Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6822 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Вязьма 08:15
Зубаревка 08:25 1 min 08:26 10 min
Комягино 08:30 1 min 08:30 14 min
Под'елки 08:35 1 min 08:35 19 min
Мещерская 08:40 2 min 08:42 23 min
Ост.Пункт 218 км 08:47 1 min 08:48 29 min
Ост.Пункт 215 км 08:52 1 min 08:52 33 min
Туманово,Московская,Смоленская область,Россия,2000836 08:58 1 min 08:59 38 min
Платформа 205 км 09:02 1 min 09:03 42 min
Серго-Ивановская 09:09 1 min 09:09 48 min
Василисино 09:15 1 min 09:16 54 min
Гагарин 09:22 1 min 09:23 1 h
Колесники 09:32 1 min 09:33 1 h 9 min
Батюшково 09:40 1 min 09:41 1 h 17 min
Дровнино 09:46 1 min 09:47 1 h 22 min
Платформа 147 км 09:53 1 min 09:53 1 h 28 min
Ост.Пункт 144 км 09:57 1 min 09:57 1 h 31 min
Уваровка 10:03 1 min 10:04 1 h 37 min
Колочь 10:10 1 min 10:11 1 h 43 min
Бородино 10:18 1 min 10:19 1 h 50 min
Можайск 10:30 2 h 1 min