Suburban train timetable Severyanin

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6112

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
00:05
00:05
1 min 30 from00:06ежедн.

6347

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
00:05
00:05
1 min 30 from00:06ежедн.

6923

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
00:15
00:15
1 min 30 from00:16рабочие

6676

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
00:22
00:22
30 from00:22ежедн.

6731

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
00:22
00:22
1 min 30 from00:23ежедн.

6059

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
00:28
00:28
1 min 30 from00:29ежедн.

6872

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
00:51
00:51
30 from00:51ежедн.

6258

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
00:57
00:57
1 min 30 from00:58ежедн.

6678

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
01:14
01:14
1 min 30 from01:15ежедн.

6058

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
01:25
01:25
30 from01:25ежедн.

6902

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
04:35
04:35
1 min 30 from04:36рабочие

6700

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
04:57
04:57
1 min 30 from04:58ежедн.

6001

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:01
05:01
1 min 30 from05:02ежедн.

6802

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
05:04
05:04
30 from05:04рабочие

6302

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
05:10
05:10
1 min 30 from05:12ежедн.

6201

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:14
05:14
30 from05:15ежедн.

6602

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
05:18
05:18
1 min 30 from05:19ежедн.

6601

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:21
05:21
1 min 30 from05:22ежедн.

6806

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
05:25
05:25
1 min05:26ежедн.

6801

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:28
05:28
1 min 30 from05:29ежедн.

6404

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
05:34
05:34
1 min 30 from05:35ежедн.

6551

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:35
05:35
1 min 30 from05:36ежедн.

6604

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
05:41
05:41
1 min 30 from05:42ежедн.

6401

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:41
05:41
1 min 30 from05:43ежедн.

6552

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
05:47
05:47
1 min 30 from05:48рабочие

6907

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:49
05:49
1 min 30 from05:50рабочие

6808

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
05:53
05:53
1 min 30 from05:54ежедн.

6203

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
05:57
05:57
1 min 30 from05:59ежедн.

6301

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:02
06:02
1 min 30 from06:03ежедн.

6202

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
06:03
06:03
1 min 30 from06:04ежедн.

6501

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:05
06:05
1 min 30 from06:06ежедн.

6102

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
06:09
06:09
1 min 30 from06:10рабочие

6803

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:11
06:11
1 min 30 from06:12ежедн.

6603

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:16
06:16
2 min06:18ежедн.

6810

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
06:18
06:18
30 from06:18ежедн.

6003

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:22
06:22
2 min06:24ежедн.

6702

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
06:24
06:24
1 min 30 from06:25ежедн.

6805

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:28
06:28
2 min06:30ежедн.

6904

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
06:30
06:30
1 min 30 from06:31рабочие

6205

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:34
06:34
1 min 30 from06:35ежедн.

6101

SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:34
06:34
2 min06:36ежедн.

6812

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
06:36
06:36
1 min 30 from06:37ежедн.

7101

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:37
06:37
1 min 30 from06:38ежедн.

7102

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
06:39
06:39
1 min 30 from06:41рабочие

6605

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:40
06:40
2 min06:42ежедн.

6204

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
06:42
06:42
1 min 30 from06:43ежедн.

6304

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
06:45
06:45
1 min 30 from06:46ежедн.

6303

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:46
06:46
2 min06:48ежедн.

6606

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
06:50
06:50
1 min 30 from06:51ежедн.

6701

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:52
06:52
2 min06:54ежедн.

6554

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
06:56
06:56
1 min 30 from06:57ежедн.

6403

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
06:58
06:58
2 min07:00ежедн.

6206

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
06:59
06:59
1 min 30 from07:01ежедн.

6814

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
07:02
07:02
1 min 30 from07:03ежедн.

6901

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:02
07:02
1 min 30 from07:03рабочие

6207

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:04
07:04
2 min07:06ежедн.

7181

High-speed train
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:07
07:07
1 min 30 from07:08рабочие

6305

BalakirevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
BalakirevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:07
07:07
1 min 30 from07:08ежедн.

6104

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
07:08
07:08
1 min 30 from07:09ежедн.

6607

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:13
07:13
2 min07:15ежедн.

6406

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
07:14
07:14
1 min 30 from07:15ежедн.

6807

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:20
07:20
2 min07:22ежедн.

6816

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
07:21
07:21
1 min 30 from07:23ежедн.

6009

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:26
07:26
2 min07:28ежедн.

6556

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
07:29
07:29
1 min 30 from07:30ежедн.

7001

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:32
07:32
1 min 30 from07:33ежедн.

6209

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:33
07:33
1 min 30 from07:35ежедн.

6704

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
07:35
07:35
1 min 30 from07:36ежедн.

7103

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:37
07:37
1 min 30 from07:38рабочие

7106

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
07:39
07:39
1 min 30 from07:41рабочие

6609

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:40
07:40
2 min07:42ежедн.

6306

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
07:41
07:41
1 min 30 from07:42ежедн.

6211

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:45
07:45
1 min 30 from07:47ежедн.

6809

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:46
07:46
2 min07:48ежедн.

6002

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
07:47
07:47
1 min 30 from07:48рабочие

6553

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:51
07:51
2 min07:53рабочие

6703

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:52
07:52
1 min 30 from07:53ежедн.

6610

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
07:54
07:54
1 min 30 from07:55ежедн.

6011

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:58
07:58
2 min08:00ежедн.

7011

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
кр.воскр.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
07:59
07:59
1 min 30 from08:01кр.воскр.

6818

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
08:01
08:01
1 min 30 from08:02ежедн.

6307

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:04
08:04
1 min 30 from08:05ежедн.

6811

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:05
08:05
2 min08:07ежедн.

7105

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:07
08:07
1 min 30 from08:08рабочие

6004

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
08:08
08:08
1 min 30 from08:10ежедн.

6611

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:11
08:11
2 min08:13ежедн.

6308

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
08:15
08:15
1 min 30 from08:16рабочие

6613

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:17
08:17
2 min08:19ежедн.

6612

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
08:21
08:21
30 from08:21ежедн.

6103

SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:23
08:23
2 min08:25рабочие

6820

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
08:27
08:27
1 min 30 from08:28ежедн.

6213

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:29
08:29
2 min08:31ежедн.

6906

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
08:29
08:29
1 min 30 from08:31рабочие

6705

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:30
08:30
1 min 30 from08:31ежедн.

7191

High-speed train
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:32
08:32
1 min 30 from08:33рабочие

6210

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
08:33
08:33
1 min 30 from08:34ежедн.

6309

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:35
08:35
2 min08:37ежедн.

7107

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:37
08:37
1 min 30 from08:38рабочие

6706

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
08:39
08:39
1 min 30 from08:40ежедн.

6615

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:41
08:41
2 min08:43ежедн.

6405

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:42
08:42
1 min 30 from08:43ежедн.

6006

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
08:45
08:45
1 min 30 from08:46ежедн.

6815

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:47
08:47
2 min08:49ежедн.

6614

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
08:51
08:51
1 min 30 from08:52ежедн.

6215

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:51
08:51
1 min 30 from08:52ежедн.

6617

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:53
08:53
2 min08:55ежедн.

6822

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
08:57
08:57
30 from08:57ежедн.

6311

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
08:58
08:58
2 min09:00ежедн.

6106

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
08:59
08:59
1 min 30 from09:01рабочие

6212

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
09:03
09:03
1 min 30 from09:05ежедн.

6817

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:05
09:05
2 min09:07ежедн.

7109

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:07
09:07
1 min 30 from09:08ежедн.

6616

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
09:09
09:09
1 min 30 from09:10ежедн.

6555

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:11
09:11
2 min09:13ежедн.

6314

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
09:15
09:15
1 min 30 from09:17ежедн.

6619

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:17
09:17
2 min09:19ежедн.

6824

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
09:21
09:21
1 min 30 from09:23ежедн.

6105

SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:23
09:23
2 min09:25ежедн.

6618

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
09:27
09:27
1 min 30 from09:28ежедн.

6905

MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:28
09:28
1 min 30 from09:29рабочие

6819

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:29
09:29
2 min09:31ежедн.

6408

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
09:33
09:33
1 min 30 from09:34ежедн.

6013

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:35
09:35
2 min09:37рабочие

6217

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:41
09:41
2 min09:43ежедн.

6316

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
09:44
09:44
1 min 30 from09:46ежедн.

6826

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
09:45
09:45
1 min 30 from09:46ежедн.

6821

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:48
09:48
1 min 30 from09:49ежедн.

6214

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
09:51
09:51
1 min 30 from09:52ежедн.

6621

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
09:54
09:54
1 min 30 from09:55ежедн.

6012

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
09:59
09:59
1 min 30 from10:01ежедн.

6313

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:00
10:00
1 min 30 from10:01ежедн.

6828

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Zeleniey Bor
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Zeleniey Bor
10:05
10:05
2 min10:07рабочие

6219

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:07
10:07
2 min10:09ежедн.

6910

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
10:11
10:11
1 min 30 from10:12рабочие

6707

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:15
10:15
1 min 30 from10:16ежедн.

6708

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
10:15
10:15
1 min 30 from10:16ежедн.

6315

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:21
10:21
1 min 30 from10:23ежедн.

6823

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:29
10:29
1 min 30 from10:30ежедн.

6015

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:37
10:37
1 min 30 from10:38ежедн.

6623

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:43
10:43
1 min 30 from10:44ежедн.

6407

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:48
10:48
1 min 30 from10:49ежедн.

7116

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
10:49
10:49
1 min 30 from10:51рабочие

6560

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
10:55
10:55
1 min 30 from10:56рабочие

6221

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
10:55
10:55
1 min 30 from10:56ежедн.

6020

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
11:01
11:01
1 min 30 from11:02рабочие

6317

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:01
11:01
1 min 30 from11:03ежедн.

6625

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:07
11:07
1 min 30 from11:08ежедн.

6022

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
11:08
11:08
1 min 30 from11:10рабочие

7115

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:09
11:09
1 min 30 from11:10рабочие

6825

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:13
11:13
1 min 30 from11:14ежедн.

6223

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:19
11:19
1 min 30 from11:20рабочие

7302

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
11:22
11:22
1 min 30 from11:24рабочие

6709

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:25
11:25
1 min 30 from11:27рабочие

6909

MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:31
11:31
2 min11:33рабочие

6827

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
11:31
11:31
1 min 30 from11:33рабочие

6024

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
11:34
11:34
1 min 30 from11:35рабочие

6026

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
11:45
11:45
1 min 30 from11:46рабочие

7118

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
12:04
12:04
1 min 30 from12:06ежедн.

6019

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:06
12:06
1 min 30 from12:08рабочие

6028

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
12:07
12:07
1 min 30 from12:08рабочие

6322

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
12:14
12:14
1 min 30 from12:15рабочие

6225

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:19
12:19
1 min 30 from12:20рабочие

6220

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
12:26
12:26
1 min 30 from12:27рабочие

6319

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:26
12:26
1 min 30 from12:27рабочие

6834

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
12:33
12:33
1 min 30 from12:35рабочие

7307

High-speed train
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:37
12:37
1 min 30 from12:38рабочие

6030

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
12:42
12:42
1 min 30 from12:43рабочие

6021

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:44
12:44
1 min 30 from12:45рабочие

6922

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
12:49
12:49
1 min 30 from12:50рабочие

6227

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:50
12:50
1 min 30 from12:52рабочие

7120

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
12:54
12:54
1 min 30 from12:56рабочие

6712

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
12:55
12:55
1 min 30 from12:56ежедн.

6023

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
12:58
12:58
1 min 30 from12:59рабочие

7002

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
13:06
13:06
1 min 30 from13:08ежедн.

6833

Zeleniey BorMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Zeleniey BorMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:06
13:06
1 min 30 from13:08рабочие

6634

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
13:18
13:18
1 min 30 from13:19ежедн.

6025

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:18
13:18
1 min 30 from13:19ежедн.

7117

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:22
13:22
1 min 30 from13:23рабочие

6324

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
13:23
13:23
1 min 30 from13:25ежедн.

6222

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
13:24
13:24
1 min 30 from13:25ежедн.

6505

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:26
13:26
1 min 30 from13:27рабочие

6836

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
13:30
13:30
1 min 30 from13:31ежедн.

6633

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:32
13:32
1 min 30 from13:33ежедн.

6224

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
13:36
13:36
1 min 30 from13:37ежедн.

6835

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:38
13:38
1 min 30 from13:39ежедн.

6636

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
13:44
13:44
1 min 30 from13:45ежедн.

6635

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:44
13:44
1 min 30 from13:45ежедн.

6562

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
13:51
13:51
1 min 30 from13:52ежедн.

6027

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
13:52
13:52
1 min 30 from13:53ежедн.

7194

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
13:54
13:54
1 min 30 from13:56рабочие

6326

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
14:02
14:02
1 min 30 from14:04ежедн.

6559

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:08
14:08
1 min 30 from14:09рабочие

6226

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
14:08
14:08
1 min 30 from14:10ежедн.

6029

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:09
14:09
1 min 30 from14:10рабочие

7021

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
кр.субб.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:14
14:14
1 min 30 from14:15кр.субб.

6838

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
14:15
14:15
1 min 30 from14:16ежедн.

6031

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:16
14:16
1 min 30 from14:17рабочие

6637

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:22
14:22
1 min 30 from14:24ежедн.

6714

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
14:25
14:25
1 min 30 from14:26ежедн.

6033

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:29
14:29
1 min 30 from14:30рабочие

6412

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
14:30
14:30
1 min 30 from14:31ежедн.

6032

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
14:32
14:32
1 min 30 from14:33ежедн.

6713

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:35
14:35
1 min 30 from14:36ежедн.

6035

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:42
14:42
1 min 30 from14:43ежедн.

6638

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
14:44
14:44
1 min 30 from14:46ежедн.

6233

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:47
14:47
1 min 30 from14:49рабочие

6228

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
14:49
14:49
1 min 30 from14:51ежедн.

6837

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:53
14:53
1 min 30 from14:55ежедн.

6840

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
14:58
14:58
1 min 30 from14:59ежедн.

7119

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
14:59
14:59
1 min 30 from15:00рабочие

6639

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:01
15:01
1 min 30 from15:02ежедн.

7304

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Mietishchi
15:04
15:04
1 min 30 from15:06рабочие

6110

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sofrino
15:06
15:06
1 min 30 from15:07ежедн.

6037

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:07
15:07
1 min 30 from15:08рабочие

7122

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
15:09
15:09
1 min 30 from15:11ежедн.

6640

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
15:13
15:13
1 min 30 from15:14ежедн.

6323

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:14
15:14
1 min 30 from15:15ежедн.

6328

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
15:20
15:20
1 min 30 from15:21ежедн.

6715

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:21
15:21
1 min 30 from15:22ежедн.

6230

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
15:27
15:27
1 min 30 from15:28ежедн.

6039

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:29
15:29
1 min15:30рабочие

6921

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:32
15:32
1 min 30 from15:33рабочие

6034

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
15:34
15:34
1 min 30 from15:35рабочие

7121

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:37
15:37
1 min 30 from15:38ежедн.

6839

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:38
15:38
1 min 30 from15:39ежедн.

6842

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
15:40
15:40
1 min 30 from15:41ежедн.

7303

High-speed train
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MietishchiMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:42
15:42
1 min 30 from15:43рабочие

6647

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:44
15:44
1 min 30 from15:45ежедн.

6642

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
15:46
15:46
1 min 30 from15:47ежедн.

6411

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:50
15:50
1 min 30 from15:51рабочие

6716

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
15:51
15:51
1 min 30 from15:53ежедн.

6232

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
15:55
15:55
1 min 30 from15:56ежедн.

6235

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:55
15:55
1 min15:56ежедн.

6903

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:56
15:56
1 min 30 from15:57рабочие

6325

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
15:57
15:57
1 min 30 from15:58ежедн.

6414

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
15:58
15:58
1 min 30 from15:59ежедн.

6561

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:04
16:04
1 min 30 from16:05ежедн.

6644

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
16:05
16:05
1 min 30 from16:06ежедн.

6844

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
16:11
16:11
1 min 30 from16:13ежедн.

6041

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:13
16:13
1 min 30 from16:14ежедн.

6646

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
16:17
16:17
2 min16:19ежедн.

6237

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:19
16:19
1 min 30 from16:20ежедн.

7124

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
16:24
16:24
1 min 30 from16:26рабочие

6043

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:25
16:25
1 min 30 from16:26ежедн.

6912

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
16:26
16:26
1 min 30 from16:27рабочие

6330

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
16:30
16:30
1 min 30 from16:31ежедн.

6841

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:31
16:31
1 min 30 from16:32ежедн.

6036

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
16:32
16:32
2 min16:34ежедн.

6239

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:37
16:37
1 min 30 from16:38ежедн.

6564

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
16:40
16:40
2 min16:42ежедн.

6649

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:42
16:42
1 min 30 from16:44ежедн.

6914

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
16:46
16:46
2 min16:48рабочие

6327

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:49
16:49
1 min 30 from16:50ежедн.

7123

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:52
16:52
1 min 30 from16:53ежедн.

7126

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
16:54
16:54
1 min 30 from16:56ежедн.

6234

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
16:57
16:57
2 min16:59ежедн.

7003

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
16:59
16:59
1 min 30 from17:00ежедн.

6718

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
17:04
17:04
2 min17:06ежедн.

6843

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:06
17:06
1 min 30 from17:07ежедн.

6648

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
17:10
17:10
2 min17:12ежедн.

6717

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:11
17:11
1 min 30 from17:12ежедн.

6045

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:16
17:16
1 min 30 from17:17ежедн.

6846

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
17:16
17:16
2 min17:18ежедн.

7125

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:22
17:22
1 min 30 from17:23рабочие

6651

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:23
17:23
1 min 30 from17:24ежедн.

7128

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
17:24
17:24
1 min 30 from17:26ежедн.

6236

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
17:26
17:26
2 min17:28ежедн.

6047

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:28
17:28
1 min 30 from17:30рабочие

6332

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
17:31
17:31
1 min 30 from17:32ежедн.

6650

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
17:32
17:32
2 min17:34ежедн.

6413

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:33
17:33
1 min 30 from17:35ежедн.

6038

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
17:38
17:38
2 min17:40рабочие

6653

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:40
17:40
2 min17:42ежедн.

6848

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
17:44
17:44
2 min17:46ежедн.

6720

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
17:45
17:45
1 min 30 from17:46ежедн.

6241

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:45
17:45
1 min 30 from17:47ежедн.

6238

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
17:50
17:50
2 min17:52ежедн.

6719

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:52
17:52
1 min 30 from17:53ежедн.

7130

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
17:54
17:54
1 min 30 from17:56рабочие

6040

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
17:56
17:56
2 min17:58рабочие

6113

SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
SofrinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:58
17:58
1 min 30 from17:59ежедн.

7127

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
17:59
17:59
17:59ежедн.

6334

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Balakirevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Balakirevo
18:01
18:01
1 min 30 from18:02ежедн.

6652

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
18:02
18:02
2 min18:04ежедн.

6845

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:05
18:05
1 min 30 from18:06ежедн.

6336

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
18:08
18:08
2 min18:10ежедн.

6329

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:10
18:10
1 min 30 from18:12ежедн.

6331

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:11
18:11
1 min 30 from18:12ежедн.

6042

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
18:14
18:14
2 min18:16рабочие

6243

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:15
18:15
2 min18:17ежедн.

6240

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
18:20
18:20
2 min18:22ежедн.

6847

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:22
18:22
1 min 30 from18:23ежедн.

7129

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:22
18:22
1 min 30 from18:23ежедн.

7004

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
18:23
18:23
1 min 30 from18:25ежедн.

6722

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
18:26
18:26
2 min18:28ежедн.

6563

ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
ShchelkovoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:28
18:28
1 min 30 from18:29ежедн.

6242

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
18:32
18:32
2 min18:34ежедн.

6655

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:36
18:36
1 min 30 from18:37ежедн.

6416

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
18:38
18:38
2 min18:40ежедн.

6245

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:42
18:42
1 min 30 from18:44ежедн.

6852

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
18:44
18:44
2 min18:46ежедн.

6913

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:44
18:44
1 min 30 from18:45рабочие

6049

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:48
18:48
1 min 30 from18:50ежедн.

6654

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
18:49
18:49
1 min 30 from18:51рабочие

6656

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
18:50
18:50
2 min18:52ежедн.

6333

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:52
18:52
1 min 30 from18:53ежедн.

7131

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:52
18:52
1 min 30 from18:53рабочие

7134

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
18:54
18:54
1 min 30 from18:56ежедн.

6044

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
18:56
18:56
2 min18:58ежедн.

6657

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
18:57
18:57
1 min18:58ежедн.

6854

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
19:02
19:02
2 min19:04рабочие

6659

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:02
19:02
1 min 30 from19:04ежедн.

6247

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:03
19:03
1 min 30 from19:04ежедн.

6338

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
19:09
19:09
2 min19:11ежедн.

6849

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:11
19:11
1 min 30 from19:12ежедн.

6724

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
19:15
19:15
1 min 30 from19:16ежедн.

6051

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:17
19:17
1 min 30 from19:18ежедн.

7022

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
кр.субб.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
19:19
19:19
1 min 30 from19:21кр.субб.

6340

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
19:21
19:21
2 min19:23ежедн.

6721

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:23
19:23
1 min 30 from19:24ежедн.

7136

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
19:24
19:24
1 min 30 from19:26рабочие

6244

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
19:27
19:27
2 min19:29ежедн.

6415

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:29
19:29
1 min 30 from19:31ежедн.

6918

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
19:30
19:30
1 min 30 from19:32рабочие

6858

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
19:33
19:33
2 min19:35ежедн.

6911

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:33
19:33
1 min 30 from19:34рабочие

6851

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:36
19:36
1 min 30 from19:37ежедн.

6658

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
19:39
19:39
2 min19:41ежедн.

6053

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:43
19:43
1 min 30 from19:44рабочие

6660

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
19:45
19:45
2 min19:47ежедн.

6335

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:48
19:48
1 min 30 from19:50ежедн.

6342

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
19:51
19:51
2 min19:53ежедн.

7182

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
19:54
19:54
1 min 30 from19:56рабочие

6246

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
19:57
19:57
2 min19:59ежедн.

6249

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
19:57
19:57
1 min 30 from19:58ежедн.

6418

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
20:03
20:03
2 min20:05ежедн.

6661

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:03
20:03
1 min 30 from20:04ежедн.

6337

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:08
20:08
1 min 30 from20:09ежедн.

6853

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:09
20:09
1 min 30 from20:10ежедн.

6662

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
20:10
20:10
2 min20:12ежедн.

6860

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
20:16
20:16
1 min 30 from20:17ежедн.

6663

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:21
20:21
1 min 30 from20:22ежедн.

6726

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
20:22
20:22
1 min 30 from20:23ежедн.

6339

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:22
20:22
1 min 30 from20:23ежедн.

7135

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:22
20:22
1 min 30 from20:23ежедн.

7138

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
20:24
20:24
1 min 30 from20:26ежедн.

6251

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:27
20:27
1 min 30 from20:28ежедн.

6248

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
20:30
20:30
2 min20:32ежедн.

6855

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:34
20:34
1 min 30 from20:36ежедн.

6862

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
20:36
20:36
1 min 30 from20:37ежедн.

6664

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
20:42
20:42
1 min 30 from20:43ежедн.

6723

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:42
20:42
1 min 30 from20:43ежедн.

6344

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
20:48
20:48
1 min 30 from20:49ежедн.

6250

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
20:54
20:54
2 min20:56ежедн.

6055

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
20:54
20:54
1 min 30 from20:55ежедн.

6920

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
20:59
20:59
1 min 30 from21:01рабочие

6046

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
21:01
21:01
1 min 30 from21:02ежедн.

6666

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
21:07
21:07
1 min 30 from21:08ежедн.

6665

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:07
21:07
1 min 30 from21:08ежедн.

6253

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:12
21:12
2 min21:14ежедн.

6917

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:13
21:13
1 min 30 from21:14рабочие

6346

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
21:17
21:17
2 min21:19ежедн.

6859

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:19
21:19
1 min 30 from21:21ежедн.

6252

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
21:24
21:24
1 min 30 from21:25ежедн.

6725

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:25
21:25
1 min 30 from21:27ежедн.

6566

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Shchelkovo
21:29
21:29
1 min 30 from21:31ежедн.

6255

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:31
21:31
1 min 30 from21:33ежедн.

6341

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:34
21:34
1 min 30 from21:35ежедн.

6864

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
21:35
21:35
1 min 30 from21:37ежедн.

6861

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:37
21:37
1 min 30 from21:39ежедн.

7142

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
21:39
21:39
1 min 30 from21:41рабочие

6048

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
21:41
21:41
1 min 30 from21:43ежедн.

6417

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:44
21:44
1 min 30 from21:45ежедн.

6728

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazevo
21:47
21:47
1 min 30 from21:49ежедн.

6343

AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
AleksandrovMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:49
21:49
1 min 30 from21:50ежедн.

7137

High-speed train
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:52
21:52
1 min 30 from21:53рабочие

6348

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
21:53
21:53
1 min 30 from21:54ежедн.

6667

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
21:55
21:55
1 min 30 from21:56рабочие

6668

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
21:59
21:59
1 min 30 from22:00ежедн.

6863

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:01
22:01
1 min 30 from22:02ежедн.

6924

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
22:05
22:05
1 min 30 from22:06рабочие

6727

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:08
22:08
1 min 30 from22:09ежедн.

7144

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
22:09
22:09
1 min 30 from22:11рабочие

6057

PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
PushkinoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:09
22:09
1 min 30 from22:11рабочие

6866

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
22:11
22:11
1 min 30 from22:12ежедн.

7183

High-speed train
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:12
22:12
1 min 30 from22:13рабочие

6919

BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
рабочие
BolshevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:14
22:14
1 min 30 from22:15рабочие

6254

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
22:17
22:17
1 min 30 from22:18ежедн.

6050

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
22:23
22:23
1 min 30 from22:24ежедн.

6669

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:26
22:26
1 min 30 from22:27ежедн.

6670

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
22:32
22:32
1 min 30 from22:33ежедн.

6257

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:37
22:37
1 min 30 from22:38ежедн.

6350

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Aleksandrov
22:38
22:38
1 min 30 from22:39ежедн.

6865

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:39
22:39
1 min 30 from22:40ежедн.

7146

High-speed train
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
рабочие
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
22:44
22:44
1 min 30 from22:46рабочие

6671

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:45
22:45
1 min 30 from22:46ежедн.

6420

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'
22:47
22:47
1 min 30 from22:48ежедн.

6345

BalakirevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
BalakirevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:50
22:50
1 min 30 from22:51ежедн.

6052

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
22:53
22:53
1 min 30 from22:55ежедн.

6867

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
22:58
22:58
1 min 30 from23:00ежедн.

6508

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Bolshevo
23:00
23:00
1 min 30 from23:01ежедн.

6729

FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
FryazevoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:04
23:04
1 min 30 from23:06ежедн.

6868

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
23:06
23:06
1 min 30 from23:07ежедн.

6672

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
23:12
23:12
1 min 30 from23:13ежедн.

6054

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
23:18
23:18
1 min 30 from23:19ежедн.

6419

Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Krasnoarmeysk, Moskovskaya Oblast'Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:21
23:21
1 min 30 from23:22ежедн.

6674

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Monino
23:25
23:25
1 min 30 from23:27ежедн.

6673

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:29
23:29
1 min 30 from23:30ежедн.

6056

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Pushkino
23:32
23:32
1 min 30 from23:33ежедн.

6870

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Fryazino Pass
23:41
23:41
1 min 30 from23:42ежедн.

6675

MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
MoninoMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:42
23:42
1 min 30 from23:44ежедн.

6869

Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Fryazino PassMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:49
23:49
1 min 30 from23:51ежедн.

6256

Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
ежедн.
Moscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)Sergiev Posad
23:54
23:54
1 min 30 from23:55ежедн.

6259

Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
ежедн.
Sergiev PosadMoscow (Yaroslavskiy Station)
23:58
23:58
1 min 30 from23:59ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Severyanin

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Severyanin: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Severyanin останавливаются около 415 trains. Движение начинается 25 February в 00:06 по местному времени и заканчивается 25 February в 23:59.

How to reach Severyanin by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Severyanin and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Severyanin.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.