Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6305 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Воронеж Курский 08:45
Разъезд 239 км 08:55 7 min 09:02 10 min
Ост.Пункт 236 км 09:06 1 min 09:07 14 min
Подклетное 09:11 1 min 09:12 18 min
Семилуки 09:16 1 min 09:17 22 min
Раз'езд 226 км 09:25 1 min 09:26 30 min
Латная 09:33 1 min 09:34 37 min
Ост.Пункт 215 км 09:42 1 min 09:43 45 min
Ведуга 09:48 1 min 09:49 50 min
Ост.Пункт 209 км 09:54 1 min 09:55 55 min
Кузиха 09:59 1 min 10:00 59 min
Ост.Пункт 205 км 10:05 1 min 10:06 1 h 4 min
Ост.Пункт 201 км 10:10 10:10 1 h 8 min
Ост.Пункт 197 км 10:15 1 min 10:16 1 h 13 min
Курбатово 10:20 1 min 10:21 1 h 17 min
Ост.Пункт 193 км 10:26 1 min 10:27 1 h 22 min
Ост.Пункт 187 км 10:34 1 min 10:35 1 h 29 min
Избище 10:39 1 min 10:40 1 h 33 min
Ост.Пункт 182 км 10:44 1 min 10:45 1 h 37 min
Ост.Пункт 179 км 10:49 1 min 10:50 1 h 41 min
Нижнедевицк 10:55 1 min 10:56 1 h 46 min
Ост.Пункт 173 км 11:00 11:00 1 h 50 min
Ост.Пункт 171 км 11:03 11:03 1 h 53 min
Благодатенский 11:10 1 min 11:11 2 h
Ост.Пункт 158 км 11:19 1 min 11:20 2 h 8 min
Разъезд 156 км 11:25 1 min 11:26 2 h 13 min
Касторная-Новая 11:36 17 min 11:53 2 h 23 min
Касторная-Курская 12:05 2 h 35 min