Train timetable 675Н Abakan Barnaul

Carrier: ФПК

Train rating:
7.9

from799RBuy
StationArrivalStopping timeDepartureDistanceTravel time
ABAKANStation Abakan
Stopping time 0 min
17:15Sat, 23 Mar
Travel time 0 min
GORODOK PMS17:23Stopping time 1 min17:24
Distance3 km
Travel time 8 min
TASHEBA17:33Stopping time 1 min17:34
Distance13 km
Travel time 17 min
TIGEY17:46Stopping time 1 min17:47
Distance37 km
Travel time 29 min
HONIEH17:56Stopping time 1 min17:57
Distance67 km
Travel time 38 min
HANKUL18:18Stopping time 1 min18:19
Distance118 km
Travel time 59 min
UYTAK18:31Stopping time 1 min18:32
Distance177 km
Travel time1 h 11 min
KAMIESHTA18:43Stopping time 1 min18:44
Distance247 km
Travel time1 h 22 min
CHARTIEKOVSKIY18:59Stopping time 1 min19:00
Distance332 km
Travel time1 h 37 min
LOKOMOTIVNOE DEPO19:09Stopping time 1 min19:10
Distance425 km
Travel time1 h 46 min
ASKIZ19:15Stopping time 30 min19:45
Distance519 km
Travel time1 h 51 min
KAZANOVSKAYA20:07Stopping time 1 min20:08
Distance626 km
Travel time2 h 13 min
YUGACHI20:22Stopping time 1 min20:23
Distance735 km
Travel time2 h 27 min
BIRKCHUL20:36Stopping time 1 min20:37
Distance846 km
Travel time2 h 40 min
HABZAS20:52Stopping time 1 min20:53
Distance961 km
Travel time2 h 55 min
NANHCHUL21:06Stopping time 1 min21:07
Distance1079 km
Travel time3 h 8 min
BISKAMZHA21:32Stopping time 17 min21:49
Distance1209 km
Travel time3 h 33 min
BALIEKSU22:24Stopping time 1 min22:25
Distance1365 km
Travel time4 h 8 min
CHARIESH22:37Stopping time 1 min22:38
Distance1526 km
Travel time4 h 20 min
LUZHBA23:10Stopping time 1 min23:11
Distance1695 km
Travel time4 h 52 min
TEBA23:37Stopping time 1 min23:38
Distance1886 km
Travel time5 h 18 min
BELSU23:51Stopping time 1 min23:52
Distance2087 km
Travel time5 h 31 min
CHULZHAN00:06Stopping time 1 min00:07
Distance2298 km
Travel time5 h 45 min
KARAY00:20Stopping time 1 min00:21
Distance2518 km
Travel time5 h 58 min
MEZHDURECHENSK00:33Stopping time 37 min01:10
Distance2743 km
Travel time6 h 10 min
TOMUSINSKAYA01:41Stopping time 2 min01:43
Distance2996 km
Travel time6 h 41 min
NOVOKUZNETSK02:22Stopping time1 h 10 min03:32
Distance3281 km
Travel time7 h 20 min
PROKOPEVSK04:16Stopping time 8 min04:24
Distance3590 km
Travel time8 h 4 min
KISELEVSK04:45Stopping time 5 min04:50
Distance3906 km
Travel time8 h 25 min
TRUDARMEYSKAYA05:14Stopping time 2 min05:16
Distance4239 km
Travel time8 h 49 min
ARTIESHTA05:32Stopping time 25 min05:57
Distance4582 km
Travel time9 h 5 min
TYAGUN06:48Stopping time 2 min06:50
Distance4963 km
Travel time9 h 56 min
ZARINSKAYA07:49Stopping time 15 min08:04
Distance5391 km
Travel time10 h 55 min
ALTAYSKAYA09:12Stopping time 2 min09:14
Distance5889 km
Travel time12 h 3 min
BARNAULStation Barnaul
09:37Sun, 24 Mar
Stopping time 0 min
Distance6399 km
Travel time12 h 26 min

With UFS.Travel you can check at any time the exact timetable for train 675Н ABAKAN - BARNAUL, the route with all stops, the availability of seats on specific dates, and buy tickets for train 675Н and other standard and premium service RZD trains.

How can I buy train tickets?

  • Specify the date of your trip.
  • Check the availability and price of the train tickets. Select a train, car type and seat on the car plan.
  • Pay using the most convenient method.
  • Receive your e-ticket.
  • Когда вы прибудете на вокзал и соберетесь садиться на поезд, просто предъявите проводнику паспорт.

Train 675Н ABAKAN - BARNAUL

If you are planning a trip from ABAKAN to BARNAUL, you can book a ticket for train 675Н. In accordance with RZD rules, the train ticket price is given for each specific date.

You can find the detailed timetable of train 675Н ABAKAN - BARNAUL and the route with all stops on our website. Before setting off, you can check which stations and cities your train will stop at.

Price per seat

Стоимость железнодорожных билетов колеблется в зависимости от вида вагона, времени отправления и других факторов. На фирменные поезда РЖД железнодорожные билеты стоят дороже

Information

What are e-tickets and electronic registration?

Electronic registration is the most convenient way to travel. You can use our UFS.Travel service to buy a ticket in any town without going to the station. The e-ticket is the boarding coupon which you will receive by email after payment. You do not have to print it, just show your passport upon boarding at the station.

How do I get a paper ticket?

If you prefer to have a paper ticket, you have two options:

go to the ticket office at any RZD station and give your e-ticket's 14-digit code;

enter the 14-digit code in the self-registration terminal.