Suburban train timetable Tula

AllTo station TulaFrom station TulaAll
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Departure
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6969

MoscowTula
ежедн.
MoscowTula
00:19
00:19
00:19ежедн.

6952

TulaSerpuhov
ежедн.
TulaSerpuhov
03:47
03:47
03:47ежедн.

7040

TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
кр.воскр.
TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
05:55
05:55
05:55кр.воскр.

6954

TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
06:17
06:17
06:17ежедн.

6514

SkuratovoTula
ежедн.
SkuratovoTula
06:44
06:44
06:44ежедн.

6031

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
07:20
07:20
07:20ежедн.

6951

SerpuhovTula
ежедн.
SerpuhovTula
07:34
07:34
07:34ежедн.

7050

TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
07:37
07:37
07:37ежедн.

6956

TulaSerpuhov
рабочие
TulaSerpuhov
08:02
08:02
08:02рабочие

6042

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
08:44
08:44
08:44ежедн.

6515

TulaSkuratovo
ежедн.
TulaSkuratovo
09:07
09:07
09:07ежедн.

7047

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
09:35
09:35
09:35ежедн.

6953

TsaritsienoTula
ежедн.
TsaritsienoTula
10:49
10:49
10:49ежедн.

6322

OrelTula
ежедн.
OrelTula
11:59
11:59
11:59ежедн.

6957

SerpuhovTula
рабочие
SerpuhovTula
12:22
12:22
12:22рабочие

6962

TulaMoscow
ежедн.
TulaMoscow
13:27
13:27
13:27ежедн.

6959

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
13:53
13:53
13:53ежедн.

6964

TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
14:11
14:11
14:11ежедн.

6325

TulaOrel
ежедн.
TulaOrel
14:40
14:40
14:40ежедн.

6623

AleksinUrvanka
ежедн.
AleksinUrvanka
17:04
17:04
17 min17:21ежедн.

7048

TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
ежедн.
TulaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
17:10
17:10
17:10ежедн.

6966

TulaSerpuhov
ежедн.
TulaSerpuhov
18:15
18:15
18:15ежедн.

6963

MoscowTula
рабочие
MoscowTula
18:50
18:50
18:50рабочие

6520

SkuratovoTula
ежедн.
SkuratovoTula
19:07
19:07
19:07ежедн.

6035

UrvankaTula
ежедн.
UrvankaTula
19:28
19:28
19:28ежедн.

6970

TulaTsaritsieno
ежедн.
TulaTsaritsieno
19:40
19:40
19:40ежедн.

7049

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
ежедн.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
21:03
21:03
21:03ежедн.

6046

TulaUrvanka
ежедн.
TulaUrvanka
21:15
21:15
21:15ежедн.

6523

TulaSkuratovo
ежедн.
TulaSkuratovo
21:30
21:30
21:30ежедн.

6967

SerpuhovTula
ежедн.
SerpuhovTula
22:26
22:26
22:26ежедн.

7041

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
кр.субб.
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Tula
22:58
22:58
22:58кр.субб.

Suburban train timetable, Tula

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Tula: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Tula останавливаются около 32 trains. Движение начинается 19 February в 00:19 по местному времени и заканчивается 19 February в 22:58.

How to reach Tula by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Tula and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Tula.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.