherbinka
19:40
19:40
30 from19:40ежедн.

6092

SerpuhovGolitsino
ежедн.
SerpuhovGolitsino
19:41
19:41
30 from19:41ежедн.

6348

NahabinoPodolsk
ежедн.
NahabinoPodolsk
19:57
19:57
30 from19:57ежедн.

6350

NahabinoLvovskaya
ежедн.
NahabinoLvovskaya
20:20
20:20
30 from20:20ежедн.

7170

High-speed train
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Volokolamsk
20:21
20:21
30 from20:21ежедн.

6094

PodolskKubinka
ежедн.
PodolskKubinka
20:27
20:27
30 from20:27ежедн.

6444

NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
ежедн.
NovoierusalimskayaSerpuhov
20:31
20:31
30 from20:31ежедн.

6446

DedovskChehov
ежедн.
DedovskChehov
20:36
20:36
1 min20:37ежедн.

6666

LvovskayaDedovsk
ежедн.
LvovskayaDedovsk
20:50
20:50
30 from20:50ежедн.

6038

GolitsinoPodolsk
ежедн.
GolitsinoPodolsk
20:58
20:58
30 from20:58ежедн.

6386

LvovskayaNahabino
ежедн.
LvovskayaNahabino
21:08
21:08
30 from21:08ежедн.

6388

ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
ShcherbinkaNovoierusalimskaya
21:16
21:16
30 from21:16ежедн.

6450

DedovskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
DedovskMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
21:36
21:36
30 from21:36ежедн.

6390

LvovskayaNovoierusalimskaya
ежедн.
LvovskayaNovoierusalimskaya
21:42
21:42
30 from21:43ежедн.

6040

GolitsinoPodolsk
ежедн.
GolitsinoPodolsk
22:35
22:35
30 from22:35ежедн.

6392

PodolskNahabino
ежедн.
PodolskNahabino
22:38
22:38
30 from22:39ежедн.

6452

DedovskLvovskaya
ежедн.
DedovskLvovskaya
23:03
23:03
30 from23:03ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Rzhevskaya

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Rzhevskaya: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Rzhevskaya останавливаются около 115 trains. Движение начинается 16 November в 00:33 по местному времени и заканчивается 16 November в 23:03.

How to reach Rzhevskaya by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Rzhevskaya and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Rzhevskaya.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.