Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6363 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Воткинск 17:44
Ост.Пункт 95 км 17:49 1 min 17:50 5 min
Кварса 18:01 1 min 18:02 16 min
Болгуры 18:19 1 min 18:20 33 min
Июль 18:34 1 min 18:35 47 min
Платформа 58 км 18:44 1 min 18:45 56 min
Вожой 18:52 1 min 18:53 1 h 3 min
Ост.Пункт 45 км 19:05 1 min 19:06 1 h 15 min
Позимь 19:13 1 min 19:14 1 h 22 min
Ижевск 19:26 1 h 34 min