Личный кабинет (en)
MainTrain timetableShahtnaya - Evdakovo

Train timetable Shahtnaya Evdakovo

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

302С
7.2

AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
AdlerMinsk
Itinerary
Departure06:48
7 h 21 min
Arrival14:09
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

049Ч
7.4

KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
KislovodskSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure01:27
7 h 17 min
Arrival08:44
круглогодично on числам

140С
8.4

AdlerBarnaul
Itinerary
AdlerBarnaul
Itinerary
Departure06:59
7 h 23 min
Arrival14:22
с 17.12.2020 on 31.12.2020 неч; с 02.01.2021 on 30.01.2021 чет; с 01.02.2021 on 31.03.2021 неч; с 02.04.2021 on 30.05.2021 чет; с 01.06.2021 on 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 on 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 on 31.10.2021 неч; с 02.11.2021 even

480С
6.2

SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
SuhumiSankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure19:27
6 h 48 min
Arrival02:15
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

149С
10

Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Mineralniye VodiMinsk
Itinerary
Departure06:48
7 h 21 min
Arrival14:09
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

310С
6.2

AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
AdlerVorkuta
Itinerary
Departure07:38
8 h 6 min
Arrival15:44
с 13.12.2020 on 19.05.2021 неч; с 21.10.2021 неч

312С
6.5

NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
NovorossiyskVorkuta
Itinerary
Departure07:38
8 h 6 min
Arrival15:44
с 20.05.2021 on 18.10.2021 even

506С
7.3

NovorossiyskTambov
Itinerary
NovorossiyskTambov
Itinerary
Departure02:47
7 h 2 min
Arrival09:49
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

109С
8.1

AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kurskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure04:12
8 h 44 min
Arrival12:56
круглогодично on датам

282С
8.4

AdlerCherepovets
Itinerary
AdlerCherepovets
Itinerary
Departure07:09
7 h 44 min
Arrival14:53
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

468С
7.5

Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Imer KurortSmolensk
Itinerary
Departure12:39
7 h 6 min
Arrival19:45

033С
8.3

VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
VladikavkazMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure09:25
7 h 30 min
Arrival16:55
с 14.12.2020 on 22.12.2020 чет; с 23.12.2020 daily

498С
4.4

Imer KurortIzhevsk
Itinerary
Imer KurortIzhevsk
Itinerary
Departure02:57
7 h 46 min
Arrival10:43
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

061С
8.9

NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
NalchikMoscow (Paveletskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure09:15
7 h 11 min
Arrival16:26
с 13.12.2020 on 21.12.2020 раз в 4 дня; с 22.12.2020 daily

473С
5.5

AnapaSamara
Itinerary
AnapaSamara
Itinerary
Departure14:05
7 h 35 min
Arrival21:40
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

360С
8.6

AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
AdlerKaliningrad
Itinerary
Departure12:39
7 h 6 min
Arrival19:45
on датам

389С
9.2

AnapaMinsk
Itinerary
AnapaMinsk
Itinerary
Departure06:48
7 h 21 min
Arrival14:09
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

508С
7.1

NovorossiyskIzhevsk
Itinerary
NovorossiyskIzhevsk
Itinerary
Departure02:47
7 h 2 min
Arrival09:49
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

088С
8.5

AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
AdlerNizhny Novgorod
Itinerary
Departure06:02
6 h 22 min
Arrival12:24
с 16.12.2020 on 24.12.2020 on датам; с 26.12.2020 on 16.01.2021 чет; с 19.01.2021 on 28.05.2021 раз в 4 дня; с 01.06.2021 on 31.07.2021 неч; с 02.08.2021 on 30.08.2021 чет; с 01.09.2021 on 11.10.2021 неч; с 14.10.2021 even

513С
4.9

AnapaTambov
Itinerary
AnapaTambov
Itinerary
Departure14:05
7 h 35 min
Arrival21:40
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

532С
8.2

Imer KurortKirov
Itinerary
Imer KurortKirov
Itinerary
Departure02:57
7 h 46 min
Arrival10:43
c 25.06.2021 on 17.09.2021 неч

116С
8.1

AdlerTomsk
Itinerary
AdlerTomsk
Itinerary
Departure06:59
7 h 23 min
Arrival14:22
с 18.12.2020 on 30.12.2020 чет; с 01.01.2021 on 31.01.2021 неч; с 02.02.2021 on 30.03.2021 чет; с 01.04.2021 on 31.05.2021 неч; с 02.06.2021 on 30.07.2021 чет; с 01.08.2021 on 31.08.2021 неч; с 02.09.2021 on 30.10.2021 чет; с 01.11.2021 неч

374С
9.4

SimferoP PSmolensk
Itinerary
SimferoP PSmolensk
Itinerary
Departure06:48
7 h 21 min
Arrival14:09
круглогодично on датам

109С
8.1

AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
AnapaMoscow (Kievskiy Station)
Itinerary
Departure04:12
8 h 44 min
Arrival12:56
с 16.01.2021 on датам

Shahtnaya - Evdakovo train timetable

On our website you can view the Shahtnaya – Evdakovo train timetable and buy round trip tickets.

Below you will find all the information on prices, car types and availability of seats on the selected route.

Ticket prices for the Shahtnaya - Evdakovo train

Train ticket prices depend on three main factors: date of purchase, train type and car type.

  • Remember that the earlier you buy your tickets, the cheaper they will be
  • Seats in 2-person sleeper cars and 4-person sleeper compartments are the most expensive, while tickets for economy class cars with no confirmed berth are the cheapest

How to buy a train ticket

It is very easy to buy an e-ticket for the Shahtnaya – Evdakovo train on our website:

  • Select the route and date
  • Select a train
  • Select the number of passengers
  • Enter your personal details
  • Select a payment method
  • Confirm the order, and the e-tickets will be emailed to you

If you have an e-ticket, just show your passport (identity document) to the train attendant when boarding.

Please note: to buy return tickets, follow the same steps, just change the date and select the return train

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view the timetable of the Shahtnaya - Evdakovo train;
  • check seat availability;
  • find and buy tickets online;
  • electronic registration;
  • buy insurance;
  • book a hotel;

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to Shahtnaya-Evdakovo passenger trains timetable in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.