Личный кабинет (en)

Suburban train No. 6604 timetable

Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Жуковка,Московская,Брянская область,Россия,2000421 08:18
Ост.Пункт 193 км 08:25 1 min 08:25 7 min
Ост.Пункт 194 км 08:28 1 min 08:29 10 min
Олсуфьево 08:34 1 min 08:34 15 min
Ост.Пункт 202 км 08:38 1 min 08:39 19 min
Рековичи 08:45 1 min 08:45 25 min
Дубровка 08:55 1 min 08:56 35 min
Ост.Пункт 222 км 09:03 1 min 09:03 42 min
Сещинская 09:12 1 min 09:13 51 min
Узкое 09:21 1 min 09:21 59 min
Пригорье 09:28 1 min 09:29 1 h 6 min
Любестово 09:38 1 min 09:38 1 h 15 min
Липовская 09:46 1 min 09:47 1 h 23 min
Плетни 09:51 1 min 09:51 1 h 27 min
Рославль 1 10:01 1 h 36 min