Train timetable POHVISTNEVO ZLATOUST

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

059С
7.2

KISLOVODSKNOVOKUZNETSK
Itinerary
KISLOVODSKNOVOKUZNETSK
Itinerary
Departure11:11
12 h 50 min
Arrival00:01
on 09.12 odd

318Б

BARANOVICHI-POLESSKIEKARAGANDIE PASS
Itinerary
BARANOVICHI-POLESSKIEKARAGANDIE PASS
Itinerary
Departure12:23
13 h 45 min
Arrival02:08
on 09.12 Sun

014Е
8.6

«ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ»
MOSCOWCHELYABINSK
Itinerary
MOSCOWCHELYABINSK
Itinerary
Departure14:01
11 h 40 min
Arrival01:41
on 09.12 daily

124В
7.1

BELGORODNOVOSIBIRSK
Itinerary
BELGORODNOVOSIBIRSK
Itinerary
Departure15:21
13 h 13 min
Arrival04:34
on 09.12 odd

147Ж
6.2

ASTRAKHANNIZHNEVARTOVSK
Itinerary
ASTRAKHANNIZHNEVARTOVSK
Itinerary
Departure15:31
13 h 14 min
Arrival04:45
on 09.12 odd

088Й
7

SAMARANIZHNEVARTOVSK
Itinerary
SAMARANIZHNEVARTOVSK
Itinerary
Departure23:26
13 h 34 min
Arrival13:00
on 07.12 odd