Личный кабинет (en)

Route of train 008Н Omsk → Vladivostok: Omsk Vladivostok

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Omsk 09:40
Kalachinskaya 10:53 2 min 10:55 1 h 13 min
Tatarskaya 11:56 2 min 11:58 2 h 14 min
Chanie 12:39 2 min 12:41 2 h 55 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 12:53 5 min 12:58 3 h 7 min
Barabinsk 14:03 43 min 14:46 4 h 12 min
Ubinskaya 15:55 2 min 15:57 5 h 21 min
Kargat 16:27 2 min 16:29 5 h 51 min
Chuliemskaya 17:08 2 min 17:10 6 h 30 min
Ob 18:44 2 min 18:46 8 h 4 min
Novosibirsk 19:09 1 h 4 min 20:13 8 h 27 min
Yurga 22:13 2 min 22:15 10 h 27 min
Yashkino 22:51 2 min 22:53 11 h 3 min
Tayga 23:18 51 min 00:09 11 h 28 min
Anzherskaya 00:38 18 min 00:56 11 h 57 min
Yaya 01:21 5 min 01:26 12 h 22 min
Mariinsk 02:36 34 min 03:10 13 h 32 min
Tyazhin 03:57 1 min 03:58 14 h 19 min
Bogotol 04:55 1 min 04:56 15 h 16 min
Achinsk 05:53 2 min 05:55 16 h 13 min
Krasnoyarsk 08:45 35 min 09:20 19 h 3 min
Zaozernaya 11:53 1 min 11:54 21 h 36 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 13:01 2 min 13:03 22 h 43 min
Ilanskaya 13:34 17 min 13:51 23 h 14 min
Ingashskaya 14:19 1 min 14:20 23 h 42 min
Reshotie 15:00 1 min 15:01 1 days 22 min
Tayshet 16:00 21 min 16:21 1 days 1 h 21 min
Nizhneudinsk 18:55 13 min 19:08 1 days 3 h 55 min
Tulun 20:45 2 min 20:47 1 days 5 h 32 min
Kuytun 21:53 2 min 21:55 1 days 6 h 38 min
Zima 22:46 22 min 23:08 1 days 7 h 29 min
Zalari 23:59 2 min 00:01 1 days 8 h 20 min
Cheremhovo 00:55 2 min 00:57 1 days 9 h 14 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 01:46 2 min 01:48 1 days 10 h 3 min
Angarsk 02:14 3 min 02:17 1 days 10 h 29 min
Irkutsk 02:58 2 min 03:00 1 days 11 h 10 min
Irkutsk 03:17 43 min 04:00 1 days 11 h 27 min
Slyudyanka 06:26 2 min 06:28 1 days 13 h 53 min
Baykalsk 07:11 2 min 07:13 1 days 14 h 36 min
Miesovaya 08:59 2 min 09:01 1 days 16 h 22 min
Ulan-Udei 11:20 25 min 11:45 1 days 18 h 41 min
Zaudinskiy 11:59 1 min 12:00 1 days 18 h 55 min
Novoilinskiy 13:27 1 min 13:28 1 days 20 h 22 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 14:23 2 min 14:25 1 days 21 h 17 min
Bada 16:07 2 min 16:09 1 days 22 h 59 min
Hilok 17:07 21 min 17:28 1 days 23 h 57 min
Hushenga 18:07 2 min 18:09 2 days 36 min
Haragun 18:30 2 min 18:32 2 days 57 min
Mogzon 19:29 2 min 19:31 2 days 1 h 54 min
Chita 22:23 36 min 22:59 2 days 4 h 46 min
Kariemskaya 01:06 18 min 01:24 2 days 6 h 53 min
Solntsevaya 03:21 2 min 03:23 2 days 8 h 50 min
Shilka-Pass. 04:03 2 min 04:05 2 days 9 h 30 min
Priiskovaya 04:50 2 min 04:52 2 days 10 h 15 min
Kueinga 05:30 2 min 05:32 2 days 10 h 53 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 06:37 30 min 07:07 2 days 11 h 58 min
Zhireken 08:04 2 min 08:06 2 days 12 h 55 min
Zilovo 08:42 2 min 08:44 2 days 13 h 31 min
Ksenevskaya 10:55 2 min 10:57 2 days 15 h 42 min
Mogocha 12:50 15 min 13:05 2 days 17 h 35 min
Amazar 14:38 18 min 14:56 2 days 19 h 8 min
Erofey Pavlovich 16:49 21 min 17:10 2 days 21 h 1 min
Urusha 18:56 2 min 18:58 2 days 22 h 47 min
Skovorodino 20:42 43 min 21:25 3 days 31 min
Magdagachi 00:46 15 min 01:01 3 days 3 h 52 min
Tiegda 02:06 3 min 02:09 3 days 4 h 57 min
Shimanovskaya 04:26 2 min 04:28 3 days 7 h 14 min
Ledyanaya 05:04 2 min 05:06 3 days 7 h 50 min
Svobodniey 05:41 5 min 05:46 3 days 8 h 25 min
Serieshevo 06:21 2 min 06:23 3 days 9 h
Belogorsk 06:45 49 min 07:34 3 days 9 h 22 min
Pozdeevka 08:23 1 min 08:24 3 days 10 h 11 min
Ekaterinoslavka 08:49 1 min 08:50 3 days 10 h 36 min
Zavitaya 09:28 2 min 09:30 3 days 11 h 14 min
Bureya 10:06 2 min 10:08 3 days 11 h 50 min
Arhara 10:53 2 min 10:55 3 days 12 h 35 min
Obluche 13:04 15 min 13:19 3 days 14 h 44 min
Izvestkovaya 14:07 1 min 14:08 3 days 15 h 32 min
Birobidzhan 15:57 7 min 16:04 3 days 17 h 21 min
Habarovsk 18:26 40 min 19:06 3 days 19 h 43 min
Vyazemskaya 21:22 15 min 21:37 3 days 21 h 59 min
Bikin 23:14 2 min 23:16 3 days 23 h 36 min
Luchegorsk 00:01 1 min 00:02 4 days 21 min
Dalnerechensk 01:04 2 min 01:06 4 days 1 h 23 min
Ruzhino 02:01 15 min 02:16 4 days 2 h 18 min
Shmakovka 02:59 1 min 03:00 4 days 3 h 1 min
Spassk-Dalniy 04:01 2 min 04:03 4 days 4 h 2 min
Muchnaya 04:40 1 min 04:41 4 days 4 h 39 min
Sibirtsevo 05:01 2 min 05:03 4 days 4 h 59 min
Ozernaya Pad 05:38 1 min 05:39 4 days 5 h 34 min
Ussuriysk 06:18 15 min 06:33 4 days 6 h 13 min
Ugolnaya 07:50 2 min 07:52 4 days 7 h 30 min
Vladivostok 08:28 4 days 8 h 6 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Skovorodino 20:42 1 h 39 min 22:21
Shturm 23:26 7 min 23:33 1 h 5 min
Mohortov 23:49 1 min 23:50 1 h 21 min
Murtiegit 00:12 2 min 00:14 1 h 43 min
Purikan 00:37 1 min 00:38 2 h 6 min
Anosovskaya 00:59 1 min 01:00 2 h 27 min
Silip 01:17 1 min 01:18 2 h 44 min
Zabolotnoe 01:40 1 min 01:41 3 h 6 min
Belenkaya 02:06 1 min 02:07 3 h 31 min
Seti 02:44 1 min 02:45 4 h 7 min
Pobozhii 02:57 1 min 02:58 4 h 19 min
Tienda 03:17 1 h 2 min 04:19 4 h 38 min
Gilyuy 05:13 1 min 05:14 5 h 32 min
Mogot 05:48 1 min 05:49 6 h 6 min
Rihard Zorge 06:16 1 min 06:17 6 h 33 min
Yakutskiy 06:39 1 min 06:40 6 h 55 min
Nagornaya Yakutskaya 06:56 1 min 06:57 7 h 11 min
Ayam 07:23 1 min 07:24 7 h 37 min
Zolotinka 07:53 1 min 07:54 8 h 6 min
Berkakit 09:00 3 min 09:03 9 h 12 min
Neryungri 09:16 9 h 25 min
Buy train tickets