Личный кабинет (en)

Route of train 061Щ Vladivostok → Moscow: Vladivostok Moscow

RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.

The "travel time" column shows the time to the next station.

Main route
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Vladivostok 11:50
Ugolnaya 12:32 2 min 12:34 42 min
Ussuriysk 13:56 15 min 14:11 2 h 4 min
Sibirtsevo 15:19 2 min 15:21 3 h 12 min
Muchnaya 15:41 1 min 15:42 3 h 32 min
Spassk-Dalniy 16:19 3 min 16:22 4 h 9 min
Ruzhino 18:03 15 min 18:18 5 h 50 min
Dalnerechensk 19:05 2 min 19:07 6 h 37 min
Luchegorsk 20:03 2 min 20:05 7 h 33 min
Bikin 20:45 2 min 20:47 8 h 13 min
Vyazemskaya 22:24 15 min 22:39 9 h 50 min
Habarovsk 00:50 35 min 01:25 12 h 1 min
Birobidzhan 03:33 3 min 03:36 14 h 9 min
Obluche 06:00 15 min 06:15 16 h 33 min
Arhara 07:59 1 min 08:00 18 h 17 min
Bureya 08:43 2 min 08:45 19 h
Zavitaya 09:19 2 min 09:21 19 h 34 min
Ekaterinoslavka 09:58 2 min 10:00 20 h 11 min
Belogorsk 11:06 37 min 11:43 21 h 17 min
Svobodniey 12:27 3 min 12:30 22 h 1 min
Ledyanaya 13:03 1 min 13:04 22 h 34 min
Shimanovskaya 13:43 2 min 13:45 23 h 13 min
Tiegda 15:42 2 min 15:44 1 days 1 h 10 min
Magdagachi 16:39 15 min 16:54 1 days 2 h 5 min
Taldan 18:17 1 min 18:18 1 days 3 h 28 min
Skovorodino 19:51 46 min 20:37 1 days 5 h 1 min
Erofey Pavlovich 00:02 21 min 00:23 1 days 8 h 26 min
Amazar 02:08 18 min 02:26 1 days 10 h 11 min
Mogocha 03:56 15 min 04:11 1 days 11 h 41 min
Chernieshevsk-Zabaykalsk 09:45 30 min 10:15 1 days 17 h 15 min
Shilka-Pass. 12:34 2 min 12:36 1 days 19 h 34 min
Kariemskaya 15:11 18 min 15:29 1 days 22 h 9 min
Chita 17:15 41 min 17:56 1 days 23 h 55 min
Hilok 22:20 15 min 22:35 2 days 4 h 19 min
Petrovskiy Zavod 01:03 2 min 01:05 2 days 6 h 47 min
Ulan-Udei 03:06 21 min 03:27 2 days 8 h 48 min
Slyudyanka 08:02 2 min 08:04 2 days 13 h 23 min
Irkutsk 10:24 28 min 10:52 2 days 15 h 43 min
Irkutsk 11:06 2 min 11:08 2 days 15 h 57 min
Angarsk 11:44 2 min 11:46 2 days 16 h 33 min
Usole-Sibirskoe 12:11 2 min 12:13 2 days 16 h 58 min
Cheremhovo 13:05 2 min 13:07 2 days 17 h 50 min
Zima 14:53 22 min 15:15 2 days 19 h 36 min
Tulun 17:08 2 min 17:10 2 days 21 h 29 min
Nizhneudinsk 18:46 13 min 18:59 2 days 23 h 5 min
Tayshet 21:31 2 min 21:33 3 days 1 h 37 min
Ilanskaya 23:33 22 min 23:55 3 days 3 h 37 min
Kansk-Eniseyskiy 00:25 2 min 00:27 3 days 4 h 7 min
Krasnoyarsk 04:03 21 min 04:24 3 days 7 h 43 min
Achinsk 07:11 2 min 07:13 3 days 10 h 30 min
Bogotol 08:13 1 min 08:14 3 days 11 h 30 min
Mariinsk 09:58 29 min 10:27 3 days 13 h 14 min
Tayga 12:26 2 min 12:28 3 days 15 h 13 min
Yurga 13:29 2 min 13:31 3 days 16 h 14 min
Novosibirsk 15:38 49 min 16:27 3 days 18 h 21 min
Barabinsk 19:30 30 min 20:00 3 days 21 h 24 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 20:57 6 min 21:03 3 days 22 h 21 min
Tatarskaya 21:47 2 min 21:49 3 days 23 h 5 min
Omsk 23:36 16 min 23:52 4 days 52 min
Nazievaevskaya 01:28 2 min 01:30 4 days 2 h 28 min
Ishim 03:03 15 min 03:18 4 days 4 h 1 min
Tyumen 06:34 21 min 06:55 4 days 7 h 17 min
Ekaterinburg 11:36 28 min 12:04 4 days 11 h 58 min
Kungur 16:02 2 min 16:04 4 days 15 h 56 min
Perm 17:38 25 min 18:03 4 days 17 h 30 min
Vereshchagino 19:41 2 min 19:43 4 days 19 h 8 min
Balezino 21:20 28 min 21:48 4 days 20 h 45 min
Glazov 22:14 2 min 22:16 4 days 21 h 11 min
Zuevka 23:31 2 min 23:33 4 days 22 h 26 min
Kirov 01:00 15 min 01:15 4 days 23 h 53 min
Semenov 05:44 2 min 05:46 5 days 4 h 22 min
Nizhny Novgorod 06:48 12 min 07:00 5 days 5 h 24 min
Kovrov 1 09:44 2 min 09:46 5 days 8 h 8 min
Vladimir 10:44 26 min 11:10 5 days 9 h 6 min
Moscow 13:58 5 days 11 h 54 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Tomsk 08:30
Tomsk 08:44 14 min 08:58 14 min
Tayga 10:13 47 min 11:00 1 h 29 min
Yurga 12:10 2 min 12:12 2 h 39 min
Bolotnaya 12:40 2 min 12:42 3 h 7 min
Novosibirsk 14:53 1 h 34 min 16:27 5 h 18 min
Barabinsk 19:30 30 min 20:00 8 h 21 min
Ozero-Karachinskoe 20:57 6 min 21:03 9 h 18 min
Tatarskaya 21:47 2 min 21:49 10 h 2 min
Omsk 23:36 16 min 23:52 11 h 49 min
Nazievaevskaya 01:28 2 min 01:30 13 h 25 min
Ishim 03:03 15 min 03:18 14 h 58 min
Tyumen 06:34 21 min 06:55 18 h 14 min
Ekaterinburg 11:36 28 min 12:04 22 h 55 min
Kungur 16:02 2 min 16:04 1 days 2 h 53 min
Perm 17:38 25 min 18:03 1 days 4 h 27 min
Vereshchagino 19:41 2 min 19:43 1 days 6 h 5 min
Balezino 21:20 28 min 21:48 1 days 7 h 42 min
Glazov 22:14 2 min 22:16 1 days 8 h 8 min
Zuevka 23:31 2 min 23:33 1 days 9 h 23 min
Kirov 01:00 15 min 01:15 1 days 10 h 50 min
Semenov 05:44 2 min 05:46 1 days 15 h 19 min
Nizhny Novgorod 06:48 12 min 07:00 1 days 16 h 21 min
Kovrov 1 09:44 2 min 09:46 1 days 19 h 5 min
Vladimir 10:44 26 min 11:10 1 days 20 h 3 min
Moscow 13:58 1 days 22 h 51 min
Coupled car for direct travel
Station Arrival Arrival Stopping time Departure Departure MAIN ROUTE Travel
time
Vladivostok 11:50
Ugolnaya 12:32 2 min 12:34 42 min
Ussuriysk 13:56 15 min 14:11 2 h 4 min
Sibirtsevo 15:19 2 min 15:21 3 h 12 min
Muchnaya 15:41 1 min 15:42 3 h 32 min
Spassk-Dalniy 16:19 3 min 16:22 4 h 9 min
Ruzhino 18:03 15 min 18:18 5 h 50 min
Dalnerechensk 19:05 2 min 19:07 6 h 37 min
Luchegorsk 20:03 2 min 20:05 7 h 33 min
Bikin 20:45 2 min 20:47 8 h 13 min
Vyazemskaya 22:24 15 min 22:39 9 h 50 min
Habarovsk 00:50 35 min 01:25 12 h 1 min
Birobidzhan 03:33 3 min 03:36 14 h 9 min
Obluche 06:00 15 min 06:15 16 h 33 min
Arhara 07:59 1 min 08:00 18 h 17 min
Bureya 08:43 2 min 08:45 19 h
Zavitaya 09:19 2 min 09:21 19 h 34 min
Ekaterinoslavka 09:58 2 min 10:00 20 h 11 min
Belogorsk 11:06 37 min 11:43 21 h 17 min
Svobodniey 12:27 3 min 12:30 22 h 1 min
Ledyanaya 13:03 1 min 13:04 22 h 34 min
Shimanovskaya 13:43 2 min 13:45 23 h 13 min
Tiegda 15:42 2 min 15:44 1 days 1 h 10 min
Magdagachi 16:39 15 min 16:54 1 days 2 h 5 min
Taldan 18:17 1 min 18:18 1 days 3 h 28 min
Skovorodino 19:51 2 h 30 min 22:21 1 days 5 h 1 min
Shturm 23:26 7 min 23:33 1 days 6 h 6 min
Mohortov 23:49 1 min 23:50 1 days 6 h 22 min
Murtiegit 00:12 2 min 00:14 1 days 6 h 44 min
Purikan 00:37 1 min 00:38 1 days 7 h 7 min
Anosovskaya 00:59 1 min 01:00 1 days 7 h 28 min
Silip 01:17 1 min 01:18 1 days 7 h 45 min
Zabolotnoe 01:40 1 min 01:41 1 days 8 h 7 min
Belenkaya 02:06 1 min 02:07 1 days 8 h 32 min
Fedoseev 02:21 1 min 02:22 1 days 8 h 46 min
Seti 02:44 1 min 02:45 1 days 9 h 8 min
Pobozhii 02:57 1 min 02:58 1 days 9 h 20 min
Tienda 03:17 1 h 2 min 04:19 1 days 9 h 39 min
Gilyuy 05:13 1 min 05:14 1 days 10 h 33 min
Mogot 05:48 1 min 05:49 1 days 11 h 7 min
Rihard Zorge 06:16 1 min 06:17 1 days 11 h 34 min
Yakutskiy 06:39 1 min 06:40 1 days 11 h 56 min
Nagornaya Yakutskaya 06:56 1 min 06:57 1 days 12 h 12 min
Ayam 07:23 1 min 07:24 1 days 12 h 38 min
Zolotinka 07:53 1 min 07:54 1 days 13 h 7 min
Berkakit 09:00 3 min 09:03 1 days 14 h 13 min
Neryungri 09:16 40 min 09:56 1 days 14 h 26 min
Neryungri Pass.* 10:10 1 min 10:11 1 days 14 h 40 min
Denisovskiy 10:25 1 min 10:26 1 days 14 h 54 min
Chulman 10:41 2 min 10:43 1 days 15 h 9 min
Chulbass 11:04 1 min 11:05 1 days 15 h 30 min
Hatiemi 11:54 1 min 11:55 1 days 16 h 19 min
Ogoner 12:17 1 min 12:18 1 days 16 h 41 min
Taezhnaya 13:12 1 min 13:13 1 days 17 h 35 min
Bolshoy Nimnier 14:17 1 min 14:18 1 days 18 h 39 min
Seligdar 15:04 1 min 15:05 1 days 19 h 25 min
Kosarevskiy 15:24 1 min 15:25 1 days 19 h 44 min
Aldan 15:44 20 min 16:04 1 days 20 h 3 min
Kuranah 16:45 2 min 16:47 1 days 20 h 44 min
Tommot 17:47 15 min 18:02 1 days 21 h 44 min
Amga 20:28 2 min 20:30 2 days 2 min
Karbykan 21:47 2 min 21:49 2 days 1 h 19 min
Kiurgeliakh 22:58 2 min 23:00 2 days 2 h 28 min
Nizhnii Bestiakh 04:00 2 days 7 h 28 min
Buy train tickets