Личный кабинет (en)
MainTrain timetableVladimirovka - Verhniy Baskunchak

Train timetable Vladimirovka Verhniy Baskunchak

Train
Itinerary
ItineraryDepartureArrivalTrain schedulePrice

055Ч
2.2

Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Moscow (Kurskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Departure00:22
48 min
Arrival01:10
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

320Э
1.5

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kulyab
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Kulyab
Itinerary
Departure15:39
50 min
Arrival16:29

546С
5.2

AdlerOrsk
Itinerary
AdlerOrsk
Itinerary
Departure04:59
48 min
Arrival05:47
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

250Н
5.6

AdlerNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
AdlerNovokuznetsk
Itinerary
Departure04:59
48 min
Arrival05:47
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

370О

Kiev-PassazhirskiyBaku
Itinerary
Kiev-PassazhirskiyBaku
Itinerary
Departure00:22
48 min
Arrival01:10

301С
8.8

VolgogradGrozniey
Itinerary
VolgogradGrozniey
Itinerary
Departure01:17
53 min
Arrival02:10
on особому назначению

330Ч
5.8

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Dushanbe
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Dushanbe
Itinerary
Departure15:39
50 min
Arrival16:29

360Э
1

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Hudzhand
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Hudzhand
Itinerary
Departure15:39
50 min
Arrival16:29

323Ф
7

VolgogradTashkent
Itinerary
VolgogradTashkent
Itinerary
Departure22:37
48 min
Arrival23:25
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

466С
6.3

Imer KurortAstrakhan
Itinerary
Imer KurortAstrakhan
Itinerary
Departure02:14
48 min
Arrival03:02
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

041Ж
8.7

VolgogradAstrakhan
Itinerary
VolgogradAstrakhan
Itinerary
Departure18:27
39 min
Arrival19:06
круглогодично Mon Wed Fri Sat Sun

350М

Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Moscow (Kazanskiy Station)Tashkent
Itinerary
Departure15:39
50 min
Arrival16:29
on указанию ОАО 'РЖД'

096Э

SimferoP PAstrakhan
Itinerary
SimferoP PAstrakhan
Itinerary
Departure03:26
43 min
Arrival04:09
круглогодично on датам

055Ч
2.2

Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Moscow (Paveletskiy Station)Baku
Itinerary
Departure00:22
48 min
Arrival01:10
on укзанию ОАО 'РЖД'

Vladimirovka - Verhniy Baskunchak train timetable

On our website you can view the Vladimirovka – Verhniy Baskunchak train timetable and buy round trip tickets.

Below you will find all the information on prices, car types and availability of seats on the selected route.

Ticket prices for the Vladimirovka - Verhniy Baskunchak train

Train ticket prices depend on three main factors: date of purchase, train type and car type.

  • Remember that the earlier you buy your tickets, the cheaper they will be
  • Seats in 2-person sleeper cars and 4-person sleeper compartments are the most expensive, while tickets for economy class cars with no confirmed berth are the cheapest

How to buy a train ticket

It is very easy to buy an e-ticket for the Vladimirovka – Verhniy Baskunchak train on our website:

  • Select the route and date
  • Select a train
  • Select the number of passengers
  • Enter your personal details
  • Select a payment method
  • Confirm the order, and the e-tickets will be emailed to you

If you have an e-ticket, just show your passport (identity document) to the train attendant when boarding.

Please note: to buy return tickets, follow the same steps, just change the date and select the return train

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view the timetable of the Vladimirovka - Verhniy Baskunchak train;
  • check seat availability;
  • find and buy tickets online;
  • electronic registration;
  • buy insurance;
  • book a hotel;

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to Vladimirovka-Verhniy Baskunchak passenger trains timetable in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.