Sign in
Date
Date
С использованием технологии ООО «РЖД - Цифровые пассажирские решения» (en)

Suburban train timetable Smiechka

AllHigh-speed train
Train
Itinerary
ItineraryArrival
Stopping timeDepartureTrain schedule

6881

Nizhny TagilKachkanar
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKachkanar
04:50
04:49
1 min04:50ежедн.

7060

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
05:25
05:25
05:25ежедн.

6850

Nizhnyaya TuraNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
Nizhnyaya TuraNizhny Tagil
06:28
06:27
1 min06:28ежедн.

7080

KarpinskEkaterinburg
понед.субб.
KarpinskEkaterinburg
06:39
06:38
1 min06:39понед.субб.

7073

Aer KolcovoKachkanar
ежедн.
Aer KolcovoKachkanar
06:42
06:42
06:42ежедн.

7461

High-speed train
Nizhny TagilSerov
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilSerov
07:05
07:04
1 min07:05ежедн.

6820

AziatskayaNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
AziatskayaNizhny Tagil
07:12
07:11
1 min07:12ежедн.

6883

Nizhny TagilKachkanar
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKachkanar
07:37
07:36
1 min07:37ежедн.

6891

MurzinkaEgorshino
ежедн.
MurzinkaEgorshino
07:50
07:48
2 min07:50ежедн.

6822

KushvaNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KushvaNizhny Tagil
07:59
07:58
1 min07:59ежедн.

6831

Nizhny TagilEvropeyskaya
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilEvropeyskaya
08:39
08:38
1 min08:39ежедн.

7077

EkaterinburgVerhoture
выходные
EkaterinburgVerhoture
09:15
09:14
1 min09:15выходные

6882

KachkanarNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KachkanarNizhny Tagil
09:28
09:27
1 min09:28ежедн.

6851

Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
09:34
09:33
1 min09:34ежедн.

6893

AlapaevskNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
AlapaevskNizhny Tagil
09:37
09:35
2 min09:37ежедн.

7064

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
10:29
10:29
10:29ежедн.

7061

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
10:45
10:45
10:45ежедн.

7482

High-speed train
EvropeyskayaNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EvropeyskayaNizhny Tagil
12:29
12:28
1 min12:29ежедн.

7063

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
12:57
12:57
12:57ежедн.

6884

KachkanarNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KachkanarNizhny Tagil
13:17
13:16
1 min13:17ежедн.

6823

Nizhny TagilKushva
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKushva
13:22
13:21
1 min13:22ежедн.

7068

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
14:11
14:11
14:11ежедн.

6833

Nizhny TagilEvropeyskaya
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilEvropeyskaya
14:38
14:37
1 min14:38ежедн.

7070

KachkanarEkaterinburg
ежедн.
KachkanarEkaterinburg
16:24
16:24
16:24ежедн.

7065

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
16:44
16:44
16:44ежедн.

6865

Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
17:03
17:02
1 min17:03ежедн.

6824

KushvaNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KushvaNizhny Tagil
17:09
17:08
1 min17:09ежедн.

6885

Nizhny TagilKachkanar
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilKachkanar
17:18
17:17
1 min17:18ежедн.

6827

Nizhny TagilAziatskaya
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilAziatskaya
17:41
17:40
1 min17:41ежедн.

7075

EkaterinburgBoksitie
ежедн.
EkaterinburgBoksitie
18:06
18:06
18:06ежедн.

6834

EvropeyskayaNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
EvropeyskayaNizhny Tagil
18:46
18:45
1 min18:46ежедн.

7071

EkaterinburgSerov
кр.пятн.воскр.
EkaterinburgSerov
19:44
19:43
1 min19:44кр.пятн.воскр.

7074

KachkanarAer Kolcovo
ежедн.
KachkanarAer Kolcovo
20:09
20:09
20:09ежедн.

6897

Nizhny TagilAlapaevsk
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilAlapaevsk
20:18
20:16
2 min20:18ежедн.

6857

Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilNizhnyaya Tura
20:34
20:33
1 min20:34ежедн.

6862

SerovNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
SerovNizhny Tagil
21:08
21:07
1 min21:08ежедн.

7069

EkaterinburgKachkanar
ежедн.
EkaterinburgKachkanar
21:30
21:30
21:30ежедн.

6829

Nizhny TagilAziatskaya
ежедн.
Nizhny TagilAziatskaya
22:13
22:12
1 min22:13ежедн.

6886

KachkanarNizhny Tagil
ежедн.
KachkanarNizhny Tagil
22:42
22:41
1 min22:42ежедн.

Suburban train timetable, Smiechka

On this page you can always find up-to-date information on suburban train station Smiechka: suburban train timetable, routes, travel time to different stations and towns.

На станции Smiechka останавливаются около 40 trains. Движение начинается 22 June в 02:50 по местному времени и заканчивается 22 June в 20:42.

How to reach Smiechka by suburban train

On UFS.Travel you can always view the up-to-date timetable of local trains to Smiechka and find the most convenient suburban train route.

Select the place of departure and arrival from the list to view the suburban train route and travel time to Smiechka.

Sputnik and express trains are also available on several suburban train routes. Their tickets are more expensive compared to standard local trains.

Advantages of UFS.Travel

Planning a trip? UFS.Travel will help you quickly find all you need for a comfortable journey!

With UFS.Travel you can:

  • view train timetables
  • check seat availability
  • find and buy tickets online
  • electronic registration
  • buy insurance
  • book a hotel

Our service will help you save time and money! You can find out about all changes to passenger trains, suburban trains and express trains timetables in advance, and buy train tickets without leaving your home.