Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Ekaterinburg

AllTo station EkaterinburgFrom station EkaterinburgAllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
04:35
04:30
5 min04:35ежедн.

6301

EkaterinburgShalya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgShalya
06:00
06:00
06:00ежедн.

6960

NevyanskKamieshlov
ежедн.
NevyanskKamieshlov
06:47
06:35
12 min06:47ежедн.

6992

KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
KuzinoKamensk-Uralskiy
06:55
06:49
6 min06:55ежедн.

7077

EkaterinburgVerhoture
выходные
EkaterinburgVerhoture
06:53
06:53
06:53выходные

6991

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
07:05
06:54
11 min07:05ежедн.

6582

RevdaAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
RevdaAer Kolcovo
07:20
07:05
15 min07:20ежедн.

6774

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
07:10
07:10
07:10ежедн.

7054

ShalyaEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
ShalyaEkaterinburg
07:12
07:12
07:12понед.субб.

6321

KeramikKuzino
ежедн.
KeramikKuzino
07:20
07:16
4 min07:20ежедн.

6444

Nizhny TagilKeramik
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKeramik
07:28
07:20
8 min07:28ежедн.

6771

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
среда.пятн.воскр.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
07:27
07:27
07:27среда.пятн.воскр.

6966

DruzhininoBazhenovo
ежедн.
DruzhininoBazhenovo
07:36
07:27
9 min07:36ежедн.

7230

High-speed train
ShamarieEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
ShamarieEkaterinburg
07:44
07:44
07:44понед.субб.

7060

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
07:53
07:53
07:53ежедн.

6441

EkaterinburgMurzinka
выходные
EkaterinburgMurzinka
07:54
07:54
07:54выходные

6601

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
07:54
07:54
07:54ежедн.

6620

EkaterinburgHramtsovskaya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgHramtsovskaya
07:54
07:54
07:54ежедн.

7083

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
08:01
08:01
08:01ежедн.

7011

High-speed train
EkaterinburgMihaylovskiy Zavod
выходные
EkaterinburgMihaylovskiy Zavod
08:12
08:12
08:12выходные

6053

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
кр.воскр.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
08:13
08:13
08:13кр.воскр.

7090

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
Особ.назн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
08:28
08:28
08:28Особ.назн.

6503

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
08:28
08:28
08:28ежедн.

7026

EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
ежедн.
EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
08:36
08:36
08:36ежедн.

7061

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
08:42
08:42
08:42ежедн.

6994

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
08:54
08:42
12 min08:54ежедн.

6776

EkaterinburgEgorshino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgEgorshino
08:44
08:44
08:44ежедн.

6641

Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
08:46
08:46
08:46ежедн.

7233

High-speed train
EkaterinburgShalya
ежедн.
EkaterinburgShalya
08:48
08:48
08:48ежедн.

6443

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
09:07
08:54
13 min09:07ежедн.

0

EkaterinburgBogdanovich
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBogdanovich
09:02
09:02
09:02ежедн.

7080

KarpinskEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
KarpinskEkaterinburg
09:03
09:03
09:03понед.субб.

6521

EkaterinburgRevda
ежедн.
EkaterinburgRevda
09:18
09:18
09:18ежедн.

6037

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
09:20
09:20
09:20ежедн.

6482

EkaterinburgPolevskoy
выходные
EkaterinburgPolevskoy
09:31
09:31
09:31выходные

7082

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
субб.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
09:50
09:50
09:50субб.

7234

High-speed train
ShalyaShartash
ежедн.
ShalyaShartash
10:02
09:51
11 min10:02ежедн.

7014

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
10:07
10:07
10:07ежедн.

6781

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
10:14
10:14
10:14ежедн.

6640

EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
ежедн.
EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
10:15
10:15
10:15ежедн.

6465

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
выходные
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
10:32
10:32
10:32выходные

7013

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
10:41
10:41
10:41ежедн.

7063

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
10:51
10:51
10:51ежедн.

7028

EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
ежедн.
EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
11:10
11:10
11:10ежедн.

6784

EkaterinburgEgorshino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgEgorshino
12:20
12:20
12:20ежедн.

6324

KuzinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KuzinoEkaterinburg
12:37
12:37
12:37ежедн.

7064

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
12:45
12:45
12:45ежедн.

7081

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
субб.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
13:14
13:14
13:14субб.

6458

Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKamensk-Uralskiy
13:56
13:40
16 min13:56ежедн.

7084

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
13:47
13:47
13:47ежедн.

6619

HramtsovskayaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
HramtsovskayaEkaterinburg
14:06
14:06
14:06ежедн.

6305

BogdanovichShalya
ежедн.
BogdanovichShalya
14:26
14:14
12 min14:26ежедн.

7065

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
14:38
14:38
14:38ежедн.

6505

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
14:44
14:44
14:44ежедн.

6714

EkaterinburgBogdanovich
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBogdanovich
14:50
14:50
14:50ежедн.

6455

Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyNizhny Tagil
15:07
14:55
12 min15:07ежедн.

6306

ShalyaKeramik
ежедн.
ShalyaKeramik
15:09
14:57
12 min15:09ежедн.

6442

MurzinkaEkaterinburg
выходные
MurzinkaEkaterinburg
15:25
15:25
15:25выходные

7075

EkaterinburgBoksitie
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBoksitie
16:00
16:00
16:00ежедн.

6775

EgorshinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
EgorshinoEkaterinburg
16:07
16:07
16:07ежедн.

6056

EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
кр.воскр.
EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
16:18
16:18
16:18кр.воскр.

6325

KeramikKuzino
ежедн.
KeramikKuzino
16:22
16:18
4 min16:22ежедн.

6457

EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EkaterinburgNizhny Tagil
16:29
16:29
16:29ежедн.

0

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
16:29
16:29
16:29ежедн.

7068

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
16:40
16:40
16:40ежедн.

6643

Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
17:07
17:07
17:07ежедн.

7085

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
17:14
17:14
17:14ежедн.

7055

EkaterinburgKuzino
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgKuzino
17:24
17:24
17:24кр.пятн.воскр.

7071

EkaterinburgSerov
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgSerov
17:28
17:28
17:28кр.пятн.воскр.

6786

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
17:30
17:30
17:30ежедн.

6996

DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
DruzhininoKamensk-Uralskiy
17:43
17:30
13 min17:43ежедн.

7016

KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KrasnoufimskEkaterinburg
17:37
17:37
17:37ежедн.

7027

Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
17:39
17:39
17:39ежедн.

6055

Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
кр.воскр.
Aer KolcovoEkaterinburg
17:50
17:50
17:50кр.воскр.

0

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
17:51
17:51
17:51ежедн.

6459

KeramikNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KeramikNizhny Tagil
18:06
17:59
7 min18:06ежедн.

6642

EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
ежедн.
EkaterinburgVerhniy Ufaley
18:20
18:20
18:20ежедн.

6522

RevdaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
RevdaEkaterinburg
18:36
18:36
18:36ежедн.

0

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
18:40
18:40
18:40ежедн.

6307

Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyShalya
19:02
18:41
21 min19:02ежедн.

6326

KuzinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KuzinoEkaterinburg
18:43
18:43
18:43ежедн.

7070

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
18:52
18:52
18:52ежедн.

6783

EgorshinoEkaterinburg
ежедн.
EgorshinoEkaterinburg
18:59
18:59
18:59ежедн.

6766

EkaterinburgIzumrud
ежедн.
EkaterinburgIzumrud
19:00
19:00
19:00ежедн.

7069

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
19:15
19:15
19:15ежедн.

0

EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAer Kolcovo
19:17
19:17
19:17ежедн.

7238

High-speed train
ShalyaEkaterinburg
ежедн.
ShalyaEkaterinburg
19:27
19:27
19:27ежедн.

7015

EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKrasnoufimsk
19:32
19:32
19:32ежедн.

6508

DruzhininoShartash
ежедн.
DruzhininoShartash
19:52
19:42
10 min19:52ежедн.

6780

EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
ежедн.
EkaterinburgAlapaevsk
20:00
20:00
20:00ежедн.

7012

High-speed train
Mihaylovskiy ZavodEkaterinburg
выходные
Mihaylovskiy ZavodEkaterinburg
20:10
20:10
20:10выходные

6718

EkaterinburgKunara
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKunara
20:40
20:40
20:40ежедн.

6309

KeramikShalya
кр.пятн.воскр.
KeramikShalya
20:58
20:44
14 min20:58кр.пятн.воскр.

6509

EkaterinburgDruzhinino
ежедн.
EkaterinburgDruzhinino
20:47
20:47
20:47ежедн.

0

EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKamensk-Uralskiy
20:49
20:49
20:49ежедн.

6463

Aer KolcovoNevyansk
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoNevyansk
21:05
20:54
11 min21:05ежедн.

6777

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
ежедн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
21:25
21:25
21:25ежедн.

7240

High-speed train
ShalyaShartash
ежедн.
ShalyaShartash
21:41
21:29
12 min21:41ежедн.

7091

AlapaevskEkaterinburg
Особ.назн.
AlapaevskEkaterinburg
21:33
21:33
21:33Особ.назн.

6481

PolevskoyEkaterinburg
выходные
PolevskoyEkaterinburg
22:01
22:01
22:01выходные

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
22:20
22:16
4 min22:20ежедн.

6611

Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Kamensk-UralskiyEkaterinburg
22:17
22:17
22:17ежедн.

7029

Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
ежедн.
Verhniy UfaleyEkaterinburg
23:12
23:12
23:12ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Ekaterinburg

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Ekaterinburg: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Ekaterinburg останавливаются около 104 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:35 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 21:12.

How to reach Ekaterinburg by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Ekaterinburg and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Ekaterinburg.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.