Sign in
Using technology from Russian Railways - Digital Passenger Solutions LLC

Route of train 002Э Moscow → Vladivostok: Moscow Vladivostok

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Moscow 01:00
Aleksandrov 02:32 2 min 02:34 1 h 32 min
Rostov-Yaroslavskiy 03:49 1 min 03:50 2 h 49 min
Yaroslavl Pass 04:39 3 min 04:42 3 h 39 min
Nerehta 05:29 5 min 05:34 4 h 29 min
Kostroma Novaya 06:30 45 min 07:15 5 h 30 min
Sudislavl 08:19 2 min 08:21 7 h 19 min
Galich 09:45 40 min 10:25 8 h 45 min
Antropovo 11:06 1 min 11:07 10 h 6 min
Nikolo-Poloma 11:28 1 min 11:29 10 h 28 min
Nomzha 11:42 1 min 11:43 10 h 42 min
Neya 12:01 1 min 12:02 11 h 1 min
Brantovka 12:24 1 min 12:25 11 h 24 min
Manturovo 12:51 2 min 12:53 11 h 51 min
Sharya 13:35 15 min 13:50 12 h 35 min
Yakshanga 14:16 1 min 14:17 13 h 16 min
Ponazierevo 14:36 1 min 14:37 13 h 36 min
Suprotivniey 14:48 1 min 14:49 13 h 48 min
Gostovskaya 15:04 1 min 15:05 14 h 4 min
Shabalino 15:32 2 min 15:34 14 h 32 min
Svecha 15:57 2 min 15:59 14 h 57 min
Kotelnich 16:49 2 min 16:51 15 h 49 min
Kirov 18:12 25 min 18:37 17 h 12 min
Glazov 22:01 3 min 22:04 21 h 1 min
Balezino 22:39 28 min 23:07 21 h 39 min
Vereshchagino 01:09 2 min 01:11 1 days 9 min
Perm 03:20 40 min 04:00 1 days 2 h 20 min
Kungur 05:35 2 min 05:37 1 days 4 h 35 min
Ekaterinburg 09:30 1 h 1 min 10:31 1 days 8 h 30 min
Tyumen 15:39 20 min 15:59 1 days 14 h 39 min
Yalutorovsk 17:26 2 min 17:28 1 days 16 h 26 min
Ishim 19:54 5 min 19:59 1 days 18 h 54 min
Maslyanskaya 20:38 2 min 20:40 1 days 19 h 38 min
Nazievaevskaya 21:43 2 min 21:45 1 days 20 h 43 min
Omsk 23:18 17 min 23:35 1 days 22 h 18 min
Tatarskaya 01:23 2 min 01:25 2 days 23 min
Chanie 02:06 2 min 02:08 2 days 1 h 6 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 02:20 5 min 02:25 2 days 1 h 20 min
Barabinsk 03:26 30 min 03:56 2 days 2 h 26 min
Kargat 05:22 2 min 05:24 2 days 4 h 22 min
Ob 07:28 2 min 07:30 2 days 6 h 28 min
Novosibirsk 07:55 1 h 5 min 09:00 2 days 6 h 55 min
Moshkovo 09:49 2 min 09:51 2 days 8 h 49 min
Bolotnaya 11:10 2 min 11:12 2 days 10 h 10 min
Yurga 11:41 5 min 11:46 2 days 10 h 41 min
Tayga 12:57 4 min 13:01 2 days 11 h 57 min
Anzherskaya 13:31 2 min 13:33 2 days 12 h 31 min
Mariinsk 15:08 34 min 15:42 2 days 14 h 8 min
Tyazhin 16:35 2 min 16:37 2 days 15 h 35 min
Bogotol 17:39 2 min 17:41 2 days 16 h 39 min
Achinsk 18:39 9 min 18:48 2 days 17 h 39 min
Krasnoyarsk 21:40 40 min 22:20 2 days 20 h 40 min
Uyar 00:21 1 min 00:22 2 days 23 h 21 min
Zaozernaya 00:55 2 min 00:57 2 days 23 h 55 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 02:03 3 min 02:06 3 days 1 h 3 min
Ilanskaya 02:34 17 min 02:51 3 days 1 h 34 min
Ingashskaya 03:21 1 min 03:22 3 days 2 h 21 min
Reshotie 04:00 3 min 04:03 3 days 3 h
Yurtie 04:44 2 min 04:46 3 days 3 h 44 min
Tayshet 05:14 3 min 05:17 3 days 4 h 14 min
Nizhneudinsk 07:43 13 min 07:56 3 days 6 h 43 min
Tulun 09:28 4 min 09:32 3 days 8 h 28 min
Kuytun 10:40 2 min 10:42 3 days 9 h 40 min
Zima 11:35 22 min 11:57 3 days 10 h 35 min
Zalari 12:52 2 min 12:54 3 days 11 h 52 min
Cheremhovo 14:00 2 min 14:02 3 days 13 h
Usole-Sibirskoe 14:59 2 min 15:01 3 days 13 h 59 min
Angarsk 15:29 3 min 15:32 3 days 14 h 29 min
Irkutsk 16:04 2 min 16:06 3 days 15 h 4 min
Irkutsk 16:19 43 min 17:02 3 days 15 h 19 min
Slyudyanka 19:39 2 min 19:41 3 days 18 h 39 min
Baykalsk 20:26 2 min 20:28 3 days 19 h 26 min
Miesovaya 22:17 2 min 22:19 3 days 21 h 17 min
Timlyuy 23:22 1 min 23:23 3 days 22 h 22 min
Selenga 23:46 2 min 23:48 3 days 22 h 46 min
Ulan-Udei 01:02 30 min 01:32 4 days 2 min
Zaudinskiy 01:55 1 min 01:56 4 days 55 min
Zaigraevo 02:42 2 min 02:44 4 days 1 h 42 min
Gorhon 03:37 2 min 03:39 4 days 2 h 37 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 04:13 2 min 04:15 4 days 3 h 13 min
Bada 06:03 2 min 06:05 4 days 5 h 3 min
Hilok 07:08 21 min 07:29 4 days 6 h 8 min
Hushenga 08:18 2 min 08:20 4 days 7 h 18 min
Haragun 08:40 2 min 08:42 4 days 7 h 40 min
Chita 12:14 36 min 12:50 4 days 11 h 14 min
Kariemskaya 15:03 18 min 15:21 4 days 14 h 3 min
Solntsevaya 17:17 2 min 17:19 4 days 16 h 17 min
Shilka-Pass. 18:01 2 min 18:03 4 days 17 h 1 min
Priiskovaya 18:48 2 min 18:50 4 days 17 h 48 min
Kueinga 19:30 2 min 19:32 4 days 18 h 30 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 20:40 30 min 21:10 4 days 19 h 40 min
Zilovo 22:37 2 min 22:39 4 days 21 h 37 min
Sbega 00:10 1 min 00:11 4 days 23 h 10 min
Ksenevskaya 00:56 2 min 00:58 4 days 23 h 56 min
Mogocha 02:58 25 min 03:23 5 days 1 h 58 min
Amazar 04:59 5 min 05:04 5 days 3 h 59 min
Erofey Pavlovich 06:52 21 min 07:13 5 days 5 h 52 min
Urusha 08:59 2 min 09:01 5 days 7 h 59 min
Skovorodino 10:44 46 min 11:30 5 days 9 h 44 min
Taldan 13:18 1 min 13:19 5 days 12 h 18 min
Magdagachi 15:01 15 min 15:16 5 days 14 h 1 min
Tiegda 16:21 5 min 16:26 5 days 15 h 21 min
Ushumun 17:05 2 min 17:07 5 days 16 h 5 min
Shimanovskaya 18:42 2 min 18:44 5 days 17 h 42 min
Ledyanaya 19:21 1 min 19:22 5 days 18 h 21 min
Svobodniey 19:59 5 min 20:04 5 days 18 h 59 min
Belogorsk 21:00 50 min 21:50 5 days 20 h
Ekaterinoslavka 23:11 2 min 23:13 5 days 22 h 11 min
Zavitaya 23:53 2 min 23:55 5 days 22 h 53 min
Bureya 00:34 2 min 00:36 5 days 23 h 34 min
Arhara 01:25 2 min 01:27 6 days 25 min
Kundur-Habarovskiy 02:40 1 min 02:41 6 days 1 h 40 min
Obluche 03:24 15 min 03:39 6 days 2 h 24 min
Izvestkovaya 04:27 1 min 04:28 6 days 3 h 27 min
Birakan 04:45 1 min 04:46 6 days 3 h 45 min
Teploe Ozero 05:00 1 min 05:01 6 days 4 h
Izvestkoviey Zavod 05:09 1 min 05:10 6 days 4 h 9 min
Bira 05:44 1 min 05:45 6 days 4 h 44 min
Birobidzhan 06:20 7 min 06:27 6 days 5 h 20 min
In 07:15 1 min 07:16 6 days 6 h 15 min
Habarovsk 08:49 1 h 10 min 09:59 6 days 7 h 49 min
Verino 11:07 1 min 11:08 6 days 10 h 7 min
Hor 11:22 1 min 11:23 6 days 10 h 22 min
Vyazemskaya 12:02 15 min 12:17 6 days 11 h 2 min
Bikin 13:48 3 min 13:51 6 days 12 h 48 min
Luchegorsk 14:32 5 min 14:37 6 days 13 h 32 min
Guberovo 15:03 2 min 15:05 6 days 14 h 3 min
Dalnerechensk 15:36 5 min 15:41 6 days 14 h 36 min
Ruzhino 16:38 15 min 16:53 6 days 15 h 38 min
Shmakovka 17:32 2 min 17:34 6 days 16 h 32 min
Spassk-Dalniy 18:30 5 min 18:35 6 days 17 h 30 min
Muchnaya 19:13 2 min 19:15 6 days 18 h 13 min
Sibirtsevo 19:34 2 min 19:36 6 days 18 h 34 min
Ozernaya Pad 20:09 2 min 20:11 6 days 19 h 9 min
Ussuriysk 20:43 22 min 21:05 6 days 19 h 43 min
Ugolnaya 22:29 5 min 22:34 6 days 21 h 29 min
Vladivostok 23:17 6 days 22 h 17 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Belogorsk 21:00 2 h 10 min 23:10
Tomichi 23:38 2 min 23:40 2 h 38 min
Srednebelaya 00:02 5 min 00:07 3 h 2 min
Berezovskiy 00:23 1 min 00:24 3 h 23 min
Prizeyskaya 00:45 1 min 00:46 3 h 45 min
Belogore 00:59 1 min 01:00 3 h 59 min
Blagoveshchensk 01:29 4 h 29 min
Buy train tickets