Train timetable Armavir Millerovo

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

049Ч
7.5

KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure18:29
9 h 59 min
Arrival04:28
с 09.12.2018 on 23.12.2018 Tue Thu Sat вс; с 24.12.2018 on 10.01.2019 ежедневно; с 12.01.2019 on 25.04.2019 Tue Thu Sat вс; с 27.04.2019 on 24.09.2019 ежедневно; с 26.09.2019 Tue Thu Sat Sun

097С
6.9

KislovodskTienda
Itinerary
KislovodskTienda
Itinerary
Departure18:10
10 h 28 min
Arrival04:38
круглогодично Wed Sat

149С
10

Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Departure22:26
11 h 31 min
Arrival09:57
круглогодично on числам 6,10,14,18,22,26,30; 2.03

033С
8.1

VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:14
11 h 28 min
Arrival12:42
круглогодично daily

061С
8.9

NalchikMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:59
10 h 33 min
Arrival12:32
круглогодично daily

382С
7.3

GroznieyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
GroznieyMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure04:43
11 h 34 min
Arrival16:17
круглогодично неч

121С
7.7

VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure13:56
9 h 57 min
Arrival23:53
с 10.12.2018 even

145С
8.7

NazranMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NazranMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure05:44
9 h 20 min
Arrival15:04
круглогодично even

135С
4.9

MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
MakhachkalaSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure13:56
9 h 57 min
Arrival23:53
круглогодично even

057С
7.8

KislovodskIrkutsk
Itinerary
KislovodskIrkutsk
Itinerary
Departure18:10
10 h 28 min
Arrival04:38
с 10.12.2018 on 10.05.2019 Tue пт; с 13.05.2019 on 29.10.2019 Mon Tue пт; с 01.11.2019 Tue Fri

297С
7.1

VladikavkazMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure07:37
11 h 42 min
Arrival19:19
с 23.12.2018 on 08.01.2019 ежедневно; с 24.04.2019 on 28.04.2019 ежедневно; 09.05.2019; 10.05.2019; 11.05.2019

571Ж

Mineralniye VodiMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Mineralniye VodiMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure07:10
12 h 45 min
Arrival19:55

203С
5.9

NalchikMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure04:21
12 h 51 min
Arrival17:12

061С
8.9

NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:59
10 h 33 min
Arrival12:32

140С
8.8

AdlerBarnaul
Itinerary
AdlerBarnaul
Itinerary
Departure22:41
11 h 26 min
Arrival10:07
с 31.05.2019 on 13.09.2019 ежедневно; с 14.12.2018 on 30.05.2019 чет; с 14.09.2019 even

480С
6.2

SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure11:20
11 h 8 min
Arrival22:28
on числам

310С
6.2

AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
Departure00:35
10 h 58 min
Arrival11:33
с 09.12.2018 on 19.05.2019 неч; с 21.05.2019 on 19.10.2019 неч; с 21.10.2019 неч

550С
10

AdlerTolyatti
Itinerary
AdlerTolyatti
Itinerary
Departure17:08
10 h 27 min
Arrival03:35
с 04.06.2019 on 29.09.2019 even

226С
5.1

AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
AdlerMurmansk
Itinerary
Departure17:08
10 h 27 min
Arrival03:35
с 27.05.2019 on 05.10.2019 неч

262С
3.5

AdlerArkhangelsk
Itinerary
AdlerArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Departure00:35
10 h 38 min
Arrival11:13
с 24.05.2019 on 30.09.2019 чет; с 04.10.2019 on 22.10.2019 раз в 6 дней

258С
9.4

AdlerPechora
Itinerary
AdlerPechora
Itinerary
Departure04:18
12 h 54 min
Arrival17:12
летом on числам

202С
8

Imer KurortMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Imer KurortMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure05:43
9 h 21 min
Arrival15:04
с 25.05.2019 on 21.10.2019 неч

586С

AdlerLabietnangi
Itinerary
AdlerLabietnangi
Itinerary
Departure04:18
12 h 54 min
Arrival17:12
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

080С
6.7

AdlerArkhangelsk
Itinerary
AdlerArkhangelsk
Itinerary
Departure04:18
12 h 34 min
Arrival16:52
on числам; с 13.01.2019 on 26.05.2019 вс; с 15.09.2019 Sun

496С
7.8

AdlerKostroma Novaya
Itinerary
AdlerKostroma Novaya
Itinerary
Departure04:18
12 h 34 min
Arrival16:52
летом on числам

488С
7.3

SuhumiSamara
Itinerary
SuhumiSamara
Itinerary
Departure15:48
10 h 42 min
Arrival02:30
в летний период on числам

548С
1.2

SuhumiMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure15:48
10 h 42 min
Arrival02:30
с 10.07.2019 on 19.08.2019 on датам

542С
7

AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure03:30
12 h 47 min
Arrival16:17
с 24.05.2019 on 01.06.2019 on датам, с 02.06.2019 on 26.09.2019 even

548С
1.2

AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AdlerMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure15:48
10 h 42 min
Arrival02:30

258С
9.4

AdlerSiektievkar
Itinerary
AdlerSiektievkar
Itinerary
Departure04:18
12 h 54 min
Arrival17:12

Armavir - Millerovo train timetable

On our website you can view the Armavir – Millerovo train timetable and buy round trip tickets.

Below you will find all the information on prices, car types and availability of seats on the selected route.

Ticket prices for the Armavir - Millerovo train

Train ticket prices depend on three main factors: date of purchase, train type and car type.

  • Remember that the earlier you buy your tickets, the cheaper they will be
  • Seats in 2-person sleeper cars and 4-person sleeper compartments are the most expensive, while tickets for economy class cars with no confirmed berth are the cheapest

How to buy a train ticket

It is very easy to buy an e-ticket for the Armavir – Millerovo train on our website:

  • Select the route and date
  • Select a train
  • Select the number of passengers
  • Enter your personal details
  • Select a payment method
  • Confirm the order, and the e-tickets will be emailed to you

If you have an e-ticket, just show your passport (identity document) to the train attendant when boarding.

Please note: to buy return tickets, follow the same steps, just change the date and select the return train

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view the timetable of the Armavir - Millerovo train;
  • check seat availability;
  • find and buy tickets online;
  • electronic registration;
  • buy insurance;
  • book a hotel;

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to Armavir-Millerovo passenger trains timetable in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.