Account
MainTrain timetableSorochinskaya

Train timetable Sorochinskaya

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrivalDepartureTrain schedulePrice

006Ф
2.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Arrival20:21
3 min
Departure20:24
по указанию

005Ф

TashkentMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
TashkentMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:38
1 min
Departure13:39
по указанию

018Щ
2.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Bishkek
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Bishkek
Itinerary
Arrival20:21
3 min
Departure20:24
по указанию

017Щ
3.9

BishkekMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
BishkekMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:38
1 min
Departure13:39
по указанию

132У
7.4

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Arrival17:39
7 min
Departure17:46
круглогодично ежедневно

131У
7.5

OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival06:05
6 min
Departure06:11
круглогодично ежедневно

546С
4.9

AdlerOrsk
Itinerary
AdlerOrsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:00
2 min
Departure01:02
с 29.05.2022 по 11.09.2022 вт пт вс

545У
5

OrskAdler
Itinerary
OrskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:28
2 min
Departure17:30
с 26.05.2022 по 08.09.2022 вт чт сб

249Н
5.3

NovokuznetskAdler
Itinerary
NovokuznetskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival17:28
2 min
Departure17:30
с 01.06.2022 по 24.09.2022 ср сб

250Н
5.6

AdlerNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
AdlerNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:00
2 min
Departure01:02
с 06.06.2022 по 29.09.2022 пн чт

274С
6.5

AdlerSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
AdlerSeverobaykalsk
Itinerary
Arrival10:24
1 min
Departure10:25
с 19.05.2022 по 27.10.2022 чт

273И
5.2

SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
SeverobaykalskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival06:50
1 min
Departure06:51
с 13.05.2022 по 21.10.2022 пт

519У
4

OrskAnapa
Itinerary
OrskAnapa
Itinerary
Arrival05:30
2 min
Departure05:32
с 29.05.2022 по 04.09.2022 вс

520*С
6

AnapaOrsk
Itinerary
AnapaOrsk
Itinerary
Arrival06:20
2 min
Departure06:22
с 01.06.2022 по 07.09.2022 ср

464С
3.6

AdlerChelyabinsk
Itinerary
AdlerChelyabinsk
Itinerary
Arrival07:22
2 min
Departure07:24
с 02.05.2022 по 02.09.2022 пн ср пт; с 05.09.2022 по 07.10.2022 пн пт

463У
8.9

ChelyabinskAdler
Itinerary
ChelyabinskAdler
Itinerary
Arrival09:53
2 min
Departure09:55
с 29.04.2022 по 30.08.2022 вт пт вс; с 02.09.2022 по 04.10.2022 вт пт

032Й

SamaraOrenburg
Itinerary
SamaraOrenburg
Itinerary
Arrival17:09
2 min
Departure17:11
с 25.12.2021 по 31.12.2021 неч; с 02.01.2022 по 10.01.2022 чет; с 24.04.2022 по 30.05.2022 чет; с 01.06.2022 по 31.07.2022 неч; с 02.08.2022 по 30.08.2022 чет; с 01.09.2022 по 13.09.2022 неч

031Е
8.6

OrenburgSamara
Itinerary
OrenburgSamara
Itinerary
Arrival10:33
2 min
Departure10:35
с 23.12.2021 по 31.12.2021 неч; с 02.01.2022 по 08.01.2022 чет; с 22.04.2022 по 30.05.2022 чет; с 01.06.2022 по 31.07.2022 неч; с 02.08.2022 по 30.08.2022 чет; с 01.09.2022 по 11.09.2022 неч

112*У
6.2

OrskKislovodsk
Itinerary
OrskKislovodsk
Itinerary
Arrival01:07
3 min
Departure01:10
с 28.05.2022 по 03.09.2022 сб

112*С
9.3

KislovodskOrsk
Itinerary
KislovodskOrsk
Itinerary
Arrival03:57
5 min
Departure04:02
с 26.05.2022 по 01.09.2022 чт

270С
7.8

AdlerChita
Itinerary
AdlerChita
Itinerary
Arrival10:24
1 min
Departure10:25
с 25.05.2022 по 09.09.2022 пн ср пт; с 12.09.2022 по 03.10.2022 пн ср

269Ч
7.8

ChitaAdler
Itinerary
ChitaAdler
Itinerary
Arrival06:50
1 min
Departure06:51
с 19.05.2022 по 03.09.2022 вт чт сб; с 06.09.2022 по 27.09.2022 вт чт

138Й
6.6

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Arrival15:46
2 min
Departure15:48
круглогодично ежедневно

137У
6.9

OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrenburgMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival12:05
2 min
Departure12:07
круглогодично ежедневно

150Э
1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Andizhan
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Andizhan
Itinerary
Arrival20:21
3 min
Departure20:24
по указанию

149Ф
1

AndizhanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
AndizhanMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival13:38
1 min
Departure13:39
по указанию

264Й

SamaraOrsk
Itinerary
SamaraOrsk
Itinerary
Arrival07:22
2 min
Departure07:24
с 18.12.2021 по 30.04.2022 вт сб; с 11.10.2022 вт сб

263У

OrskSamara
Itinerary
OrskSamara
Itinerary
Arrival09:53
2 min
Departure09:55
с 14.12.2021 по 26.04.2022 вт пт; с 07.10.2022 вт пт

106*А
10

Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Sankt-Peterburg (Moskovskiy Station)Orenburg
Itinerary
Arrival01:53
2 min
Departure01:55
с 19.12.2021 раз в 2 дня

105У
10

OrenburgSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrenburgSankt-Peterburg (Ladojskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival20:00
2 min
Departure20:02
с 13.12.2021 раз в 2 дня

185У
6.1

OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival16:58
4 min
Departure17:02

186М
8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Arrival20:22
2 min
Departure20:24

181У
9.4

OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
OrskMoscow (Kazanskiy Station)
Itinerary
Arrival19:07
4 min
Departure19:11

182Щ

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Orsk
Itinerary
Arrival09:46
2 min
Departure09:48

Our offer allows you to view the train timetable for any destination in real time. We carefully check the data before publishing it on our official website, so all the information is accurate and up-to-date.

Open the appropriate page to view the train timetables of Leningradsky Railway Station and Kazansky Railway Station, long-distance train timetable of Kiyevsky Railway Station, official long-distance train timetable of Russian Railways, and the train timetable of Kursky Railway Station. Not only does UFS.Travel provide information identical to that received by passengers at the railway stations, our customers can also independently manage the search, select the necessary options, and compare different offers. In addition to timetables, you can check the price and availability of tickets for any train. And then you can book your tickets in a matter of minutes. UFS.Travel also provides the opportunity to choose the type of car and seats that fully meet your requirements. Our user-friendly interface and filters allow you not only to get to any Russian city, but also to save you time and money.

After selecting the appropriate train, carefully check the accuracy of your personal data and proceed to payment. You can pay for your tickets by card, e-cash, and cash. We guarantee absolute security of payments and offer our clients the opportunity to buy tickets online without additional fees or overpayments. UFS.Travel uses secure payment gateways which comply with the Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).

The Russian Railways timetable on our webpage will help you carefully plan your trip or business trip in advance by buying tickets of the desired class of service. You will be pleasantly surprised by the speed of search and purchase of tickets for the desired destination. It is very important to view the timetable in advance, as the price of tickets depends on the date when the order is placed. The earlier you buy the tickets, the cheaper the best seats will be.

We carefully check all new proposals of Russian Railways for 2018, make appropriate changes to the timetable and provide passengers with exhaustive information for booking and purchasing tickets to any destination. Use modern technology to purchase tickets for trips and business trips online. UFS.Travel is your reliable assistant that will make your life more comfortable!